CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/20/2015 to 5/22/2015
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.472003Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon
  • Division I:#55.732011Cierra Jordan, Edison
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Williams, Schantell (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/# 55.59Q
  • 2Hunter, Sydney (12)St. Francis/DEL/55.88q
  • 3Cook, Camryn (10)Mont Trail/DEL/159.14q
  • 4Ramos, Erica (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:00.51q
  • 5Guy, Tangala (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/1:00.55
  • 6Meraz, Andrea (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:05.48
  • 7White, Cassandra (10)Downey/MMC/1/SJ1:05.62
  • --Wright, Annie (12)Granite Bay/SFL/FS
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1King, Sarahvaughn (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ56.00Q
  • 2Clay, Kiana (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ56.65q
  • 3Smith, Amari (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/58.83q
  • 4Lockard, Alexis (11)West/TCAL/11:01.34
  • 5Holt, Jordan (11)Granite Bay/SFL/1:01.92
  • 6Bandalan, Vanessa (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ1:04.49
  • 7Semchuk, Cheyenne (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ1:06.05
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Reed, Lauren (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ56.86Q
  • 2McIntosh, Cathilyn (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ57.23q
  • 3King, Alaina (12)Davis/DELTA/158.29q
  • 4Dantes, Lovenie (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ58.34q
  • 5Umpierre, Jasmyne (9)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:01.98
  • 6Strawder, Tajanell (10)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.95
  • 7Garcia, Bianca (9)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:05.20
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Arndt, Ariane (11)St. Francis/DEL/56.23Q
  • 2Seymour, Claire (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ56.51q
  • 3Franco, Mia (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/57.48q
  • 4Grieger, Haley (11)Elk Grove/DELT/158.81q
  • 5Jimenez, Tatiana (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/59.74q
  • 6Kuykendall, Kaci (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:03.28
  • 7Snyder, Emma (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:03.58
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.472003Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon
  • Division I:#55.732011Cierra Jordan, Edison
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Williams, Schantell (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/# 55.59Q1
  • 2King, Sarahvaughn (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ56.00Q2
  • 3Arndt, Ariane (11)St. Francis/DEL/56.23Q4
  • 4Reed, Lauren (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ56.86Q3
  • 5Hunter, Sydney (12)St. Francis/DEL/55.88q1
  • 6Seymour, Claire (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ56.51q4
  • 7Clay, Kiana (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ56.65q2
  • 8McIntosh, Cathilyn (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ57.23q3
  • 9Franco, Mia (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/57.48q4
  • 10King, Alaina (12)Davis/DELTA/158.29q3
  • 11Dantes, Lovenie (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ58.34q3
  • 12Grieger, Haley (11)Elk Grove/DELT/158.81q4
  • 13Smith, Amari (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/58.83q2
  • 14Cook, Camryn (10)Mont Trail/DEL/159.14q1
  • 15Jimenez, Tatiana (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/59.74q4
  • 16Ramos, Erica (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:00.51q1
  • 17Guy, Tangala (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/1:00.551
  • 18Lockard, Alexis (11)West/TCAL/11:01.342
  • 19Holt, Jordan (11)Granite Bay/SFL/1:01.922
  • 20Umpierre, Jasmyne (9)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:01.983
  • 21Strawder, Tajanell (10)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.953
  • 22Kuykendall, Kaci (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:03.284
  • 23Snyder, Emma (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:03.584
  • 24Bandalan, Vanessa (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ1:04.492
  • 25Garcia, Bianca (9)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:05.203
  • 26Meraz, Andrea (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:05.481
  • 27White, Cassandra (10)Downey/MMC/1/SJ1:05.621
  • 28Semchuk, Cheyenne (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ1:06.052
  • --Wright, Annie (12)Granite Bay/SFL/FS1
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (14) 2)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ (8)
  • 3)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (6) 4)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (5)
  • 5)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (4.50) 6)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (1.50)
Back