CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
  • 16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#42.082012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Davis, Hannah (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ45.06Q
  • 2 Baker, Amanda (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ45.33q
  • 3 Brice-Moore, Jailah (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/46.74q
  • 4 Bettencourt, Jessica (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ47.25q
  • 5 Moore, Stephanie (12)Golden Valley48.49
  • 6 Burrise, Ilia (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ49.76
  • 7 Bartlett, Alyssa (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ51.64
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Collins, Nia (10)Mont Trail/DEL/144.11Q
  • 2 Lemp, Emily (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ45.18q
  • 3 Byias, Erykah (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/47.81
  • 4 Tolliver, Destiny (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ48.31
  • 5 Bingham, Kathryn (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ48.89
  • 6 Pira, Kirsten (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/50.82
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Montanez, Cecily (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/43.20Q
  • 2 Eboigbodin, Ivie (12)West/TCAL/145.74q
  • 3 O'Donnell, Kristina (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45.98q
  • 4 Ford, Daysha (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ46.54q
  • 5 Murphy-Cook, Maya (12)Granite Bay/SFL/47.35q
  • 6 Willming, Grace (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ50.17
  • 7 Auld, Chloe (10)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ55.79
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ# 41.96Q
  • 2 Sefreid, Paige (9)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ45.28q
  • 3 Hennessy, Elizabeth (11)St. Francis/DEL/46.43q
  • 4 Fortenberry, Valencia (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.12q
  • 5 Fredeen, Adelae (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ47.66q
  • 6 Anderson, Destiny (10)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ51.58
  • 7 Hale, Sarah (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ52.61
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#42.082012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ# 41.96Q4
  • 2 Montanez, Cecily (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/43.20Q3
  • 3 Collins, Nia (10)Mont Trail/DEL/144.11Q2
  • 4 Davis, Hannah (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ45.06Q1
  • 5 Lemp, Emily (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ45.18q2
  • 6 Sefreid, Paige (9)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ45.28q4
  • 7 Baker, Amanda (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ45.33q1
  • 8 Eboigbodin, Ivie (12)West/TCAL/145.74q3
  • 9 O'Donnell, Kristina (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45.98q3
  • 10 Hennessy, Elizabeth (11)St. Francis/DEL/46.43q4
  • 11 Ford, Daysha (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ46.54q3
  • 12 Brice-Moore, Jailah (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/46.74q1
  • 13 Fortenberry, Valencia (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.12q4
  • 14 Bettencourt, Jessica (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ47.25q1
  • 15 Murphy-Cook, Maya (12)Granite Bay/SFL/47.35q3
  • 16 Fredeen, Adelae (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ47.66q4
  • 17 Byias, Erykah (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/47.812
  • 18 Tolliver, Destiny (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ48.312
  • 19 Moore, Stephanie (12)Golden Valley48.491
  • 20 Bingham, Kathryn (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ48.892
  • 21 Burrise, Ilia (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ49.761
  • 22 Willming, Grace (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ50.173
  • 23 Pira, Kirsten (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/50.822
  • 24 Anderson, Destiny (10)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ51.584
  • 25 Bartlett, Alyssa (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ51.641
  • 26 Hale, Sarah (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ52.614
  • 27 Auld, Chloe (10)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ55.793
Back