CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/20/2015 to 5/22/2015
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#37.145/23/2014Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Gonzalez, Michael (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ40.02Q
  • 2Montes, Bryan (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ40.39q
  • 3Knox, Kalid (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ40.54q
  • 4Thompson, Michael (11)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ41.71
  • 5Nash, Jared (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ42.29
  • 6Mcnair, Kendall (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ42.77
  • 7Juarez, Marco (12)Grace Davis/MMC/45.37
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Brown, Isiaha (12)Mont Trail/DEL/138.93Q
  • 2Clancy, Kyle (12)Davis/DELTA/139.45q
  • 3Turner, Jamar (12)Merced/CCC/1/SJ39.57q
  • 4Case, Matthew (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/40.98q
  • 5Engle-Sorrell, Delton (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ41.53
  • 6Mazur, Josh (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ44.67
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Walker, Mykal (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ39.67Q
  • 2Ozminkowski, Ryan (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ40.40q
  • 3Lemas, Nick (11)Golden Valley41.12q
  • 4Ramirez, Jacob (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ41.59
  • 5Schroer, Chaise (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ42.00
  • 6Dinwiddie, Jaylen (10)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ43.15
  • 7Sanders, Nick (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ44.58
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Brendel, Tyler (12)Granite Bay/SFL/39.04Q
  • 2Conner, MacLean (11)Pleasant Grove39.77q
  • 3Prather, Griffin (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ40.15q
  • 4Carter, Trevon (12)Mont Trail/DEL/140.52q
  • 5Rodriguez, Elias (12)West/TCAL/140.96q
  • 6Gregorich, Brett (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ41.19q
  • 7Cane, Joey (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ42.78
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#37.145/23/2014Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Brown, Isiaha (12)Mont Trail/DEL/138.93Q2
  • 2Brendel, Tyler (12)Granite Bay/SFL/39.04Q4
  • 3Walker, Mykal (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ39.67Q3
  • 4Gonzalez, Michael (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ40.02Q1
  • 5Clancy, Kyle (12)Davis/DELTA/139.45q2
  • 6Turner, Jamar (12)Merced/CCC/1/SJ39.57q2
  • 7Conner, MacLean (11)Pleasant Grove39.77q4
  • 8Prather, Griffin (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ40.15q4
  • 9Montes, Bryan (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ40.39q1
  • 10Ozminkowski, Ryan (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ40.40q3
  • 11Carter, Trevon (12)Mont Trail/DEL/140.52q4
  • 12Knox, Kalid (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ40.54q1
  • 13Rodriguez, Elias (12)West/TCAL/140.96q4
  • 14Case, Matthew (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/40.98q2
  • 15Lemas, Nick (11)Golden Valley41.12q3
  • 16Gregorich, Brett (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ41.19q4
  • 17Engle-Sorrell, Delton (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ41.532
  • 18Ramirez, Jacob (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ41.593
  • 19Thompson, Michael (11)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ41.711
  • 20Schroer, Chaise (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ42.003
  • 21Nash, Jared (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ42.291
  • 22Mcnair, Kendall (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ42.771
  • 23Cane, Joey (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ42.784
  • 24Dinwiddie, Jaylen (10)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ43.153
  • 25Sanders, Nick (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ44.583
  • 26Mazur, Josh (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ44.672
  • 27Juarez, Marco (12)Grace Davis/MMC/45.371
  • Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
  • 1)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (18) 2)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (10)
  • 2)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (10) 4)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (8)
  • 5)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (6) 6)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (5)
  • 6)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (5) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (4)
  • 9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (3) 9)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (3)
  • 11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (2) 11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (2)
  • 13)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (1) 13)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (1)
Back