Del Oro Invitational
4/15/2016
Loomis, California

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R14.304/20/2012Austin Cramer, Argonaut
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.1 m/s)
  • 1Will Hardin (12)Del Oro15.75q15.750
  • 2Logan Crawford (12)Placer16.64
  • 3Trevor Watkins (12)Galena16.95
  • 4Reid Clyburn (9)Churchill County19.02
  • 5Quinn Cottell (11)Tahoe-Truckee19.22
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.0 m/s)
  • 1Miguel Enzo Jimenez (12)Whitney15.27q
  • 2Viliami Botts (11)Antelope17.67
  • 3Jared Finau (11)Nevada Union18.15
  • 4Cory Kirk (12)Oroville18.88
  • 5Cade Cassel (11)Nevada Union19.30
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.6 m/s)
  • 1Luke LeFlore (11)Rocklin15.75q15.750
  • 2Jamarquez Abrams (11)Pleasant Valley15.89q
  • 3Jacob Ramirez (12)Woodcreek17.13
  • 4Ryan Bradshaw (12)Nevada Union19.46
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.8 m/s)
  • 1Alexander Carey (11)Del Oro15.78q
  • 2Hunter Rodrigues (12)Whitney15.93q
  • 3Jacob Teodoro (11)Folsom16.24q
  • 4Connor Lehner (12)Del Oro16.74
  • 5Ryan Foley (12)Wheatland17.68
  • 6Jacob Heninger (11)Woodcreek19.20
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.5 m/s)
  • 1Jared Nash (12)Del Oro16.01q
  • 2Robert Holt (11)Monterey Trail16.39
  • 3Corey Saetern (11)Monterey Trail17.72
  • 4Alex Gloudeman (12)Whitney18.91
  • 5John Kirkland (11)Churchill County20.70
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R14.304/20/2012Austin Cramer, Argonaut
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Miguel Enzo Jimenez (12)Whitney15.27q4.02
  • 2Luke LeFlore (11)Rocklin15.75q2.6315.750
  • 2Will Hardin (12)Del Oro15.75q3.1115.750
  • 4Alexander Carey (11)Del Oro15.78q2.84
  • 5Jamarquez Abrams (11)Pleasant Valley15.89q2.63
  • 6Hunter Rodrigues (12)Whitney15.93q2.84
  • 7Jared Nash (12)Del Oro16.01q3.55
  • 8Jacob Teodoro (11)Folsom16.24q2.84
  • 9Robert Holt (11)Monterey Trail16.393.55
  • 10Logan Crawford (12)Placer16.643.11
  • 11Connor Lehner (12)Del Oro16.742.84
  • 12Trevor Watkins (12)Galena16.953.11
  • 13Jacob Ramirez (12)Woodcreek17.132.63
  • 14Viliami Botts (11)Antelope17.674.02
  • 15Ryan Foley (12)Wheatland17.682.84
  • 16Corey Saetern (11)Monterey Trail17.723.55
  • 17Jared Finau (11)Nevada Union18.154.02
  • 18Cory Kirk (12)Oroville18.884.02
  • 19Alex Gloudeman (12)Whitney18.913.55
  • 20Reid Clyburn (9)Churchill County19.023.11
  • 21Jacob Heninger (11)Woodcreek19.202.84
  • 22Quinn Cottell (11)Tahoe-Truckee19.223.11
  • 23Cade Cassel (11)Nevada Union19.304.02
  • 24Ryan Bradshaw (12)Nevada Union19.462.63
  • 25John Kirkland (11)Churchill County20.703.55
Back