15to Inv. de Atletismo Cupey Track
3/5/2016
Municipio de San Juan / Organización Mundial de Boxeo

  • Girls 10-11 4x60 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Club Trujillo Alto 'A'37.5510
  • 1) Medina, Sharon 10 2) Alamo, Edmary 11
  • 3) Hernandez, Valeria 10 4) Villa, Kiara 11
  • 2Rio Grande Track and Fiel39.581
  • 1) Cruz Orta, Neysha 10 2) Garcia Diaz, Joenyz 11
  • 3) Velazquez Perez, Sharlim 10 4) Gutierrez Rivera, Dannyliz 11
  • 3Club Cajica de Cabo Rojo39.81
  • 1) Torres Marrero, Alianis 11 2) Maldonado Ortiz, Veronica 11
  • 3) Mercedes Aybar, Lusmar 11 4) Rojas Tirado, Karolina 11
  • 4Evolution Runners Aguas B41.86
  • 1) Cruz Negron, Yanielis 10 2) Casiano Clemente, Jaylee 10
  • 3) Diaz Diaz, Omaris 9 4) Rivera Lebron, Victoria 11
  • Section 2
  • 1Club de Atletismo Cupey T38.308
  • 1) Villegas, Jeidy 10 2) Torrech, Carely 10
  • 3) Agosto, Jelayka 10 4) Cruz, Maria 11
  • 2Zorro Track de Santa Isab38.596
  • 1) Flores Rodriguez, Karla 11 2) Lopez Maldonado, Glenmary 11
  • 3) Guzman Santiago, Ginayra 11 4) Delgado Rodriguez, Karla 9
  • 3Los Lobos Tuque Club Ponc38.884
  • 1) Ruperto, Leishca 10 2) Cardona, Nicole 10
  • 3) Sepulveda, Helenis 11 4) Rojas, Limary 11
  • 4Pumitas Athletic Club Pom39.482
  • 1) Colon, Gabriela 11 2) Santiago, Juanaily 10
  • 3) Rosa, Genesis 11 4) Ruiz, Helenna 10
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Club Trujillo Alto 'A'37.55110
  • 1) Medina, Sharon 10 2) Alamo, Edmary 11
  • 3) Hernandez, Valeria 10 4) Villa, Kiara 11
  • 2Club de Atletismo Cupey T38.3028
  • 1) Villegas, Jeidy 10 2) Torrech, Carely 10
  • 3) Agosto, Jelayka 10 4) Cruz, Maria 11
  • 3Zorro Track de Santa Isab38.5926
  • 1) Flores Rodriguez, Karla 11 2) Lopez Maldonado, Glenmary 11
  • 3) Guzman Santiago, Ginayra 11 4) Delgado Rodriguez, Karla 9
  • 4Los Lobos Tuque Club Ponc38.8824
  • 1) Ruperto, Leishca 10 2) Cardona, Nicole 10
  • 3) Sepulveda, Helenis 11 4) Rojas, Limary 11
  • 5Pumitas Athletic Club Pom39.4822
  • 1) Colon, Gabriela 11 2) Santiago, Juanaily 10
  • 3) Rosa, Genesis 11 4) Ruiz, Helenna 10
  • 6Rio Grande Track and Fiel39.5811
  • 1) Cruz Orta, Neysha 10 2) Garcia Diaz, Joenyz 11
  • 3) Velazquez Perez, Sharlim 10 4) Gutierrez Rivera, Dannyliz 11
  • 7Club Cajica de Cabo Rojo39.811
  • 1) Torres Marrero, Alianis 11 2) Maldonado Ortiz, Veronica 11
  • 3) Mercedes Aybar, Lusmar 11 4) Rojas Tirado, Karolina 11
  • 8Evolution Runners Aguas B41.861
  • 1) Cruz Negron, Yanielis 10 2) Casiano Clemente, Jaylee 10
  • 3) Diaz Diaz, Omaris 9 4) Rivera Lebron, Victoria 11
Back