CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/20/2015 to 5/22/2015
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!20.811981Kevin Wilhite, Cordova
  • Division I:#21.405/17/2013Austin Mitsch, Jesuit
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
  • 1Wright, Zachary (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ22.44Q
  • 2Ohanele, Chibuikem (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ22.45q
  • 3McFarland, Ashanti (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ22.63q
  • 4Raspo, Andrew (11)Downey/MMC/1/SJ23.26
  • 5Woods, Jovon (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/23.34
  • 6Salas, Alexander (10)Golden Valley23.37
  • 7Rojel, Rafael (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ24.29
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1Williamson, Tyus (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ22.18Q
  • 2Collier, Dion (11)West/TCAL/122.35q
  • 3Cable, Anthony (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ22.54q
  • 4McDowell, Elijah (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ22.56q
  • 5Dike, Ugo (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/22.64q
  • 6Small, Jon (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ23.17q
  • 7Magana, Jakob (12)Downey/MMC/1/SJ24.07
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1Tank, Aidan (11)Elk Grove/DELT/122.42Q
  • 2Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (11)Pleasant Grove22.78q
  • 3Allen, Jordan (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ23.04q
  • 4Olmos, Angelo (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ23.05q
  • 5Reece, Ben (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/23.92
  • 6Franco, Mark (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/24.38
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
  • 1McDonald, John (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ21.97Q
  • 2Caston, Parker (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/22.67q
  • 3Reynolds, Stephan (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ22.95q
  • 4Hill, Steven (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/23.59
  • 5Jackson, Elijah (11)Grace Davis/MMC/23.79
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!20.811981Kevin Wilhite, Cordova
  • Division I:#21.405/17/2013Austin Mitsch, Jesuit
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1McDonald, John (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ21.97Q‑0.84
  • 2Williamson, Tyus (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ22.18Q0.52
  • 3Tank, Aidan (11)Elk Grove/DELT/122.42Q‑0.33
  • 4Wright, Zachary (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ22.44Q‑1.51
  • 5Collier, Dion (11)West/TCAL/122.35q0.52
  • 6Ohanele, Chibuikem (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ22.45q‑1.51
  • 7Cable, Anthony (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ22.54q0.52
  • 8McDowell, Elijah (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ22.56q0.52
  • 9McFarland, Ashanti (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ22.63q‑1.51
  • 10Dike, Ugo (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/22.64q0.52
  • 11Caston, Parker (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/22.67q‑0.84
  • 12Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (11)Pleasant Grove22.78q‑0.33
  • 13Reynolds, Stephan (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ22.95q‑0.84
  • 14Allen, Jordan (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ23.04q‑0.33
  • 15Olmos, Angelo (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ23.05q‑0.33
  • 16Small, Jon (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ23.17q0.52
  • 17Raspo, Andrew (11)Downey/MMC/1/SJ23.26‑1.51
  • 18Woods, Jovon (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/23.34‑1.51
  • 19Salas, Alexander (10)Golden Valley23.37‑1.51
  • 20Hill, Steven (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/23.59‑0.84
  • 21Jackson, Elijah (11)Grace Davis/MMC/23.79‑0.84
  • 22Reece, Ben (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/23.92‑0.33
  • 23Magana, Jakob (12)Downey/MMC/1/SJ24.070.52
  • 24Rojel, Rafael (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ24.29‑1.51
  • 25Franco, Mark (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/24.38‑0.33
  • Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
  • 1)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (18) 2)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (10)
  • 2)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (10) 4)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (8)
  • 5)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (6) 6)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (5)
  • 6)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (5) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (4)
  • 9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (3) 9)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (3)
  • 11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (2) 11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (2)
  • 13)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (1) 13)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (1)
Back