- Boys 12-13 1200 Meter Run
- Record:*3:21.152007Vazquez, Wesley, Orocovix
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Eliomar Diaz (13)Cupey Track4:15.20
- 2Jesus M Agosto (12)Cupey Track4:16.83
- 3Kevin Jimenez (12)Club Orocovix4:36.49
- 4Airam DE LA Cruz (13)Esc Deporte SJ4:37.73
- 5Adrian A Muriel (12)Cupey Track4:56.63
- 6George Crespo (13)Esc Deporte SJ5:05.73
- 7Ayron K Ponce-Villafane (12)Bayamon Club5:05.90
- 8Yabel Quiñones Figueroa (12)Atletas Independ5:51.26
- Section 2
- 1Uriel Maldonado-Del Rio (13)Bayamon Club3:53.39
- 2Lucas Andino (13)Cupey Track3:54.44
- 3Aramihas E Cruz (13)Cupey Track4:12.39
- 4Kevin Rivera-Rosado (13)Bayamon Club4:18.28
- 5Neiel Rivera (13)Club Orocovix6:20.12
- Section 3
- 1Jose G Roman-Albarran (13)Yauco Racers3:53.46
- 2Joel Pantoja Fuentes (13)MC Juncos3:55.98
- 3Joaquin Ferrer (13)Cupey Track3:56.71
- 4Christian Torres (13)Esc Deporte SJ3:59.51
- 5Joshua Catala (12)Cupey Track4:14.15
- 6Jeremy Acevedo (12)Esc Deporte SJ4:20.19
- 7Michael Olasio (13)Esc Deporte SJ4:20.74
- 8Victor Gozalez (13)REDO4:29.41
- 9Luis A Paneto-Oliveras (13)Yauco Racers4:57.25
- Record:*3:21.152007Vazquez, Wesley, Orocovix
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Uriel Maldonado-Del Rio (13)Bayamon Club3:53.392
- 2Jose G Roman-Albarran (13)Yauco Racers3:53.463
- 3Lucas Andino (13)Cupey Track3:54.442
- 4Joel Pantoja Fuentes (13)MC Juncos3:55.983
- 5Joaquin Ferrer (13)Cupey Track3:56.713
- 6Christian Torres (13)Esc Deporte SJ3:59.513
- 7Aramihas E Cruz (13)Cupey Track4:12.392
- 8Joshua Catala (12)Cupey Track4:14.153
- 9Eliomar Diaz (13)Cupey Track4:15.201
- 10Jesus M Agosto (12)Cupey Track4:16.831
- 11Kevin Rivera-Rosado (13)Bayamon Club4:18.282
- 12Jeremy Acevedo (12)Esc Deporte SJ4:20.193
- 13Michael Olasio (13)Esc Deporte SJ4:20.743
- 14Victor Gozalez (13)REDO4:29.413
- 15Kevin Jimenez (12)Club Orocovix4:36.491
- 16Airam DE LA Cruz (13)Esc Deporte SJ4:37.731
- 17Adrian A Muriel (12)Cupey Track4:56.631
- 18Luis A Paneto-Oliveras (13)Yauco Racers4:57.253
- 19George Crespo (13)Esc Deporte SJ5:05.731
- 20Ayron K Ponce-Villafane (12)Bayamon Club5:05.901
- 21Yabel Quiñones Figueroa (12)Atletas Independ5:51.261
- 22Neiel Rivera (13)Club Orocovix6:20.122
Back