CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run -Alley Start
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!4:38.152007Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge
  • Division I:#4:45.685/22/2015Fiona O'Keeffe, Davis/DELTA/1
  • M@Large:@5:12.58
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 O'Keeffe, Fiona (12)Davis/DELTA/14:46.82@10
  • 1:09.508(1:09.508)2:22.421(1:12.913)3:36.033(1:13.612)
  • 2 O'Keeffe, Olivia (10)Davis/DELTA/14:56.06@8
  • 1:14.205(1:14.205)2:30.106(1:15.901)3:44.856(1:14.750)
  • 3 Castiglioni, Sofia (11)Davis/DELTA/15:00.10@6
  • 1:14.477(1:14.477)2:30.429(1:15.952)3:45.303(1:14.874)
  • 4 Denner, Maddy (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ5:01.49@5
  • 1:15.863(1:15.863)2:33.226(1:17.363)3:49.286(1:16.060)
  • 5 Boynton, Haley (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ5:04.69@4
  • 1:15.005(1:15.005)2:31.562(1:16.557)3:49.442(1:17.880)
  • 6 Woodward, Jaxin (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ5:05.45@3
  • 1:14.790(1:14.790)2:30.978(1:16.188)3:48.337(1:17.359)
  • 7 Fisk, Abigail (11)Davis/DELTA/15:06.67@2
  • 1:15.285(1:15.285)2:32.031(1:16.746)3:49.930(1:17.899)
  • 8 Copeland, Kat (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ5:07.00@1
  • 1:15.601(1:15.601)2:32.484(1:16.883)3:51.602(1:19.118)
  • 9 Worthen, Chase (12)St. Francis/DEL/5:07.26@
  • 1:15.012(1:15.012)2:31.263(1:16.251)3:49.619(1:18.356)
  • 10 Lyons, Maddy (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ5:07.49@
  • 1:15.206(1:15.206)2:32.636(1:17.430)3:51.041(1:18.405)
  • 11 Hernandez, Gabriela (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ5:07.54@
  • 1:15.544(1:15.544)2:33.037(1:17.493)3:52.106(1:19.069)
  • 12 Denner, Elena (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ5:07.88@
  • 1:16.717(1:16.717)2:33.957(1:17.240)3:51.047(1:17.090)
  • 5:07.873(1:16.826)
  • 13 DiPentino, Angela (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ5:08.89@
  • 1:16.139(1:16.139)2:33.530(1:17.391)3:52.400(1:18.870)
  • 5:08.882(1:16.482)
  • 14 Morales, Clarissa (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ5:14.03
  • 1:15.794(1:15.794)2:33.608(1:17.814)3:54.115(1:20.507)
  • 5:14.028(1:19.913)
  • 15 Hagerman, Quinn (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ5:17.65
  • 1:15.619(1:15.619)2:33.375(1:17.756)3:56.956(1:23.581)
  • 5:17.647(1:20.691)
  • 16 Cosca, Charlotte (10)Napa/MEL/1/SJ5:28.99
  • 1:16.527(1:16.527)2:38.046(1:21.519)4:06.683(1:28.637)
  • 5:28.981(1:22.298)
  • 17 Maddox, Rachel (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ5:31.69
  • 1:16.368(1:16.368)2:38.431(1:22.063)4:05.500(1:27.069)
  • 5:31.687(1:26.187)
  • 18 Aleman, Jackie (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ5:32.42
  • 1:17.290(1:17.290)2:41.281(1:23.991)4:11.628(1:30.347)
  • 5:32.420(1:20.792)
  • 19 Harman, Clara (9)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ5:32.60
  • 1:19.432(1:19.432)2:45.099(1:25.667)4:14.005(1:28.906)
  • 5:32.594(1:18.589)
  • 20 Aninag, Arica (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ5:33.69
  • 1:19.039(1:19.039)2:44.288(1:25.249)4:11.532(1:27.244)
  • 5:33.682(1:22.150)
  • 21 Varela, Maria (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ5:37.50
  • 1:16.339(1:16.339)2:39.064(1:22.725)4:10.052(1:30.988)
  • 5:37.496(1:27.444)
  • 22 Osgood, Haylee (12)Downey/MMC/1/SJ5:39.12
  • 1:17.043(1:17.043)2:41.596(1:24.553)4:12.155(1:30.559)
  • 5:39.115(1:26.960)
  • 23 Aberson, Cassidy (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ5:44.79
  • 1:17.192(1:17.192)2:45.157(1:27.965)4:17.743(1:32.586)
  • 5:44.781(1:27.038)
  • 24 Akai, Lisa (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/5:55.00
  • 1:20.796(1:20.796)2:52.087(1:31.291)4:26.004(1:33.917)
  • 5:55.000(1:28.996)
  • 25 Castro, Kristine (12)Golden Valley6:03.28
  • 1:20.663(1:20.663)2:56.032(1:35.369)4:35.460(1:39.428)
  • 6:03.280(1:27.820)
  • 26 Bustos, Melissa (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/6:16.55
  • 1:24.073(1:24.073)2:59.233(1:35.160)4:39.912(1:40.679)
  • 6:16.541(1:36.629)
  • 27 Gevara, Natalia (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/6:24.16
  • 1:25.727(1:25.727)3:04.414(1:38.687)4:44.095(1:39.681)
  • 6:24.151(1:40.056)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (103.50) 2)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (59)
  • 3)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (45) 4)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (43)
  • 5)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (41) 6)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (28)
  • 7)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (24) 7)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (24)
  • 9)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (22) 10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (21)
  • 11)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (19) 12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (18)
  • 13)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (17) 14)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (16)
  • 14)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (16) 16)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (14.50)
  • 17)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (12) 18)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ (10)
  • 18)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (10) 20)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (9.50)
  • 21)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (8) 21)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (8)
  • 23)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (7.50) 24)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (7)
  • 25)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (6) 25)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (6)
  • 27)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (5) 27)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (5)
  • 27)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (5) 27)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (5)
  • 31)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (3) 31)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (3)
  • 33)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (1) 
Back