CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.692012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#13.902012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • M@Large:@15.68
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals (Wind: 1.8 m/s)
  • 1 Fortenberry, Valencia (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ15.48@
  • 2 Miyamoto, Mimi (11)Davis/DELTA/115.50@
  • 3 Brice-Moore, Jailah (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/15.56@15.560
  • 4 Miles, Jayla (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/15.69
  • 5 O'Donnell, Kristina (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ15.71
  • 6 Brewer, Jessica (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ15.8915.888
  • 7 Fredeen, Adelae (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ16.10
  • Section 2 Finals (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ13.88#10
  • 2 Eboigbodin, Ivie (12)West/TCAL/115.01@8
  • 3 Baker, Amanda (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.56@615.557
  • 4 Torkman, Nadia (12)Nevada Union/SFL15.60@5
  • 5 Murphy-Cook, Maya (12)Granite Bay/SFL/15.66@4
  • 6 Harris, Yasmyn (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ15.89315.886
  • 7 Lemp, Emily (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ16.282
  • 8 Delarosa, Kiana (10)Pleasant Grove16.291
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.692012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#13.902012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • M@Large:@15.68
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ13.88#-0.6210
  • 2 Eboigbodin, Ivie (12)West/TCAL/115.01@-0.628
  • 3 Fortenberry, Valencia (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ15.48@1.81
  • 4 Miyamoto, Mimi (11)Davis/DELTA/115.50@1.81
  • 5 Baker, Amanda (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.56@-0.62615.557
  • 6 Brice-Moore, Jailah (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/15.56@1.8115.560
  • 7 Torkman, Nadia (12)Nevada Union/SFL15.60@-0.625
  • 8 Murphy-Cook, Maya (12)Granite Bay/SFL/15.66@-0.624
  • 9 Miles, Jayla (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/15.691.81
  • 10 O'Donnell, Kristina (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ15.711.81
  • 11 Harris, Yasmyn (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ15.89-0.62315.886
  • 12 Brewer, Jessica (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ15.891.8115.888
  • 13 Fredeen, Adelae (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ16.101.81
  • 14 Lemp, Emily (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ16.28-0.622
  • 15 Delarosa, Kiana (10)Pleasant Grove16.29-0.621
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (103.50) 2)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (59)
  • 3)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (45) 4)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (43)
  • 5)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (41) 6)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (28)
  • 7)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (24) 7)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (24)
  • 9)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (22) 10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (21)
  • 11)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (19) 12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (18)
  • 13)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (17) 14)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (16)
  • 14)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (16) 16)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (14.50)
  • 17)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (12) 18)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ (10)
  • 18)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (10) 20)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (9.50)
  • 21)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (8) 21)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (8)
  • 23)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (7.50) 24)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (7)
  • 25)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (6) 25)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (6)
  • 27)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (5) 27)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (5)
  • 27)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (5) 27)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (5)
  • 31)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (3) 31)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (3)
  • 33)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (1) 
Back