Del Oro Invitational
4/15/2016
Loomis, California

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R26.934/20/2012Secret Briscoe, Antelope
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.1 m/s)
  • 1Grace McCrea (10)Nevada Union28.58q
  • 2Isabel Sherwood (10)Woodcreek29.14
  • 3Angel Howes (9)Wheatland29.82
  • 4Hannah Williams (10)Center30.26
  • 5Sikauri Moten (10)Monterey Trail31.02
  • 6Cate Hansen (9)Nevada Union33.19
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.1 m/s)
  • 1Amilleion Johnson (10)Antelope28.48q
  • 2Tatelyn Hopper (10)Oroville29.08
  • 3Emily Evett (10)Churchill County29.49
  • 4Danielle Clarion (9)Rocklin30.7430.732
  • 5Kelsey Griffin (9)Placer30.7430.740
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.4 m/s)
  • 1Sterling McNeal (10)Antelope28.37q
  • 2Delany Keddie (9)Placer28.65q
  • 3Alissa Powe (10)Monterey Trail28.86q
  • 4Dena McMillian (9)Del Oro29.51
  • 5Hailey Matosian (10)Tahoe-Truckee29.53
  • 6Elyssa Young (9)Wheatland32.85
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 5.0 m/s)
  • 1Sabrina Lord (10)Placer28.10q
  • 2Annaliese Ballowe (10)Colfax28.24q
  • 3Isabelle Mundo (10)Woodcreek28.44q
  • 4Amalie Yach (10)Rocklin28.94
  • 5Breana Jones (9)Center29.92
  • 6Selah Kitchiner (9)Center30.54
  • 7Rosalynne King (10)Oroville31.10
  • 8Emilie Webb (10)Colfax32.80
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.4 m/s)
  • 1Kim Nguyen (9)Oakmont29.46
  • 2Elissa LaComb (10)Folsom29.47
  • 3Madison Earley (9)Tahoe-Truckee30.78
  • 4Taylor Canjura (9)Folsom30.83
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.8 m/s)
  • 1Kylee Shepherd (10)Galena28.52q
  • 2Anaya Robinson (9)Woodcreek29.18
  • 3Hiba Elkhatib (10)Folsom30.15
  • 4Ashley Wilson (9)Wheatland31.17
  • 5Maya Mysore (10)Rocklin33.15
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R26.934/20/2012Secret Briscoe, Antelope
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Sabrina Lord (10)Placer28.10q5.04
  • 2Annaliese Ballowe (10)Colfax28.24q5.04
  • 3Sterling McNeal (10)Antelope28.37q4.43
  • 4Isabelle Mundo (10)Woodcreek28.44q5.04
  • 5Amilleion Johnson (10)Antelope28.48q4.12
  • 6Kylee Shepherd (10)Galena28.52q2.86
  • 7Grace McCrea (10)Nevada Union28.58q4.11
  • 8Delany Keddie (9)Placer28.65q4.43
  • 9Alissa Powe (10)Monterey Trail28.86q4.43
  • 10Amalie Yach (10)Rocklin28.945.04
  • 11Tatelyn Hopper (10)Oroville29.084.12
  • 12Isabel Sherwood (10)Woodcreek29.144.11
  • 13Anaya Robinson (9)Woodcreek29.182.86
  • 14Kim Nguyen (9)Oakmont29.463.45
  • 15Elissa LaComb (10)Folsom29.473.45
  • 16Emily Evett (10)Churchill County29.494.12
  • 17Dena McMillian (9)Del Oro29.514.43
  • 18Hailey Matosian (10)Tahoe-Truckee29.534.43
  • 19Angel Howes (9)Wheatland29.824.11
  • 20Breana Jones (9)Center29.925.04
  • 21Hiba Elkhatib (10)Folsom30.152.86
  • 22Hannah Williams (10)Center30.264.11
  • 23Selah Kitchiner (9)Center30.545.04
  • 24Danielle Clarion (9)Rocklin30.744.1230.732
  • 25Kelsey Griffin (9)Placer30.744.1230.740
  • 26Madison Earley (9)Tahoe-Truckee30.783.45
  • 27Taylor Canjura (9)Folsom30.833.45
  • 28Sikauri Moten (10)Monterey Trail31.024.11
  • 29Rosalynne King (10)Oroville31.105.04
  • 30Ashley Wilson (9)Wheatland31.172.86
  • 31Emilie Webb (10)Colfax32.805.04
  • 32Elyssa Young (9)Wheatland32.854.43
  • 33Maya Mysore (10)Rocklin33.152.86
  • 34Cate Hansen (9)Nevada Union33.194.11
Back