CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/18/2016 to 5/20/2016
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • 16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!20.811981Kevin Wilhite, Cordova
  • Division I:#21.405/17/2013Austin Mitsch, Jesuit
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Beasley, Jordan (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ22.51Q
  • 2 Marable, Isaiah (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ22.60q
  • 3 Peebles, Jacob (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ22.82q
  • 4 Brown, Bishop (11)Mont Trail/DEL/122.85
  • 5 Henderson, Malik (12)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ23.34
  • 6 Montoya, Marcello (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ23.94
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Cable, Anthony (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ22.30Q
  • 2 Gaines, Maurice (10)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ22.44q
  • 3 Salas, Alexander (11)Golden Valley22.49q
  • 4 Baker, Marcus (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ22.73q
  • 5 Olmos, Angelo (12)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ22.74q
  • 6 McGloan, Kenneth (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ23.39
  • 7 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (12)Pleasant Grove23.81
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
  • 1 McFarland, Ashanti (12)Merced/CCC/1/SJ22.17Q
  • 2 Woods, Jovon (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/22.37q
  • 3 Collier, Dion (12)West/TCAL/122.68q
  • 4 Rojel, Rafael (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ22.97
  • 5 Dix, George (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ23.24
  • 6 Riar, Junior (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ23.32
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Cunningham, Tayvian (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ21.85Q
  • 2 Caston, Parker (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/22.18q
  • 3 Johnson, Anthony (11)West/TCAL/122.54q
  • 4 Wickliff, Najee (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ22.57q
  • 5 Hampton, James (11)Pleasant Grove22.67q
  • 6 Lovell, Elgin (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ22.86
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!20.811981Kevin Wilhite, Cordova
  • Division I:#21.405/17/2013Austin Mitsch, Jesuit
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Cunningham, Tayvian (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ21.85Q0.14
  • 2 McFarland, Ashanti (12)Merced/CCC/1/SJ22.17Q-0.13
  • 3 Cable, Anthony (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ22.30Q-0.52
  • 4 Beasley, Jordan (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ22.51Q0.11
  • 5 Caston, Parker (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/22.18q0.14
  • 6 Woods, Jovon (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/22.37q-0.13
  • 7 Gaines, Maurice (10)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ22.44q-0.52
  • 8 Salas, Alexander (11)Golden Valley22.49q-0.52
  • 9 Johnson, Anthony (11)West/TCAL/122.54q0.14
  • 10 Wickliff, Najee (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ22.57q0.14
  • 11 Marable, Isaiah (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ22.60q0.11
  • 12 Hampton, James (11)Pleasant Grove22.67q0.14
  • 13 Collier, Dion (12)West/TCAL/122.68q-0.13
  • 14 Baker, Marcus (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ22.73q-0.52
  • 15 Olmos, Angelo (12)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ22.74q-0.52
  • 16 Peebles, Jacob (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ22.82q0.11
  • 17 Brown, Bishop (11)Mont Trail/DEL/122.850.11
  • 18 Lovell, Elgin (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ22.860.14
  • 19 Rojel, Rafael (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ22.97-0.13
  • 20 Dix, George (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ23.24-0.13
  • 21 Riar, Junior (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ23.32-0.13
  • 22 Henderson, Malik (12)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ23.340.11
  • 23 McGloan, Kenneth (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ23.39-0.52
  • 24 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (12)Pleasant Grove23.81-0.52
  • 25 Montoya, Marcello (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ23.940.11
  • Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ (10) 2)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 3)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (7) 4)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (6)
  • 5)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (5) 6)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (2)
  • 7)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (1) 
Back