- Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Moris Pagan, Gabriel (11)Club Cajica9.60
- 2Rodriguez Perez, Jackson (10)Rio Grande Track9.82
- 3Torres, Jesus (10)Club Trujillo Alto10.46
- 4Ayers Sanchez, Axel (10)Carolina Perchy11.17
- Section 2
- 1Roman Esquilin, Ebenezer (11)Rio Grande Track9.384
- 2Hayles, Tyerese (10)St Croix Team9.442
- 3Castañeda Alayon, Enriqu (11)Club Cajica9.481
- 4Figueroa, Jeshua (10)Club Trujillo Alto10.53
- Section 3
- 1Soto Cruz, Denzel (11)Rio Grande Track8.93108.922
- 2Rivera, Alberto (10)Los Lobos Tuque10.03
- 3Guadalupe, Gabriel *** (10)Cupey Track10.87
- 4Cortes Rodriguez, Ernest (11)Carolina Perchy11.15
- Section 4
- 1Cappacetti, Kevin (10)Club Trujillo Alto9.355
- 2Rivera, Jean (11)Los Lobos Tuque9.96
- 3Negron, Sebastian (10)Cupey Track10.33
- 4Guerrero Pedraza, Leonel (10)Evolution Runner10.67
- Section 5
- 1Cruz, Eriel (10)Club Trujillo Alto9.63
- 2Rivera, Edgardo (11)Los Lobos Tuque10.53
- 3Hernandez Sanchez, Alexi (10)Club Centinelas10.65
- Section 6
- 1Elvergene Lake, Tyrone (10)St Croix Team9.246
- 2Cruz, Gerardo (11)Club Trujillo Alto9.433
- 3Cordero, Bryan (11)Colegio Pomayuan11.73
- Section 7
- 1Alicea Albertorio, Jean (11)Zorro Track8.9388.929
- 2Rivera Santiago, Leonel (11)Zorro Track9.48
- 3Zayas, Jean (11)Club Trujillo Alto9.78
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Soto Cruz, Denzel (11)Rio Grande Track8.933108.922
- 2Alicea Albertorio, Jean (11)Zorro Track8.93788.929
- 3Elvergene Lake, Tyrone (10)St Croix Team9.2466
- 4Cappacetti, Kevin (10)Club Trujillo Alto9.3545
- 5Roman Esquilin, Ebenezer (11)Rio Grande Track9.3824
- 6Cruz, Gerardo (11)Club Trujillo Alto9.4363
- 7Hayles, Tyerese (10)St Croix Team9.4422
- 8Castañeda Alayon, Enriqu (11)Club Cajica9.4821
- 9Rivera Santiago, Leonel (11)Zorro Track9.487
- 10Moris Pagan, Gabriel (11)Club Cajica9.601
- 11Cruz, Eriel (10)Club Trujillo Alto9.635
- 12Zayas, Jean (11)Club Trujillo Alto9.787
- 13Rodriguez Perez, Jackson (10)Rio Grande Track9.821
- 14Rivera, Jean (11)Los Lobos Tuque9.964
- 15Rivera, Alberto (10)Los Lobos Tuque10.033
- 16Negron, Sebastian (10)Cupey Track10.334
- 17Torres, Jesus (10)Club Trujillo Alto10.461
- 18Rivera, Edgardo (11)Los Lobos Tuque10.535
- 19Figueroa, Jeshua (10)Club Trujillo Alto10.532
- 20Hernandez Sanchez, Alexi (10)Club Centinelas10.655
- 21Guerrero Pedraza, Leonel (10)Evolution Runner10.674
- 22Guadalupe, Gabriel *** (10)Cupey Track10.873
- 23Cortes Rodriguez, Ernest (11)Carolina Perchy11.153
- 24Ayers Sanchez, Axel (10)Carolina Perchy11.171
- 25Cordero, Bryan (11)Colegio Pomayuan11.736
Back