CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  • 16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.972010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.9 m/s)
  • 1 Thompson, Sonora (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.39Q
  • 2 Ford, Kayla (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ12.42q
  • 3 Gayles, Akayla (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/13.07
  • 4 Mitchell, Airelle (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ13.19
  • 5 Clemons, Keionnie (9)Golden Valley13.32
  • 6 Ricci, Mikaylee (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ13.35
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.2 m/s)
  • 1 McDonald, Tai (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.18Q
  • 2 Thurman, Normie (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.54q
  • 3 Downes, Jaala (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ12.58q
  • 4 Jackson, Katherine (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ12.64q12.636
  • 5 Peterson, Naomi (12)Golden Valley12.89q
  • 6 Masuda, Celeste (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ13.04
  • 7 Williams, Angelena (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ13.29
  • 8 Kassis, Kelly (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ13.39
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
  • 1 Daniel, Arianna (12)Elk Grove/DELT/112.41Q
  • 2 Drew, Danielle (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ12.43q
  • 3 Taylor, Dala (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.85q
  • 4 Evans, Maiya (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ12.98
  • 5 McIntyre, Abby (11)Davis/DELTA/113.06
  • 6 Delucchi, Julia (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/13.23
  • 7 James, Aalyah (9)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ13.36
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
  • 1 Denegal, Keara (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.27Q
  • 2 Davis, Hannah (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ12.64q12.635
  • 3 Torkman, Nadia (12)Nevada Union/SFL12.78q
  • 4 Lockard, Alexis (12)West/TCAL/112.81q
  • 5 Rogers, Meaghan (11)St. Francis/DEL/12.92q
  • 6 Priestly, Tracy (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ12.95q
  • 7 Smith, Brianna (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ12.96
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.972010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 McDonald, Tai (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.18Q-2.22
  • 2 Denegal, Keara (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.27Q-1.04
  • 3 Thompson, Sonora (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.39Q-1.91
  • 4 Daniel, Arianna (12)Elk Grove/DELT/112.41Q-1.23
  • 5 Ford, Kayla (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ12.42q-1.91
  • 6 Drew, Danielle (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ12.43q-1.23
  • 7 Thurman, Normie (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.54q-2.22
  • 8 Downes, Jaala (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ12.58q-2.22
  • 9 Davis, Hannah (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ12.64q-1.0412.635
  • 10 Jackson, Katherine (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ12.64q-2.2212.636
  • 11 Torkman, Nadia (12)Nevada Union/SFL12.78q-1.04
  • 12 Lockard, Alexis (12)West/TCAL/112.81q-1.04
  • 13 Taylor, Dala (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.85q-1.23
  • 14 Peterson, Naomi (12)Golden Valley12.89q-2.22
  • 15 Rogers, Meaghan (11)St. Francis/DEL/12.92q-1.04
  • 16 Priestly, Tracy (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ12.95q-1.04
  • 17 Smith, Brianna (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ12.96-1.04
  • 18 Evans, Maiya (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ12.98-1.23
  • 19 Masuda, Celeste (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ13.04-2.22
  • 20 McIntyre, Abby (11)Davis/DELTA/113.06-1.23
  • 21 Gayles, Akayla (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/13.07-1.91
  • 22 Mitchell, Airelle (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ13.19-1.91
  • 23 Delucchi, Julia (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/13.23-1.23
  • 24 Williams, Angelena (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ13.29-2.22
  • 25 Clemons, Keionnie (9)Golden Valley13.32-1.91
  • 26 Ricci, Mikaylee (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ13.35-1.91
  • 27 James, Aalyah (9)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ13.36-1.23
  • 28 Kassis, Kelly (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ13.39-2.22
Back