CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • 16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfiel
  • Division I:#2:11.972011Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Smith, Kara (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:17.01Q
  • 2 Garcia, Briseida (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ2:17.56q
  • 3 Wolf, Erika (11)Nevada Union/SFL2:21.91q
  • 4 Duran, Bianca (12)West/TCAL/12:25.90q
  • 5 Salinas, Hannah (10)West/TCAL/12:30.89
  • 6 Akai, Lisa (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:36.06
  • -- Comeaux, Eliana (9)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJDNF
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 McIntosh, Cathilyn (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:20.26Q
  • 2 Kreps, Michaela (9)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ2:25.49q
  • 3 Names, Arielle (12)Downey/MMC/1/SJ2:28.76
  • 4 Perillo, Aryana (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ2:33.51
  • 5 Casares, Erica (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:37.28
  • 6 Bustos, Melissa (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:47.07
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Arndt, Ariane (12)St. Francis/DEL/2:17.94Q
  • 2 Woodward, Jaxin (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ2:18.36q
  • 3 Jimenez, Tatiana (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:18.50q
  • 4 York, Adrien (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:23.74q
  • 5 Amatoru, Soso (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:28.28q
  • 6 Garcia, Bianca (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ2:36.05
  • 7 Young, Kerry (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ2:43.94
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 O'Keeffe, Olivia (10)Davis/DELTA/12:17.91Q
  • 2 Denner, Maddy (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ2:19.60q
  • 3 Graves, Anitha (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:20.62q
  • 4 Franco, Mia (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/2:21.13q
  • 5 Colon, Ciara (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ2:27.39q
  • 6 Aleman, Jackie (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ2:28.40
  • 7 Harman, Clara (9)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ2:31.35
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfield
  • Division I:#2:11.972011Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Smith, Kara (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:17.01Q1
  • 2 O'Keeffe, Olivia (10)Davis/DELTA/12:17.91Q4
  • 3 Arndt, Ariane (12)St. Francis/DEL/2:17.94Q3
  • 4 McIntosh, Cathilyn (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:20.26Q2
  • 5 Garcia, Briseida (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ2:17.56q1
  • 6 Woodward, Jaxin (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ2:18.36q3
  • 7 Jimenez, Tatiana (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:18.50q3
  • 8 Denner, Maddy (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ2:19.60q4
  • 9 Graves, Anitha (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:20.62q4
  • 10 Franco, Mia (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/2:21.13q4
  • 11 Wolf, Erika (11)Nevada Union/SFL2:21.91q1
  • 12 York, Adrien (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:23.74q3
  • 13 Kreps, Michaela (9)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ2:25.49q2
  • 14 Duran, Bianca (12)West/TCAL/12:25.90q1
  • 15 Colon, Ciara (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ2:27.39q4
  • 16 Amatoru, Soso (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:28.28q3
  • 17 Aleman, Jackie (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ2:28.404
  • 18 Names, Arielle (12)Downey/MMC/1/SJ2:28.762
  • 19 Salinas, Hannah (10)West/TCAL/12:30.891
  • 20 Harman, Clara (9)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ2:31.354
  • 21 Perillo, Aryana (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ2:33.512
  • 22 Garcia, Bianca (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ2:36.053
  • 23 Akai, Lisa (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:36.061
  • 24 Casares, Erica (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:37.282
  • 25 Young, Kerry (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ2:43.943
  • 26 Bustos, Melissa (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:47.072
  • -- Comeaux, Eliana (9)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJDNF1
Back