CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/28/2015 to 5/29/2015
Trials and Finals

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S1:48.851997James Levine, Golden Valley
  • SJ Masters:M1:51.371997James Levine, Golden Valley
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Gibson, Stephen (12)Mont Trail/DEL/11:54.32Q
  • 56.411(56.411)
  • 2 Croft, Blake (12)Davis/DELTA/11:54.63Q
  • 55.802(55.802)
  • 3 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas (11)Sonora/MLL/5/SJ1:55.42q
  • 56.006(56.006)
  • 4 Dokter, Derek (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ1:59.41
  • 56.872(56.872)
  • 5 Leach, Brayden (11)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ2:00.11
  • 57.899(57.899)
  • 6 Arnds, Max (12)Nevada Union/SFL2:00.25
  • 57.579(57.579)
  • 7 McArthur, Sean (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:02.27
  • 57.947(57.947)
  • 8 Fisher, Henry (10)Vista Del Lago2:06.27
  • 57.199(57.199)
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Hall, Willie (11)Davis/DELTA/11:54.98Q
  • 56.623(56.623)
  • 2 Sotomayor, Arturo (12)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ1:55.34Q
  • 56.831(56.831)
  • 3 Wells, Conor (12)Center/PVL/4/SJ1:55.51q
  • 57.644(57.644)
  • 4 Weaver, Xavier (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/1:56.18q
  • 57.393(57.393)
  • 5 Vargas, Alex (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ1:57.72q
  • 57.403(57.403)
  • 6 Weseman, Geoffrey (12)West/TCAL/12:00.51
  • 58.039(58.039)
  • 7 Morales Lomeli, Gonzalo (12)Dixon/GEL/5/SJ2:01.41
  • 57.815(57.815)
  • 8 Garcia, Alex (12)Placer/PVL/4/SJ2:06.98
  • 1:00.864(1:00.864)
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Joseph, Dejon (12)Inderkum/TCC/3/SJ1:55.94Q
  • 57.013(57.013)
  • 2 Hill, Steven (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:56.57Q
  • 58.721(58.721)
  • 3 Kraft, Braeden (11)Del Campo/CVC/2/SJ1:56.68q
  • 58.941(58.941)
  • 4 Baker, Mark (12)Rio Americano/CA1:57.10q
  • 59.302(59.302)
  • 5 Neptune, Sam (12)Granite Bay/SFL/1:59.29
  • 59.808(59.808)
  • 6 Sommers, Austin (11)Elk Grove/DELT/11:59.89
  • 59.154(59.154)
  • 7 Miller, Ian (12)Oakmont/CVC/2/SJ2:00.37
  • 59.600(59.600)
  • 8 Bear, Alexander (12)El Dorado/SVC/4/SJ2:00.57
  • 59.644(59.644)
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S1:48.851997James Levine, Golden Valley
  • SJ Masters:M1:51.371997James Levine, Golden Valley
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Gibson, Stephen (12)Mont Trail/DEL/11:54.32Q1
  • 56.411(56.411)
  • 2 Hall, Willie (11)Davis/DELTA/11:54.98Q2
  • 56.623(56.623)
  • 3 Joseph, Dejon (12)Inderkum/TCC/3/SJ1:55.94Q3
  • 57.013(57.013)
  • 4 Croft, Blake (12)Davis/DELTA/11:54.63Q1
  • 55.802(55.802)
  • 5 Sotomayor, Arturo (12)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ1:55.34Q2
  • 56.831(56.831)
  • 6 Hill, Steven (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:56.57Q3
  • 58.721(58.721)
  • 7 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas (11)Sonora/MLL/5/SJ1:55.42q1
  • 56.006(56.006)
  • 8 Wells, Conor (12)Center/PVL/4/SJ1:55.51q2
  • 57.644(57.644)
  • 9 Weaver, Xavier (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/1:56.18q2
  • 57.393(57.393)
  • 10 Kraft, Braeden (11)Del Campo/CVC/2/SJ1:56.68q3
  • 58.941(58.941)
  • 11 Baker, Mark (12)Rio Americano/CA1:57.10q3
  • 59.302(59.302)
  • 12 Vargas, Alex (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ1:57.72q2
  • 57.403(57.403)
  • 13 Neptune, Sam (12)Granite Bay/SFL/1:59.293
  • 59.808(59.808)
  • 14 Dokter, Derek (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ1:59.411
  • 56.872(56.872)
  • 15 Sommers, Austin (11)Elk Grove/DELT/11:59.893
  • 59.154(59.154)
  • 16 Leach, Brayden (11)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ2:00.111
  • 57.899(57.899)
  • 17 Arnds, Max (12)Nevada Union/SFL2:00.251
  • 57.579(57.579)
  • 18 Miller, Ian (12)Oakmont/CVC/2/SJ2:00.373
  • 59.600(59.600)
  • 19 Weseman, Geoffrey (12)West/TCAL/12:00.512
  • 58.039(58.039)
  • 20 Bear, Alexander (12)El Dorado/SVC/4/SJ2:00.573
  • 59.644(59.644)
  • 21 Morales Lomeli, Gonzalo (12)Dixon/GEL/5/SJ2:01.412
  • 57.815(57.815)
  • 22 McArthur, Sean (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:02.271
  • 57.947(57.947)
  • 23 Fisher, Henry (10)Vista Del Lago2:06.271
  • 57.199(57.199)
  • 24 Garcia, Alex (12)Placer/PVL/4/SJ2:06.982
  • 1:00.864(1:00.864)
Back