Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Damonte Ranch 'A'3:26.3910
  • 1) Colton McGuire 10 2) Ivan Giron-Burnham 11
  • 3) Juwan Easley 12 4) Nathan Hickman 11
  • 2Del Oro 'A'3:30.318
  • 1) Jared Nash 11 2) Seth Gingerich 11
  • 3) Will Hardin 11 4) Jon Small 11
  • 3Folsom 'A'3:32.736
  • 1) Kaleb Outhavong 10 2) Drake Stallworth 10
  • 3) Satvik Jarugula 11 4) Colin Flaherty 10
  • 4McQueen 'A'3:34.124
  • 1) Nick Heward 12 2) Simon Hu 11
  • 3) Riaz Tyler 12 4) Spencer Carlile 11
  • 5Oakmont 'A'3:36.661
  • 1) Christian Hammond 11 2) Ian Miller 12
  • 3) Christian Woolfolk 12 4) McKay Wilkes 12
  • 6Churchill County 'A'3:37.79
  • 1) Cameron Kissick 12 2) Tristen Thomson 11
  • 3) Jordan Schultz 12 4) Charles Fulks 12
  • 7Reed 'A'3:41.77
  • 1) Austin Cardwell-Rutt 12 2) Jenald Razon 12
  • 3) Jordan Carter 11 4)
  • Section 2
  • 1Douglas 'A'3:36.242
  • 1) Joshua Gurule 10 2) Jacob Evans 11
  • 3) Nolan Greth 11 4) Kaleb Morris 11
  • 2Reno 'A'3:40.34
  • 1) Cian McNinch 11 2) Tyler Hart 12
  • 3) Trevor Livingston 11 4) Jacob Hines 10
  • 3Nevada Union 'A'3:40.88
  • 1) Daniel Carter 11 2) David Clouse 10
  • 3) Max Arnds 12 4) Josh Harris 11
  • 4North Tahoe 'A'3:46.43
  • 1) Austin Nall 12 2) Alxander Steele 11
  • 3) Max Burkhart 10 4) James Palacio 12
  • 5Bishop Manogue 'A'3:54.26
  • 1) Jacob Galvez 12 2) Justin DeGeus 12
  • 3) James Cantwell 12 4) Ben Lankford 12
  • Section 3
  • 1Wheatland 'A'3:46.04
  • 1) Henrik Peterson 12 2) Kaden Perkins 12
  • 3) Devin Lara 12 4) Garrett Young 11
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Damonte Ranch 'A'3:26.39110
  • 1) Colton McGuire 10 2) Ivan Giron-Burnham 11
  • 3) Juwan Easley 12 4) Nathan Hickman 11
  • 2Del Oro 'A'3:30.3118
  • 1) Jared Nash 11 2) Seth Gingerich 11
  • 3) Will Hardin 11 4) Jon Small 11
  • 3Folsom 'A'3:32.7316
  • 1) Kaleb Outhavong 10 2) Drake Stallworth 10
  • 3) Satvik Jarugula 11 4) Colin Flaherty 10
  • 4McQueen 'A'3:34.1214
  • 1) Nick Heward 12 2) Simon Hu 11
  • 3) Riaz Tyler 12 4) Spencer Carlile 11
  • 5Douglas 'A'3:36.2422
  • 1) Joshua Gurule 10 2) Jacob Evans 11
  • 3) Nolan Greth 11 4) Kaleb Morris 11
  • 6Oakmont 'A'3:36.6611
  • 1) Christian Hammond 11 2) Ian Miller 12
  • 3) Christian Woolfolk 12 4) McKay Wilkes 12
  • 7Churchill County 'A'3:37.791
  • 1) Cameron Kissick 12 2) Tristen Thomson 11
  • 3) Jordan Schultz 12 4) Charles Fulks 12
  • 8Reno 'A'3:40.342
  • 1) Cian McNinch 11 2) Tyler Hart 12
  • 3) Trevor Livingston 11 4) Jacob Hines 10
  • 9Nevada Union 'A'3:40.882
  • 1) Daniel Carter 11 2) David Clouse 10
  • 3) Max Arnds 12 4) Josh Harris 11
  • 10Reed 'A'3:41.771
  • 1) Austin Cardwell-Rutt 12 2) Jenald Razon 12
  • 3) Jordan Carter 11 4)
  • 11Wheatland 'A'3:46.043
  • 1) Henrik Peterson 12 2) Kaden Perkins 12
  • 3) Devin Lara 12 4) Garrett Young 11
  • 12North Tahoe 'A'3:46.432
  • 1) Austin Nall 12 2) Alxander Steele 11
  • 3) Max Burkhart 10 4) James Palacio 12
  • 13Bishop Manogue 'A'3:54.262
  • 1) Jacob Galvez 12 2) Justin DeGeus 12
  • 3) James Cantwell 12 4) Ben Lankford 12
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - Through (10 Events Scored)
  • 1)Del Oro (46) 2)McQueen (36)
  • 3)Monterey Trail (35) 4)Galena (32)
  • 5)Damonte Ranch (31) 6)Whitney (22)
  • 7)El Camino (20) 8)Folsom (18)
  • 9)Vista Del Lago (11) 10)Rio Americano (10)
  • 11)Placer (9) 12)Center (8)
  • 13)Churchill County (6) 13)Antelope (6)
  • 15)Tahoe-Truckee (5) 16)Oakmont (4)
  • 16)Rocklin (4) 18)Union Mine (2)
  • 18)Douglas (2) 18)Reno (2)
  • 21)Nevada Union (1) 
Back