CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
  • 16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#37.145/23/2014Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Stokes, Brian (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ39.55Q
  • 2Gregorich, Brett (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ39.79q
  • 3Carey, Alex (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.79q
  • 4Hernandez, Kevin (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ41.95q
  • 5Liong, Edric (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/43.37
  • 6Collins, Brenan (11)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ46.01
  • 7Reyes, Brandon (12)Golden Valley47.67
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Donato, Rydell (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/39.66Q
  • 2Nash, Jared (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.01q
  • 3Bettencourt, Shawn (11)Golden Valley40.47q
  • 4Lemas, Kristopher (11)Golden Valley41.48q
  • 5Cunningham, Joseph (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ43.29
  • 6Sotelo, Alex (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ43.61
  • 7Thomason, Jordan (9)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ44.47
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Thompson, Michael (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ40.20Q
  • 2Hardin, Will (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ41.58q
  • 3Teodoro, Jacob (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ42.27q
  • 4Fraser, Will (11)Davis/DELTA/143.53
  • 5Richmond, Alec (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ43.88
  • 6Clemons, Andrew (9)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ44.07
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Conner, MacLean (12)Pleasant Grove38.42Q
  • 2Gonzalez, Michael (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ39.95q
  • 3Chupka, Mason (12)Davis/DELTA/141.52q
  • 4Sanders, Brandon (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/42.28q
  • 5Anderson, Andrew (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ42.52q
  • 6McElvaine, Taye (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ42.54
  • 7Holt, Robert (11)Mont Trail/DEL/142.63
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#37.145/23/2014Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Conner, MacLean (12)Pleasant Grove38.42Q4
  • 2Stokes, Brian (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ39.55Q1
  • 3Donato, Rydell (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/39.66Q2
  • 4Thompson, Michael (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ40.20Q3
  • 5Gregorich, Brett (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ39.79q1
  • 6Gonzalez, Michael (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ39.95q4
  • 7Nash, Jared (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.01q2
  • 8Bettencourt, Shawn (11)Golden Valley40.47q2
  • 9Carey, Alex (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.79q1
  • 10Lemas, Kristopher (11)Golden Valley41.48q2
  • 11Chupka, Mason (12)Davis/DELTA/141.52q4
  • 12Hardin, Will (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ41.58q3
  • 13Hernandez, Kevin (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ41.95q1
  • 14Teodoro, Jacob (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ42.27q3
  • 15Sanders, Brandon (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/42.28q4
  • 16Anderson, Andrew (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ42.52q4
  • 17McElvaine, Taye (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ42.544
  • 18Holt, Robert (11)Mont Trail/DEL/142.634
  • 19Cunningham, Joseph (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ43.292
  • 20Liong, Edric (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/43.371
  • 21Fraser, Will (11)Davis/DELTA/143.533
  • 22Sotelo, Alex (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ43.612
  • 23Richmond, Alec (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ43.883
  • 24Clemons, Andrew (9)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ44.073
  • 25Thomason, Jordan (9)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ44.472
  • 26Collins, Brenan (11)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ46.011
  • 27Reyes, Brandon (12)Golden Valley47.671
  • Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ (10) 2)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 3)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (7) 4)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (6)
  • 5)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (5) 6)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (2)
  • 7)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (1) 
Back