CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/20/2015 to 5/22/2015
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Walton, Aspyn (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ49.05Q
  • 2Hill, Steven (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/49.71q
  • 3Small, Jon (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ50.46q
  • 4Knox, Kalid (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ50.85
  • 5Englesby, Nick (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ52.16
  • 6Jackson, Elijah (11)Grace Davis/MMC/53.00
  • 7Franco, Mark (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/55.50
  • 8Gomez-Garcia, Carlos (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ55.77
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Salcedo, Ben (12)Davis/DELTA/149.42Q49.413
  • 2Beloney, Marcus (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ49.43q
  • 3McNamee, Bret (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ50.53q50.526
  • 4Brown, Harry (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.60q
  • 5Lovell, Elgin (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ50.81
  • 6Gutierrez, Ezequiel (10)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ51.65
  • 7Hernandez, Francisco (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ51.97
  • 8Jarugula, Satvik (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ53.84
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Tillis, Jordan (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/49.65Q
  • 2Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (11)Pleasant Grove50.03q
  • 3Weseman, Geoffrey (12)West/TCAL/150.53q50.522
  • 4Luiz, Marcus (12)Golden Valley51.09
  • 5Williams, Rontavist (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ51.95
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Marable, Isaiah (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ48.78Q
  • 2Uzoma, Christopher (12)Pleasant Grove49.36q
  • 3Stone, Cameron (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ49.42q49.412
  • 4Cristobal, Anthony (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ50.35q
  • 5Cornwell, Anthony (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ50.39q
  • 6Weaver, Ryan (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ50.67q
  • 7Baker, Marcus (9)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ51.05
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Marable, Isaiah (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ48.78Q4
  • 2Walton, Aspyn (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ49.05Q1
  • 3Salcedo, Ben (12)Davis/DELTA/149.42Q249.413
  • 4Tillis, Jordan (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/49.65Q3
  • 5Uzoma, Christopher (12)Pleasant Grove49.36q4
  • 6Stone, Cameron (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ49.42q449.412
  • 7Beloney, Marcus (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ49.43q2
  • 8Hill, Steven (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/49.71q1
  • 9Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (11)Pleasant Grove50.03q3
  • 10Cristobal, Anthony (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ50.35q4
  • 11Cornwell, Anthony (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ50.39q4
  • 12Small, Jon (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ50.46q1
  • 13Weseman, Geoffrey (12)West/TCAL/150.53q350.522
  • 14McNamee, Bret (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ50.53q250.526
  • 15Brown, Harry (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.60q2
  • 16Weaver, Ryan (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ50.67q4
  • 17Lovell, Elgin (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ50.812
  • 18Knox, Kalid (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ50.851
  • 19Baker, Marcus (9)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ51.054
  • 20Luiz, Marcus (12)Golden Valley51.093
  • 21Gutierrez, Ezequiel (10)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ51.652
  • 22Williams, Rontavist (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ51.953
  • 23Hernandez, Francisco (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ51.972
  • 24Englesby, Nick (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ52.161
  • 25Jackson, Elijah (11)Grace Davis/MMC/53.001
  • 26Jarugula, Satvik (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ53.842
  • 27Franco, Mark (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/55.501
  • 28Gomez-Garcia, Carlos (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ55.771
Back