Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R22.024/19/2013Sebastian Feyersinger, McQuee
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.7 m/s)
  • 1 Austin Price (12)Damonte Ranch23.5423.534
  • 2 Arnett Belton (11)Monterey Trail24.09
  • 3 Jake Ernst (12)Churchill County24.28
  • 4 Sean Buchanan (11)Bishop Manogue28.28
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.6 m/s)
  • 1 Said-Kamal Webster (12)El Camino22.08q
  • 2 Jason Johnson (11)Reed23.91
  • 3 Taylor Pfaff (11)McQueen23.96
  • 4 Ryan Elkins (11)Nevada Union24.60
  • 5 Ethan Rowley (12)McQueen25.03
  • 6 Devin Lara (12)Wheatland25.44
  • 7 Tristan Dailie (12)North Tahoe25.90
  • 8 Jacob Galvez (12)Bishop Manogue26.07
  • 9 Harry Pena (12)Rio Americano26.56
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
  • 1 Myles Ellis (10)Antelope23.05q
  • 2 Aman Williams (12)Pleasant Valley23.90
  • 3 Sam Banghart (11)Damonte Ranch23.93
  • 4 Carson Cottel (12)Tahoe-Truckee24.8724.870
  • 5 Chileshe Mubanga (12)Oakmont26.16
  • 6 Jake Deis (12)Tahoe-Truckee30.14
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
  • 1 Garrett Cardoza (11)Whitney22.74q
  • 2 Nathan Heck (12)Churchill County23.5423.534
  • 3 Jake Gildea (12)Pleasant Valley23.71
  • 4 Adrian Silva (12)Live Oak23.94
  • 5 Simon Hu (11)McQueen24.72
  • 6 Garrett Young (11)Wheatland24.89
  • 7 James Massey (10)Galena26.24
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.3 m/s)
  • 1 Valicious Kamara (11)Center24.63
  • 2 Isaac Oren (11)Galena24.6424.636
  • 3 Pearson McIntire (12)Galena24.78
  • 4 Jordan Schultz (12)Churchill County24.8724.868
  • 5 Ryan Murphy (11)Tahoe-Truckee26.27
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.1 m/s)
  • 1 Everett Campbell (11)Antelope23.25q
  • 2 Dawson Coman (10)Douglas23.70
  • 3 Chris McDonall (11)Placer24.71
  • 4 Wyatt Reviglio (11)Reno25.88
  • Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1 Jacob Hines (10)Reno23.32q
  • 2 Dalton Gee (10)Del Oro23.38q
  • 3 Jared Mora (11)Douglas25.00
  • 4 Alxander Steele (11)North Tahoe26.75
  • Heat 8 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1 Allen Deguzman (12)Monterey Trail23.02q
  • 2 Malachi Turner (11)Whitney23.15q
  • 3 Tayari Reed (12)Folsom23.51
  • 4 Ben Lankford (12)Bishop Manogue24.3824.376
  • 5 Griffin Frensdorff (11)Douglas24.6424.637
  • 6 Daniel Carter (11)Nevada Union25.0825.071
  • 7 Levi Hunter (11)Rocklin25.0825.080
  • Heat 9 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1 Jon Small (11)Del Oro23.04q
  • 2 Aaron Meeks (12)Oakmont23.47
  • 3 Pierre Briscoe (11)Antelope23.65
  • 4 Darwin Parrott (10)Pioneer24.3824.377
  • 5 Jon Harmon (12)Foresthill26.31
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R22.024/19/2013Sebastian Feyersinger, McQueen
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1 Said-Kamal Webster (12)El Camino22.08q‑2.62
  • 2 Garrett Cardoza (11)Whitney22.74q‑0.84
  • 3 Allen Deguzman (12)Monterey Trail23.02q‑0.68
  • 4 Jon Small (11)Del Oro23.04q‑0.69
  • 5 Myles Ellis (10)Antelope23.05q‑2.13
  • 6 Malachi Turner (11)Whitney23.15q‑0.68
  • 7 Everett Campbell (11)Antelope23.25q‑1.16
  • 8 Jacob Hines (10)Reno23.32q‑0.67
  • 9 Dalton Gee (10)Del Oro23.38q‑0.67
  • 10 Aaron Meeks (12)Oakmont23.47‑0.69
  • 11 Tayari Reed (12)Folsom23.51‑0.68
  • 12 Nathan Heck (12)Churchill County23.54‑0.8423.534
  • 12 Austin Price (12)Damonte Ranch23.540.7123.534
  • 14 Pierre Briscoe (11)Antelope23.65‑0.69
  • 15 Dawson Coman (10)Douglas23.70‑1.16
  • 16 Jake Gildea (12)Pleasant Valley23.71‑0.84
  • 17 Aman Williams (12)Pleasant Valley23.90‑2.13
  • 18 Jason Johnson (11)Reed23.91‑2.62
  • 19 Sam Banghart (11)Damonte Ranch23.93‑2.13
  • 20 Adrian Silva (12)Live Oak23.94‑0.84
  • 21 Taylor Pfaff (11)McQueen23.96‑2.62
  • 22 Arnett Belton (11)Monterey Trail24.090.71
  • 23 Jake Ernst (12)Churchill County24.280.71
  • 24 Ben Lankford (12)Bishop Manogue24.38‑0.6824.376
  • 25 Darwin Parrott (10)Pioneer24.38‑0.6924.377
  • 26 Ryan Elkins (11)Nevada Union24.60‑2.62
  • 27 Valicious Kamara (11)Center24.63‑1.35
  • 28 Isaac Oren (11)Galena24.64‑1.3524.636
  • 29 Griffin Frensdorff (11)Douglas24.64‑0.6824.637
  • 30 Chris McDonall (11)Placer24.71‑1.16
  • 31 Simon Hu (11)McQueen24.72‑0.84
  • 32 Pearson McIntire (12)Galena24.78‑1.35
  • 33 Jordan Schultz (12)Churchill County24.87‑1.3524.868
  • 34 Carson Cottel (12)Tahoe-Truckee24.87‑2.1324.870
  • 35 Garrett Young (11)Wheatland24.89‑0.84
  • 36 Jared Mora (11)Douglas25.00‑0.67
  • 37 Ethan Rowley (12)McQueen25.03‑2.62
  • 38 Daniel Carter (11)Nevada Union25.08‑0.6825.071
  • 39 Levi Hunter (11)Rocklin25.08‑0.6825.080
  • 40 Devin Lara (12)Wheatland25.44‑2.62
  • 41 Wyatt Reviglio (11)Reno25.88‑1.16
  • 42 Tristan Dailie (12)North Tahoe25.90‑2.62
  • 43 Jacob Galvez (12)Bishop Manogue26.07‑2.62
  • 44 Chileshe Mubanga (12)Oakmont26.16‑2.13
  • 45 James Massey (10)Galena26.24‑0.84
  • 46 Ryan Murphy (11)Tahoe-Truckee26.27‑1.35
  • 47 Jon Harmon (12)Foresthill26.31‑0.69
  • 48 Harry Pena (12)Rio Americano26.56‑2.62
  • 49 Alxander Steele (11)North Tahoe26.75‑0.67
  • 50 Sean Buchanan (11)Bishop Manogue28.280.71
  • 51 Jake Deis (12)Tahoe-Truckee30.14‑2.13
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Del Oro (80) 2)Monterey Trail (55)
  • 3)Damonte Ranch (41) 4)Folsom (38)
  • 5)McQueen (36) 5)Galena (36)
  • 7)Antelope (32) 8)Whitney (26)
  • 9)Placer (21) 9)El Camino (21)
  • 11)Reno (18) 12)Oakmont (14)
  • 12)Churchill County (14) 14)Vista Del Lago (11)
  • 15)Rio Americano (10) 16)Center (8)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (6) 17)Granite Bay (6)
  • 19)Douglas (5) 20)Bishop Manogue (4)
  • 20)Colfax (4) 20)Rocklin (4)
  • 23)Union Mine (2) 23)Wheatland (2)
  • 25)Pioneer (1) 25)Nevada Union (1)
Back