Clermont Northeastern JH Invitational
4/9/2016
CNE

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Georgetown Jr HS4:37.392
  • 1) Graves, Cody 8 2) Mcmullen, Hunter 8
  • 3) Bishop, Brady 7 4) Galley, Joshua 7
  • 2New Richmond JH4:41.191
  • 1) Story, Alden 7 2) Jenkins, Brady 7
  • 3) George, Joe 8 4) Gebhart, Noah 8
  • 3Winton Woods B4:59.15
  • 4Hamersville Middle5:12.25
  • 1) Todd, Ben 7 2) Shepherd, Hunter 7
  • 3) Cooper, Ryan 8 4) Dyer, Trace 8
  • 5Amelia6:04.98
  • 1) Meade, Gage 8 2) Kaiser, Kory 7
  • 3) Walker, Xavier 8 4) Eckhardt, Hayden 8
  • Section 2
  • 1East. Brown MS4:05.0010
  • 1) Young, Cy 8 2) Lainhart, Dylan 8
  • 3) Bogart, Trey 8 4) Wiles, Ian 8
  • 2Goshen Middle4:06.508
  • 1) Slusher, Hunter 8 2) Ashcraft, Dylan 8
  • 3) Farris, Rafeal 8 4) Belknap, Ethan 8
  • 3Batavia MS4:10.076
  • 1) Witt, John 8 2) Mentzel, Drew 7
  • 3) Hucker, Randy 8 4) Brown, Jake 8
  • 4Mt Orab MS4:10.705
  • 1) Mckinney, Michael 8 2) Enzweiler, Scott 8
  • 3) Sizer, Wil 7 4) Whisner, Christian 8
  • 5Cne4:17.664
  • 1) Crawford, Ian 8 2) Nichols, Trentin 8
  • 3) Conley, Tyler 8 4) Cruey, Austin 7
  • 6Winton Woods MS4:24.653
  • 7Ripley4:53.57
  • 1) Royal, Nigel 8 2) Mcgill, Montrez 8
  • 3) Bartley, Clinton 8 4) Mcguffey, Taylor 8
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1East. Brown MS4:05.00210
  • 1) Young, Cy 8 2) Lainhart, Dylan 8
  • 3) Bogart, Trey 8 4) Wiles, Ian 8
  • 2Goshen Middle4:06.5028
  • 1) Slusher, Hunter 8 2) Ashcraft, Dylan 8
  • 3) Farris, Rafeal 8 4) Belknap, Ethan 8
  • 3Batavia MS4:10.0726
  • 1) Witt, John 8 2) Mentzel, Drew 7
  • 3) Hucker, Randy 8 4) Brown, Jake 8
  • 4Mt Orab MS4:10.7025
  • 1) Mckinney, Michael 8 2) Enzweiler, Scott 8
  • 3) Sizer, Wil 7 4) Whisner, Christian 8
  • 5Cne4:17.6624
  • 1) Crawford, Ian 8 2) Nichols, Trentin 8
  • 3) Conley, Tyler 8 4) Cruey, Austin 7
  • 6Winton Woods MS4:24.6523
  • 7Georgetown Jr HS4:37.3912
  • 1) Graves, Cody 8 2) Mcmullen, Hunter 8
  • 3) Bishop, Brady 7 4) Galley, Joshua 7
  • 8New Richmond JH4:41.1911
  • 1) Story, Alden 7 2) Jenkins, Brady 7
  • 3) George, Joe 8 4) Gebhart, Noah 8
  • 9Ripley4:53.572
  • 1) Royal, Nigel 8 2) Mcgill, Montrez 8
  • 3) Bartley, Clinton 8 4) Mcguffey, Taylor 8
  • 10Winton Woods B4:59.151
  • 11Hamersville Middle5:12.251
  • 1) Todd, Ben 7 2) Shepherd, Hunter 7
  • 3) Cooper, Ryan 8 4) Dyer, Trace 8
  • 12Amelia6:04.981
  • 1) Meade, Gage 8 2) Kaiser, Kory 7
  • 3) Walker, Xavier 8 4) Eckhardt, Hayden 8
  • Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
  • 1)Winton Woods MS (84) 2)Goshen Middle (73)
  • 3)Mt Orab MS (67) 4)New Richmond JH (40)
  • 5)East. Brown MS (38) 6)Bethel Tate MS (33)
  • 6)Felicity Franklin MS (33) 8)Hamersville Middle (27)
  • 9)CNE (25) 10)Batavia MS (22)
  • 11)Lockland MS (19) 12)Fayetteville MS (16)
  • 13)Georgetown Jr HS (15) 13)Winton Woods B (15)
  • 15)Cin Hills Chr Acad MS (11) 16)Ripley (8)
  • 16)Miami Valley Chr (8) 18)Amelia (7)
  • 19)Williamsburg (3) 20)Glen Este MS (2)
Back