CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/20/2015 to 5/22/2015
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfiel
  • Division I:#2:11.972011Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Alhamad, Muna (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ2:17.60Q
  • 1:08.760(1:08.760)
  • 2McPherson, Jeanne-Marie (12)Davis/DELTA/12:19.19q
  • 1:08.846(1:08.846)
  • 3Ramos, Erica (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:19.40q
  • 1:09.164(1:09.164)
  • 4Franco, Mia (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/2:21.25q
  • 1:08.916(1:08.916)
  • 5Lara, Arianna (9)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ2:30.27
  • 1:10.299(1:10.299)
  • 6Lofling, Meghann (9)Downey/MMC/1/SJ2:31.09
  • 1:11.950(1:11.950)
  • 7Green, Keilani (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ2:31.15
  • 1:10.083(1:10.083)
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Lyons, Maddy (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:20.41Q
  • 1:12.128(1:12.128)
  • 2York, Adrien (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:21.83q
  • 1:11.661(1:11.661)
  • 3Digman, Emma (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ2:26.48q
  • 1:12.222(1:12.222)
  • 4Flohr, Julia (11)West/TCAL/12:30.73
  • 1:11.827(1:11.827)
  • 5Duran, Melissa (10)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ2:37.31
  • 1:12.536(1:12.536)
  • --Seymour, Claire (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJDNF
  • 1:12.625(1:12.625)
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Smith, Kara (9)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:17.70Q
  • 1:08.479(1:08.479)
  • 2Graves, Anitha (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:20.79q
  • 1:08.910(1:08.910)
  • 3Boynton, Haley (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ2:22.47q
  • 1:09.735(1:09.735)
  • 4Amatoru, Soso (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:25.89q
  • 1:10.040(1:10.040)
  • 5Garcia, Bianca (9)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ2:31.04
  • 1:12.556(1:12.556)
  • 6Maravilla, Victoreya (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ2:32.88
  • 1:16.644(1:16.644)
  • 7Snyder, Emma (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:46.42
  • 1:17.133(1:17.133)
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Arndt, Ariane (11)St. Francis/DEL/2:18.24Q
  • 1:10.618(1:10.618)
  • 2Wolf, Erika (10)Nevada Union/SFL2:18.72q
  • 1:10.743(1:10.743)
  • 3Lammers, Adria (11)Davis/DELTA/12:22.69q
  • 1:11.074(1:11.074)
  • 4Ferguson, Grace (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ2:25.73q
  • 1:12.228(1:12.228)
  • 5Nguyen, Caitlin (10)Wood/MEL/1/SJ2:27.57q
  • 1:12.503(1:12.503)
  • 6Derdivanis, Cassandra (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ2:34.29
  • 1:13.371(1:13.371)
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfield
  • Division I:#2:11.972011Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Alhamad, Muna (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ2:17.60Q1
  • 1:08.760(1:08.760)
  • 2Smith, Kara (9)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:17.70Q3
  • 1:08.479(1:08.479)
  • 3Arndt, Ariane (11)St. Francis/DEL/2:18.24Q4
  • 1:10.618(1:10.618)
  • 4Lyons, Maddy (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:20.41Q2
  • 1:12.128(1:12.128)
  • 5Wolf, Erika (10)Nevada Union/SFL2:18.72q4
  • 1:10.743(1:10.743)
  • 6McPherson, Jeanne-Marie (12)Davis/DELTA/12:19.19q1
  • 1:08.846(1:08.846)
  • 7Ramos, Erica (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:19.40q1
  • 1:09.164(1:09.164)
  • 8Graves, Anitha (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:20.79q3
  • 1:08.910(1:08.910)
  • 9Franco, Mia (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/2:21.25q1
  • 1:08.916(1:08.916)
  • 10York, Adrien (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:21.83q2
  • 1:11.661(1:11.661)
  • 11Boynton, Haley (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ2:22.47q3
  • 1:09.735(1:09.735)
  • 12Lammers, Adria (11)Davis/DELTA/12:22.69q4
  • 1:11.074(1:11.074)
  • 13Ferguson, Grace (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ2:25.73q4
  • 1:12.228(1:12.228)
  • 14Amatoru, Soso (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:25.89q3
  • 1:10.040(1:10.040)
  • 15Digman, Emma (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ2:26.48q2
  • 1:12.222(1:12.222)
  • 16Nguyen, Caitlin (10)Wood/MEL/1/SJ2:27.57q4
  • 1:12.503(1:12.503)
  • 17Lara, Arianna (9)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ2:30.271
  • 1:10.299(1:10.299)
  • 18Flohr, Julia (11)West/TCAL/12:30.732
  • 1:11.827(1:11.827)
  • 19Garcia, Bianca (9)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ2:31.043
  • 1:12.556(1:12.556)
  • 20Lofling, Meghann (9)Downey/MMC/1/SJ2:31.091
  • 1:11.950(1:11.950)
  • 21Green, Keilani (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ2:31.151
  • 1:10.083(1:10.083)
  • 22Maravilla, Victoreya (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ2:32.883
  • 1:16.644(1:16.644)
  • 23Derdivanis, Cassandra (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ2:34.294
  • 1:13.371(1:13.371)
  • 24Duran, Melissa (10)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ2:37.312
  • 1:12.536(1:12.536)
  • 25Snyder, Emma (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:46.423
  • 1:17.133(1:17.133)
  • --Seymour, Claire (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJDNF2
  • 1:12.625(1:12.625)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (14) 2)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ (8)
  • 3)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (6) 4)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (5)
  • 5)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (4.50) 6)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (1.50)
Back