CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/20/2015 to 5/22/2015
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#3:15.685/23/2014Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/D
  •  M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone
  • Plc AffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Vintage/MEL/1/SJ3:25.42Q
  • 1) Ray, Dylan 12 2) Pelavin, Vadim 10
  • 3) Cornwell, Anthony 11 4) Rodriguez, Jose 10
  • 2Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:31.06q
  • 1) Englesby, Nick 10 2) McDonald, John 12
  • 3) Farrell, Chad 11 4) McKenzie, Simon 12
  • 3Gregori/MMC/1/SJ3:31.56q
  • 1) Hernandez, Francisco 11 2) Pursch, Justin 12
  • 3) Leal, Adrian 10 4) Cristobal, Anthony 10
  • 4Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ3:34.16
  • 1) Thompson, Baily 12 2) Wright, Zachary 12
  • 3) Williams, Rontavist 11 4) Nwaoha, Nonye 12
  • 5Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:37.54
  • 1) Riar, Junior 11 2) Williamson, Tyus 12
  • 3) McArthur, Sean 10 4) Walton, Aspyn 12
  • 6Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ3:42.52
  • 1) Pursley, Damion 10 2) Harding, Sengan 11
  • 3) Munoz, Antonio 11 4) Franco, Mark 12
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ3:23.08Q
  • 1) Dike, Ugo 12 2) Weaver, Xavier 10
  • 3) Singh, Gurshaun 12 4) Tillis, Jordan 10
  • 2Turlock/CCC/1/SJ3:24.23q
  • 1) Weaver, Ryan 12 2) Robledo, Jesus 12
  • 3) Farias, Gali 11 4) Montes, Bryan 12
  • 3Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ3:28.18q
  • 1) Reynolds, Cassius 10 2) Lovell, Elgin 11
  • 3) Walker, Mykal 12 4) Gregorich, Brett 9
  • 4Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:28.68q
  • 1) Barker, Matt 12 2) Lashchuk, Kris 12
  • 3) Neptune, Sam 12 4) Jan, Khaadim 12
  • 5Atwater/CCC/1/SJ3:29.95q
  • 1) Gutierrez, Ezequiel 10 2) Olmos, Angelo 11
  • 3) Duran, Jesus 12 4) Vargas, Alex 11
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Armijo/MEL/1/SJ3:25.30Q
  • 1) Tenorio, Adrian 12 2) Allen, Jordan 11
  • 3) Dix, George 11 4) Finley, Trevor 11
  • 2Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ3:27.17q
  • 1) Gingerich, Seth 11 2) Nash, Jared 11
  • 3) Hardin, Will 11 4) Small, Jon 11
  • 3St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.72q
  • 1) Brown, Harry 10 2) Norman, Javonte 12
  • 3) Caston, Parker 11 4) Hampton, Keaton 9
  • 4Pitman/CCC/1/SJ3:28.31q
  • 1) Chavez, Jose 11 2) Amaya, Edgar 11
  • 3) Schroer, Chaise 12 4) Marable, Isaiah 10
  • 5Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ3:33.03
  • 1) Prather, Griffin 12 2) Wootton, Christian 10
  • 3) Gladwell, Josh 12 4) McNamee, Bret 12
  • 6Edison/SJAA/1/SJ3:33.88
  • 1) Zarif, Nasheed 9 2) Zaragoza, Andy 10
  • 3) Baker, Marcus 9 4) Margo, Joel 9
  • 7Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ3:34.06
  • 1) Salameh, Sal 12 2) Benton, Eric 11
  • 3) Hermosillo, Leonardo 11 4) Jackson, Elijah 11
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:21.03Q
  • 1) Hall, Willie 11 2) Croft, Blake 12
  • 3) McIntyre, Alexander 12 4) Salcedo, Ben 12
  • 2Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ3:27.26q
  • 1) Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj 11 2) Sutcliffe, Zach 12
  • 3) Martinez, Titus 9 4) Uzoma, Christopher 12
  • 3Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ3:28.41q
  • 1) Luiz, Marcus 12 2) Lemas, Nick 11
  • 3) Salas, Alexander 10 4) Merino, Elijah 9
  • 4Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ3:32.24q
  • 1) Rodriguez, Elias 12 2) Johnson, Anthony 10
  • 3) Collier, Dion 11 4) Weseman, Geoffrey 12
  • 5Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ3:35.73
  • 1) Cane, Joey 12 2) Cunningham, Joseph 11
  • 3) Johnson, Kevin 11 4) Dinwiddie, Jaylen 10
  • SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#3:15.685/23/2014Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/DRL/
  •  M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:21.03Q4
  • 1) Hall, Willie 11 2) Croft, Blake 12
  • 3) McIntyre, Alexander 12 4) Salcedo, Ben 12
  • 2Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ3:23.08Q2
  • 1) Dike, Ugo 12 2) Weaver, Xavier 10
  • 3) Singh, Gurshaun 12 4) Tillis, Jordan 10
  • 3Armijo/MEL/1/SJ3:25.30Q3
  • 1) Tenorio, Adrian 12 2) Allen, Jordan 11
  • 3) Dix, George 11 4) Finley, Trevor 11
  • 4Vintage/MEL/1/SJ3:25.42Q1
  • 1) Ray, Dylan 12 2) Pelavin, Vadim 10
  • 3) Cornwell, Anthony 11 4) Rodriguez, Jose 10
  • 5Turlock/CCC/1/SJ3:24.23q2
  • 1) Weaver, Ryan 12 2) Robledo, Jesus 12
  • 3) Farias, Gali 11 4) Montes, Bryan 12
  • 6Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ3:27.17q3
  • 1) Gingerich, Seth 11 2) Nash, Jared 11
  • 3) Hardin, Will 11 4) Small, Jon 11
  • 7Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ3:27.26q4
  • 1) Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj 11 2) Sutcliffe, Zach 12
  • 3) Martinez, Titus 9 4) Uzoma, Christopher 12
  • 8St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.72q3
  • 1) Brown, Harry 10 2) Norman, Javonte 12
  • 3) Caston, Parker 11 4) Hampton, Keaton 9
  • 9Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ3:28.18q2
  • 1) Reynolds, Cassius 10 2) Lovell, Elgin 11
  • 3) Walker, Mykal 12 4) Gregorich, Brett 9
  • 10Pitman/CCC/1/SJ3:28.31q3
  • 1) Chavez, Jose 11 2) Amaya, Edgar 11
  • 3) Schroer, Chaise 12 4) Marable, Isaiah 10
  • 11Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ3:28.41q4
  • 1) Luiz, Marcus 12 2) Lemas, Nick 11
  • 3) Salas, Alexander 10 4) Merino, Elijah 9
  • 12Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:28.68q2
  • 1) Barker, Matt 12 2) Lashchuk, Kris 12
  • 3) Neptune, Sam 12 4) Jan, Khaadim 12
  • 13Atwater/CCC/1/SJ3:29.95q2
  • 1) Gutierrez, Ezequiel 10 2) Olmos, Angelo 11
  • 3) Duran, Jesus 12 4) Vargas, Alex 11
  • 14Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:31.06q1
  • 1) Englesby, Nick 10 2) McDonald, John 12
  • 3) Farrell, Chad 11 4) McKenzie, Simon 12
  • 15Gregori/MMC/1/SJ3:31.56q1
  • 1) Hernandez, Francisco 11 2) Pursch, Justin 12
  • 3) Leal, Adrian 10 4) Cristobal, Anthony 10
  • 16Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ3:32.24q4
  • 1) Rodriguez, Elias 12 2) Johnson, Anthony 10
  • 3) Collier, Dion 11 4) Weseman, Geoffrey 12
  • 17Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ3:33.033
  • 1) Prather, Griffin 12 2) Wootton, Christian 10
  • 3) Gladwell, Josh 12 4) McNamee, Bret 12
  • 18Edison/SJAA/1/SJ3:33.883
  • 1) Zarif, Nasheed 9 2) Zaragoza, Andy 10
  • 3) Baker, Marcus 9 4) Margo, Joel 9
  • 19Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ3:34.063
  • 1) Salameh, Sal 12 2) Benton, Eric 11
  • 3) Hermosillo, Leonardo 11 4) Jackson, Elijah 11
  • 20Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ3:34.161
  • 1) Thompson, Baily 12 2) Wright, Zachary 12
  • 3) Williams, Rontavist 11 4) Nwaoha, Nonye 12
  • 21Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ3:35.734
  • 1) Cane, Joey 12 2) Cunningham, Joseph 11
  • 3) Johnson, Kevin 11 4) Dinwiddie, Jaylen 10
  • 22Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:37.541
  • 1) Riar, Junior 11 2) Williamson, Tyus 12
  • 3) McArthur, Sean 10 4) Walton, Aspyn 12
  • 23Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ3:42.521
  • 1) Pursley, Damion 10 2) Harding, Sengan 11
  • 3) Munoz, Antonio 11 4) Franco, Mark 12
  • Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
  • 1)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (18) 2)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (10)
  • 2)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (10) 4)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (8)
  • 5)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (6) 6)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (5)
  • 6)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (5) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (4)
  • 9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (3) 9)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (3)
  • 11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (2) 11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (2)
  • 13)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (1) 13)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (1)
Back