Del Oro Invitational
4/15/2016
Loomis, California

  • Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R14.194/20/2012Gabby Williams, Reed
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.7 m/s)
  • 1Selina Schillig (10)Oroville16.91q
  • 2Jocylyn Patel (12)Rocklin17.18q
  • 3Heather Pendleton (11)Tahoe-Truckee17.97
  • 4Kayla Richardson (11)Oakmont19.14
  • 5Angel Garcia (11)Oroville20.65
  • 6Charlotte Maupin (11)Woodcreek20.67
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.9 m/s)
  • 1Cierra Nelson (11)Del Oro16.47q
  • 2Amanda Baker (12)Del Oro16.48q
  • 3Annabelle Johnson (11)Placer17.59
  • 4Ellie Bollard (12)Del Oro18.36
  • 5Elle Horwath (11)Nevada Union18.50
  • 6Yao Yao Wolansky (11)Del Oro18.63
  • 7Cami Lyon (11)Del Oro18.88
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.5 m/s)
  • 1Julia Camillucci (11)Placer16.39q
  • 2Mileya Melson (12)Antelope16.70q
  • 3Haley Roser (12)Del Oro16.80q
  • 4Morgan Marton (11)Oakmont18.55
  • 5Hannah Miller (10)Galena18.62
  • 6Corin (Cc) Ramos (11)Churchill County20.61
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.3 m/s)
  • 1Michelle Newblom (12)Galena16.46q
  • 2Mary Pagel (12)Woodcreek17.46
  • 3Lucy Brindle (11)Oakmont18.85
  • 4Vanessa Wren (12)Wheatland22.32
  • 5Cassidy East (11)Churchill County22.44
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R14.194/20/2012Gabby Williams, Reed
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Julia Camillucci (11)Placer16.39q4.53
  • 2Michelle Newblom (12)Galena16.46q3.34
  • 3Cierra Nelson (11)Del Oro16.47q1.92
  • 4Amanda Baker (12)Del Oro16.48q1.92
  • 5Mileya Melson (12)Antelope16.70q4.53
  • 6Haley Roser (12)Del Oro16.80q4.53
  • 7Selina Schillig (10)Oroville16.91q4.71
  • 8Jocylyn Patel (12)Rocklin17.18q4.71
  • 9Mary Pagel (12)Woodcreek17.463.34
  • 10Annabelle Johnson (11)Placer17.591.92
  • 11Heather Pendleton (11)Tahoe-Truckee17.974.71
  • 12Ellie Bollard (12)Del Oro18.361.92
  • 13Elle Horwath (11)Nevada Union18.501.92
  • 14Morgan Marton (11)Oakmont18.554.53
  • 15Hannah Miller (10)Galena18.624.53
  • 16Yao Yao Wolansky (11)Del Oro18.631.92
  • 17Lucy Brindle (11)Oakmont18.853.34
  • 18Cami Lyon (11)Del Oro18.881.92
  • 19Kayla Richardson (11)Oakmont19.144.71
  • 20Corin (Cc) Ramos (11)Churchill County20.614.53
  • 21Angel Garcia (11)Oroville20.654.71
  • 22Charlotte Maupin (11)Woodcreek20.674.71
  • 23Vanessa Wren (12)Wheatland22.323.34
  • 24Cassidy East (11)Churchill County22.443.34
Back