Del Oro Invitational
4/15/2016
Loomis, California

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R21.874/17/2015Said-Kamal Webster, El Camino
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.3 m/s)
  • 1Myles Ellis (11)Antelope22.95q
  • 2Junior Riar (12)Woodcreek23.33q
  • 3Steven Perkins (11)Wheatland24.48
  • 4Xavier Acero-Greene (11)Center24.78
  • 5Jacob Sanchez (11)Rocklin24.93
  • 6Xyre Powell (12)Wheatland25.13
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.4 m/s)
  • 1Maurice Gaines (10)Folsom23.22q
  • 2Tyler England (11)Woodcreek23.39q
  • 3Marcellus Roberts (12)Center23.90
  • 4Pierce Stahlberg (11)Del Oro24.27
  • 5Drake Copley (10)Churchill County25.11
  • 6Parker O'Neal (11)Del Oro25.24
  • 7Vincent Crewe (11)Oroville26.91
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.4 m/s)
  • 1Donovan Jackson (11)Pleasant Valley23.58q
  • 2Isaac Bowers (11)Placer24.15
  • 3Teliz Manahan (11)Tahoe-Truckee24.32
  • 4Evan Ranario (12)Oakmont25.43
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.3 m/s)
  • 1Jon Small (12)Del Oro22.72q
  • 2Noah Thatcher (11)Pleasant Valley23.71
  • 3Noah Alcala (11)West Valley24.01
  • 4Xavier Sanchez (10)Wheatland24.18
  • 5Jake Hinds (12)Oakmont24.66
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.4 m/s)
  • 1Josh Weatherford (11)Antelope23.13q
  • 2Kenneth McGloan (12)Woodcreek23.15q
  • 3Pierre Briscoe (12)Antelope23.64q
  • 4Isaac Oren (12)Galena24.23
  • 5Anthony Thammavong (12)Oroville24.68
  • 6Nathan Lutz (11)North Tahoe25.44
  • 7Zach Smith (11)Tahoe-Truckee25.46
  • 8Michael Chavarria (11)Oroville32.37
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R21.874/17/2015Said-Kamal Webster, El Camino
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Jon Small (12)Del Oro22.72q3.34
  • 2Myles Ellis (11)Antelope22.95q3.31
  • 3Josh Weatherford (11)Antelope23.13q2.45
  • 4Kenneth McGloan (12)Woodcreek23.15q2.45
  • 5Maurice Gaines (10)Folsom23.22q3.42
  • 6Junior Riar (12)Woodcreek23.33q3.31
  • 7Tyler England (11)Woodcreek23.39q3.42
  • 8Donovan Jackson (11)Pleasant Valley23.58q4.43
  • 9Pierre Briscoe (12)Antelope23.64q2.45
  • 10Noah Thatcher (11)Pleasant Valley23.713.34
  • 11Marcellus Roberts (12)Center23.903.42
  • 12Noah Alcala (11)West Valley24.013.34
  • 13Isaac Bowers (11)Placer24.154.43
  • 14Xavier Sanchez (10)Wheatland24.183.34
  • 15Isaac Oren (12)Galena24.232.45
  • 16Pierce Stahlberg (11)Del Oro24.273.42
  • 17Teliz Manahan (11)Tahoe-Truckee24.324.43
  • 18Steven Perkins (11)Wheatland24.483.31
  • 19Jake Hinds (12)Oakmont24.663.34
  • 20Anthony Thammavong (12)Oroville24.682.45
  • 21Xavier Acero-Greene (11)Center24.783.31
  • 22Jacob Sanchez (11)Rocklin24.933.31
  • 23Drake Copley (10)Churchill County25.113.42
  • 24Xyre Powell (12)Wheatland25.133.31
  • 25Parker O'Neal (11)Del Oro25.243.42
  • 26Evan Ranario (12)Oakmont25.434.43
  • 27Nathan Lutz (11)North Tahoe25.442.45
  • 28Zach Smith (11)Tahoe-Truckee25.462.45
  • 29Vincent Crewe (11)Oroville26.913.42
  • 30Michael Chavarria (11)Oroville32.372.45
Back