15to Inv. de Atletismo Cupey Track
3/5/2016
Municipio de San Juan / Organización Mundial de Boxeo

  • Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Moris Pagan, Gabriel (11)Club Cajica9.60
  • 2Rodriguez Perez, Jackson (10)Rio Grande Track9.82
  • 3Torres, Jesus (10)Club Trujillo Alto10.46
  • 4Ayers Sanchez, Axel (10)Carolina Perchy11.17
  • Section 2
  • 1Roman Esquilin, Ebenezer (11)Rio Grande Track9.384
  • 2Hayles, Tyerese (10)St Croix Team9.442
  • 3Castañeda Alayon, Enriqu (11)Club Cajica9.481
  • 4Figueroa, Jeshua (10)Club Trujillo Alto10.53
  • Section 3
  • 1Soto Cruz, Denzel (11)Rio Grande Track8.93108.922
  • 2Rivera, Alberto (10)Los Lobos Tuque10.03
  • 3Guadalupe, Gabriel *** (10)Cupey Track10.87
  • 4Cortes Rodriguez, Ernest (11)Carolina Perchy11.15
  • Section 4
  • 1Cappacetti, Kevin (10)Club Trujillo Alto9.355
  • 2Rivera, Jean (11)Los Lobos Tuque9.96
  • 3Negron, Sebastian (10)Cupey Track10.33
  • 4Guerrero Pedraza, Leonel (10)Evolution Runner10.67
  • Section 5
  • 1Cruz, Eriel (10)Club Trujillo Alto9.63
  • 2Rivera, Edgardo (11)Los Lobos Tuque10.53
  • 3Hernandez Sanchez, Alexi (10)Club Centinelas10.65
  • Section 6
  • 1Elvergene Lake, Tyrone (10)St Croix Team9.246
  • 2Cruz, Gerardo (11)Club Trujillo Alto9.433
  • 3Cordero, Bryan (11)Colegio Pomayuan11.73
  • Section 7
  • 1Alicea Albertorio, Jean (11)Zorro Track8.9388.929
  • 2Rivera Santiago, Leonel (11)Zorro Track9.48
  • 3Zayas, Jean (11)Club Trujillo Alto9.78
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Soto Cruz, Denzel (11)Rio Grande Track8.933108.922
  • 2Alicea Albertorio, Jean (11)Zorro Track8.93788.929
  • 3Elvergene Lake, Tyrone (10)St Croix Team9.2466
  • 4Cappacetti, Kevin (10)Club Trujillo Alto9.3545
  • 5Roman Esquilin, Ebenezer (11)Rio Grande Track9.3824
  • 6Cruz, Gerardo (11)Club Trujillo Alto9.4363
  • 7Hayles, Tyerese (10)St Croix Team9.4422
  • 8Castañeda Alayon, Enriqu (11)Club Cajica9.4821
  • 9Rivera Santiago, Leonel (11)Zorro Track9.487
  • 10Moris Pagan, Gabriel (11)Club Cajica9.601
  • 11Cruz, Eriel (10)Club Trujillo Alto9.635
  • 12Zayas, Jean (11)Club Trujillo Alto9.787
  • 13Rodriguez Perez, Jackson (10)Rio Grande Track9.821
  • 14Rivera, Jean (11)Los Lobos Tuque9.964
  • 15Rivera, Alberto (10)Los Lobos Tuque10.033
  • 16Negron, Sebastian (10)Cupey Track10.334
  • 17Torres, Jesus (10)Club Trujillo Alto10.461
  • 18Rivera, Edgardo (11)Los Lobos Tuque10.535
  • 19Figueroa, Jeshua (10)Club Trujillo Alto10.532
  • 20Hernandez Sanchez, Alexi (10)Club Centinelas10.655
  • 21Guerrero Pedraza, Leonel (10)Evolution Runner10.674
  • 22Guadalupe, Gabriel *** (10)Cupey Track10.873
  • 23Cortes Rodriguez, Ernest (11)Carolina Perchy11.153
  • 24Ayers Sanchez, Axel (10)Carolina Perchy11.171
  • 25Cordero, Bryan (11)Colegio Pomayuan11.736
Back