CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/20/2015 to 5/22/2015
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.861999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#14.142009Kyler Martin, Vacaville
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1Gonzalez, Michael (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ14.83Q
  • 2Conner, MacLean (11)Pleasant Grove14.85q
  • 3Brown, Isiaha (12)Mont Trail/DEL/114.99q
  • 4Rodriguez, Elias (12)West/TCAL/115.75q15.741
  • 5Wright, Daniel (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ16.17
  • 6Glover, Martino (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/16.28
  • 7Page, Deondre (11)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ18.43
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.9 m/s)
  • 1Perry, Jonathan (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ14.72Q
  • 2Walker, Mykal (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ15.47q15.465
  • 3McBride, Chad (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ15.48q
  • 4Jetter, Brandon (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ15.69q
  • 5Uribe, Daniel (12)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ16.51
  • 6Clark, Robert (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/16.74
  • 7Mazur, Josh (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ18.02
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
  • 1Mcnair, Kendall (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ15.19Q
  • 2Ozminkowski, Ryan (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ15.26q
  • 3Schroer, Chaise (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ15.45q
  • 4Donato, Rydell (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/15.76q
  • 5Prather, Griffin (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ16.23
  • 6Erickson, Garrett (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ16.38
  • 7Daniel, Isaac (12)Golden Valley16.68
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
  • 1Clancy, Kyle (12)Davis/DELTA/114.51Q
  • 2Pursley, Damion (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/15.47q15.469
  • 3White, Daniel (12)Granite Bay/SFL/15.54q
  • 4Gingerich, Seth (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.75q15.745
  • 5Murray, Ohajai (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ15.96
  • 6Lemas, Nick (11)Golden Valley16.11
  • 7Ortega, Rick (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ19.47
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.861999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#14.142009Kyler Martin, Vacaville
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Clancy, Kyle (12)Davis/DELTA/114.51Q‑0.24
  • 2Perry, Jonathan (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ14.72Q‑1.92
  • 3Gonzalez, Michael (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ14.83Q0.51
  • 4Mcnair, Kendall (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ15.19Q‑2.13
  • 5Conner, MacLean (11)Pleasant Grove14.85q0.51
  • 6Brown, Isiaha (12)Mont Trail/DEL/114.99q0.51
  • 7Ozminkowski, Ryan (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ15.26q‑2.13
  • 8Schroer, Chaise (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ15.45q‑2.13
  • 9Walker, Mykal (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ15.47q‑1.9215.465
  • 10Pursley, Damion (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/15.47q‑0.2415.469
  • 11McBride, Chad (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ15.48q‑1.92
  • 12White, Daniel (12)Granite Bay/SFL/15.54q‑0.24
  • 13Jetter, Brandon (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ15.69q‑1.92
  • 14Rodriguez, Elias (12)West/TCAL/115.75q0.5115.741
  • 15Gingerich, Seth (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.75q‑0.2415.745
  • 16Donato, Rydell (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/15.76q‑2.13
  • 17Murray, Ohajai (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ15.96‑0.24
  • 18Lemas, Nick (11)Golden Valley16.11‑0.24
  • 19Wright, Daniel (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ16.170.51
  • 20Prather, Griffin (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ16.23‑2.13
  • 21Glover, Martino (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/16.280.51
  • 22Erickson, Garrett (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ16.38‑2.13
  • 23Uribe, Daniel (12)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ16.51‑1.92
  • 24Daniel, Isaac (12)Golden Valley16.68‑2.13
  • 25Clark, Robert (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/16.74‑1.92
  • 26Mazur, Josh (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ18.02‑1.92
  • 27Page, Deondre (11)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ18.430.51
  • 28Ortega, Rick (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ19.47‑0.24
Back