CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
  • 16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.692012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#13.902012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Torkman, Nadia (12)Nevada Union/SFL15.54Q
  • 2 Delarosa, Kiana (10)Pleasant Grove15.62q
  • 3 O'Donnell, Kristina (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ15.93q
  • 4 Nelson, Cierra (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ16.27
  • 5 Harris, Jocelyn (9)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ16.44
  • 6 Anderson, Destiny (10)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ16.75
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.8 m/s)
  • 1 Lemp, Emily (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ15.73Q
  • 2 Fredeen, Adelae (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ15.82q
  • 3 John, Joseena (12)Davis/DELTA/116.04q
  • 4 Brice-Moore, Jailah (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/16.10q
  • 5 Adams, Jada (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ16.23
  • 6 Marseilles, Sophia (11)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.62
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
  • 1 Baker, Amanda (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.37Q
  • 2 Harris, Yasmyn (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ15.53q
  • 3 Murphy-Cook, Maya (12)Granite Bay/SFL/15.69q
  • 4 Fortenberry, Valencia (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ15.97q
  • 5 Miles, Jayla (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/16.11q
  • 6 Patterson, Kamryn (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ17.32
  • 7 Friesen, Samantha (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ19.39
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.3 m/s)
  • 1 Eboigbodin, Ivie (12)West/TCAL/114.84Q
  • 2 Brewer, Jessica (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ16.07q
  • 3 Tolliver, Destiny (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ16.28
  • 4 Shimada, Serena (9)St. Francis/DEL/16.38
  • 5 Roser, Haley (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ16.6316.623
  • 6 Andrade, Vanessa (12)Buhach Colony/CC17.76
  • 7 Gapasin, Martina (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/18.40
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.9 m/s)
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ14.11Q
  • 2 Miyamoto, Mimi (11)Davis/DELTA/115.75q
  • 3 Collins, Nia (10)Mont Trail/DEL/116.12
  • 4 Hennessy, Elizabeth (11)St. Francis/DEL/16.6316.624
  • 5 Clark, Noelle (11)Buhach Colony/CC17.16
  • 6 Bowen, Cyvanna (9)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ20.33
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.692012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#13.902012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ14.11Q-0.95
  • 2 Eboigbodin, Ivie (12)West/TCAL/114.84Q1.34
  • 3 Baker, Amanda (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.37Q-0.43
  • 4 Torkman, Nadia (12)Nevada Union/SFL15.54Q-0.21
  • 5 Lemp, Emily (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ15.73Q0.82
  • 6 Harris, Yasmyn (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ15.53q-0.43
  • 7 Delarosa, Kiana (10)Pleasant Grove15.62q-0.21
  • 8 Murphy-Cook, Maya (12)Granite Bay/SFL/15.69q-0.43
  • 9 Miyamoto, Mimi (11)Davis/DELTA/115.75q-0.95
  • 10 Fredeen, Adelae (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ15.82q0.82
  • 11 O'Donnell, Kristina (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ15.93q-0.21
  • 12 Fortenberry, Valencia (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ15.97q-0.43
  • 13 John, Joseena (12)Davis/DELTA/116.04q0.82
  • 14 Brewer, Jessica (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ16.07q1.34
  • 15 Brice-Moore, Jailah (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/16.10q0.82
  • 16 Miles, Jayla (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/16.11q-0.43
  • 17 Collins, Nia (10)Mont Trail/DEL/116.12-0.95
  • 18 Adams, Jada (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ16.230.82
  • 19 Nelson, Cierra (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ16.27-0.21
  • 20 Tolliver, Destiny (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ16.281.34
  • 21 Shimada, Serena (9)St. Francis/DEL/16.381.34
  • 22 Harris, Jocelyn (9)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ16.44-0.21
  • 23 Marseilles, Sophia (11)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.620.82
  • 24 Roser, Haley (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ16.631.3416.623
  • 25 Hennessy, Elizabeth (11)St. Francis/DEL/16.63-0.9516.624
  • 26 Anderson, Destiny (10)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ16.75-0.21
  • 27 Clark, Noelle (11)Buhach Colony/CC17.16-0.95
  • 28 Patterson, Kamryn (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ17.32-0.43
  • 29 Andrade, Vanessa (12)Buhach Colony/CC17.761.34
  • 30 Gapasin, Martina (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/18.401.34
  • 31 Friesen, Samantha (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ19.39-0.43
  • 32 Bowen, Cyvanna (9)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ20.33-0.95
Back