Clermont Northeastern JH Invitational
4/9/2016
CNE

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Winton Woods MS48.09310
  • 2Winton Woods B52.2938
  • 3Goshen Middle52.7136
  • 1) Slusher, Hunter 8 2) Ashcraft, Dylan 8
  • 3) Farris, Rafeal 8 4) Bryant, Gunnar 8
  • 4Batavia MS52.8135
  • 1) Hartman, Andrew 7 2) Mentzel, Drew 7
  • 3) Hucker, Randy 8 4) Brown, Jake 8
  • 5Hamersville Middle53.6034
  • 1) Moore, Chance 8 2) Daugherty, Gage 8
  • 3) Macko, Hunter 8 4) Newberry, Kaden 8
  • 6Mt Orab MS54.5233
  • 1) Mckinney, Michael 8 2) Simmons, Tyler 8
  • 3) Trevino, Isaac 8 4) Whisner, Christian 8
  • 7Cne54.5722
  • 1) Bullock, Gage 7 2) Fishback, Owen 7
  • 3) Conley, Tyler 8 4) Stricker, Jj 7
  • 8Williamsburg55.5821
  • 1) Barnhart, Gavin 7 2) Barnhart, Micah 7
  • 3) Donohoo, Sabastian 7 4) Kennedy, Chris 7
  • 9Cin Hills Chr Acad MS58.212
  • 1) Nwankwo, Noble 8 2) Nwankwo, Evan 8
  • 3) Rodgers, Kobe 7 4) White, Malachi 7
  • 10New Richmond JH1:00.792
  • 1) Crawford, Jacob 7 2) Mcconnell, Caleb 8
  • 3) Csalos, Zak 8 4) Gebhart, Noah 8
  • 11Glen Este MS1:01.241
  • 1) Gibson, Maon 7 2) Swingley, Michael 8
  • 3) Walker, Ryan 7 4) West, Kyle 8
  • 12Miami Valley Chr1:02.131
  • 1) Stewart, Will 8 2) Bertermann, Brendan 8
  • 3) Coglazier, Michael 8 4) Stegnaro, Joseph 7
  • 13Bethel Tate MS1:02.911
  • 1) Barth, Issac 7 2) Moore, Kyle 7
  • 3) Sayles, Noah 7 4) Hatton, Zane 7
  • 14Georgetown Jr HS1:03.522
  • 1) Carrington, Anthony 8 2) Ernst, Garrett 8
  • 3) Thomas, Ethan 7 4) Monk, Cain 7
  • 15Amelia1:06.992
  • 1) Meade, Gage 8 2) Kaiser, Kory 7
  • 3) Walker, Xavier 8 4) Eckhardt, Hayden 8
  • 16Fayetteville MS1:09.542
  • 1) Attinger, Austin 7 2) Boler, Brian 7
  • 3) Funk, Justin 7 4) Jacobs, Jason 7
  • 17Felicity Franklin MS1:16.222
  • 1) Blackburn, Braden 7 2) Reeves, Bryce 8
  • 3) Stamper, Colton 7 4) Tull, Landen 7
  • Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
  • 1)Winton Woods MS (81) 2)Goshen Middle (65)
  • 3)Mt Orab MS (62) 4)New Richmond JH (39)
  • 5)Bethel Tate MS (33) 6)East. Brown MS (28)
  • 7)Hamersville Middle (27) 8)Felicity Franklin MS (23)
  • 9)CNE (21) 10)Lockland MS (19)
  • 11)Amelia (17) 12)Batavia MS (16)
  • 12)Fayetteville MS (16) 14)Winton Woods B (15)
  • 15)Georgetown Jr HS (13) 16)Cin Hills Chr Acad MS (11)
  • 17)Ripley (8) 17)Miami Valley Chr (8)
  • 19)Williamsburg (3) 20)Glen Este MS (2)
Back