CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
  • 16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.861999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#14.142009Kyler Martin, Vacaville
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.9 m/s)
  • 1Thompson, Michael (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ15.09Q
  • 2Erickson, Garrett (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ15.38q
  • 3LeFlore, Luke (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ15.54q
  • 4Teodoro, Jacob (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ16.12q16.118
  • 5Sanders, Brandon (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/16.13
  • 6Roessler, Andrew (11)Davis/DELTA/116.53
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1Bettencourt, Shawn (11)Golden Valley15.60Q
  • 2Hardin, Will (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.72q
  • 3Kolb, Anthony (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ15.82q
  • 4Roe, Matthew (12)West/TCAL/116.01q
  • 5Tinnon, Solomon (10)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.28
  • 6Mazur, Josh (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ16.91
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.7 m/s)
  • 1Donato, Rydell (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/14.94Q
  • 2Holt, Robert (11)Mont Trail/DEL/115.31q
  • 3Chupka, Mason (12)Davis/DELTA/115.32q
  • 4Carey, Alex (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.85q
  • 5Reyes, Brandon (12)Golden Valley16.37
  • 6McElvaine, Taye (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ16.60
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
  • 1Conner, MacLean (12)Pleasant Grove14.29Q
  • 2Stokes, Brian (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ14.92q
  • 3Mcnair, Kendall (12)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ15.40q
  • 4Gregorich, Brett (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ15.71q
  • 5Richmond, Alec (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.1216.120
  • 6Glover, Martino (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/16.40
  • 7Robertson, Eric (10)West/TCAL/117.00
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.861999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#14.142009Kyler Martin, Vacaville
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Conner, MacLean (12)Pleasant Grove14.29Q0.94
  • 2Donato, Rydell (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/14.94Q0.73
  • 3Thompson, Michael (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ15.09Q1.91
  • 4Bettencourt, Shawn (11)Golden Valley15.60Q0.52
  • 5Stokes, Brian (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ14.92q0.94
  • 6Holt, Robert (11)Mont Trail/DEL/115.31q0.73
  • 7Chupka, Mason (12)Davis/DELTA/115.32q0.73
  • 8Erickson, Garrett (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ15.38q1.91
  • 9Mcnair, Kendall (12)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ15.40q0.94
  • 10LeFlore, Luke (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ15.54q1.91
  • 11Gregorich, Brett (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ15.71q0.94
  • 12Hardin, Will (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.72q0.52
  • 13Kolb, Anthony (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ15.82q0.52
  • 14Carey, Alex (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.85q0.73
  • 15Roe, Matthew (12)West/TCAL/116.01q0.52
  • 16Teodoro, Jacob (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ16.12q1.9116.118
  • 17Richmond, Alec (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.120.9416.120
  • 18Sanders, Brandon (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/16.131.91
  • 19Tinnon, Solomon (10)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.280.52
  • 20Reyes, Brandon (12)Golden Valley16.370.73
  • 21Glover, Martino (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/16.400.94
  • 22Roessler, Andrew (11)Davis/DELTA/116.531.91
  • 23McElvaine, Taye (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ16.600.73
  • 24Mazur, Josh (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ16.910.52
  • 25Robertson, Eric (10)West/TCAL/117.000.94
Back