CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • 16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#24.452009Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro
  • Division I:#24.455/23/2014Brandy Coward, Buhach Colony
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 King, Sarahvaughn (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ24.89Q
  • 2 McDonald, Tai (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ24.94q
  • 3 Davis, Hannah (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ25.63q
  • 4 Strawder, Tajanell (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/25.99q
  • 5 Harris, Yasmyn (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ26.25q
  • 6 Moren, Cerah (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ27.05q
  • 7 Clemons, Keionnie (9)Golden Valley27.46
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.9 m/s)
  • 1 Daniel, Arianna (12)Elk Grove/DELT/125.18Q
  • 2 Ford, Kayla (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ25.44q
  • 3 Evans, Maiya (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ27.71
  • 4 Clark, Noelle (11)Buhach Colony/CC29.37
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ24.74Q
  • 2 Lockard, Alexis (12)West/TCAL/125.32q
  • 3 Clay, Kiana (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ25.36q
  • 4 James, Aalyah (9)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ26.95q
  • 5 Delucchi, Julia (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/27.24q
  • 6 Smith, Lauren (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ27.51
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Denegal, Keara (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ24.98Q
  • 2 Enes, Lillian (12)St. Francis/DEL/25.51q
  • 3 Miles, Jayla (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/26.98q
  • 4 Fralick, Chandler (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ27.67
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#24.452009Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro
  • Division I:#24.455/23/2014Brandy Coward, Buhach Colony
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ24.74Q+0.03
  • 2 King, Sarahvaughn (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ24.89Q-1.71
  • 3 Denegal, Keara (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ24.98Q-0.24
  • 4 Daniel, Arianna (12)Elk Grove/DELT/125.18Q-0.92
  • 5 McDonald, Tai (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ24.94q-1.71
  • 6 Lockard, Alexis (12)West/TCAL/125.32q+0.03
  • 7 Clay, Kiana (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ25.36q+0.03
  • 8 Ford, Kayla (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ25.44q-0.92
  • 9 Enes, Lillian (12)St. Francis/DEL/25.51q-0.24
  • 10 Davis, Hannah (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ25.63q-1.71
  • 11 Strawder, Tajanell (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/25.99q-1.71
  • 12 Harris, Yasmyn (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ26.25q-1.71
  • 13 James, Aalyah (9)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ26.95q+0.03
  • 14 Miles, Jayla (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/26.98q-0.24
  • 15 Moren, Cerah (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ27.05q-1.71
  • 16 Delucchi, Julia (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/27.24q+0.03
  • 17 Clemons, Keionnie (9)Golden Valley27.46-1.71
  • 18 Smith, Lauren (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ27.51+0.03
  • 19 Fralick, Chandler (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ27.67-0.24
  • 20 Evans, Maiya (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ27.71-0.92
  • 21 Clark, Noelle (11)Buhach Colony/CC29.37-0.92
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (10) 2)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (9)
  • 3)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (8) 4)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (6)
  • 5)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (3) 6)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (1)
  • 6)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (1) 6)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (1)
Back