- Boys 1600 Meter Run CC JUVENIL
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Men
- 1Miranda, RicardoColegio LA Merced5:34.63
- 2Colon, JustinBautista Car.5:37.991
- 3Andino, LucasColegio Del Carmen5:40.712
- 4De Leon, JeremyBautista Car.6:01.563
- 5Villafane, SebastianBautista Car.6:02.354
- 6Navarro, SebastiánColegio Del Carmen6:03.905
- 7Bowden, Jean PaulSanta Gema6:05.716
- 8Robles, JafetBautista Car.6:06.137
- 9Pérez, MarlonColegio San Antonio6:21.49
- 10Aquino, JenuelSanta Gema6:24.018
- 11Delgado, CarlosPresbiteriana6:28.559
- 12Diaz, MaximilianoColegio San Antonio6:29.67
- 13Pabon, IanPresbiteriana6:32.7310
- 14Velez, SebastiánColegio Del Carmen6:35.2811
- 15Cruz, AdrianSanta Gema6:37.7912
- 16Rivera, Sebastian.DE LA Salle6:39.7413
- 17Medina, JoseDE LA Salle6:39.7714
- 18Matos, JeremyDE LA Salle6:44.3415
- 19Rosado, JamalielPresbiteriana6:44.9516
- 20Baez, SebastianColegio LA Merced6:45.34
- 21Rodriguez, SebastianSanta Gema6:48.3717
- 22Santiago, EmilioSanta Gema6:48.53
- 23Sanchez, GabrielDE LA Salle6:49.8018
- 24Gonzalez, JuanEsp. Santo6:51.5919
- 25Serrano, MarcosDE LA Salle6:52.03
- 26Sanabria, FabianEsp. Santo6:53.1020
- 27Montes, SebastianPresbiteriana6:53.5321
- 28Rivera, AlexisSanta Gema6:57.70
- 29Rosario, RyanBautista Car.7:00.73
- 30Sanchez, NestorEsp. Santo7:05.0122
- 31Sanchez, LuisPresbiteriana7:09.94
- 32López, DavidBautista P.N.7:14.2923
- 33Cruz, DiegoDE LA Salle7:14.55
- 34Flores, AdianSanta Gema7:17.57
- 35Ramos, JoséColegio Del Carmen7:17.6824
- 36Gonzalez, BryantSanta Gema7:17.93
- 37Pantoja, AdrianDE LA Salle7:19.87
- 38Santana, AdrianSanta Gema7:28.52
- 39Ojeda, EmmanuelPresbiteriana7:28.59
- 40Ortiz, DerekEsp. Santo7:36.3325
- 41Marrero, GabrielBautista Car.7:40.26
- 42Morales, AlexanderBautista P.N.7:46.9326
- 43Meléndez, JesúsColegio Del Carmen7:56.05
- 44Biringuer, MarkBautista P.N.8:02.1927
- 45Vargas, Jose MariaEsp. Santo8:05.57
- 46Morales, YulianBautista Car.8:07.13
- 47Bello, JulioBautista Car.8:13.27
- 48De Gracia, GustavoColegio Del Carmen8:15.93
- 49Rivera, YanielDE LA Salle8:19.05
- 50Gómez, FraizerColegio Del Carmen8:21.36
- 51Reyes, KevinAcademia San Jorge8:21.38
- 52Conde, JosePresbiteriana8:38.09
- 53Rodriguez, IanColegio LA Merced8:52.89
- 54Ortíz, SebastianMaria Auxiliadora8:52.91
- 55Solis, AndresEsp. Santo9:00.33
- 56Enriquez, AlexanderEsp. Santo9:01.55
- 57Berrios, RubenEsp. Santo9:13.65
- 58Alemañy, MiguelEsp. Santo9:13.95
- 59Rodríguez, RobertoBautista P.N.9:42.5328
- 60Avilés, KevinBautista P.N.9:44.53
- 61Millán, ManuelBautista P.N.9:46.45
- Team Scores
Rnk AffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9- Results - Men
- 1Bautista DE Carolina151347
- Total Time: 23:48.03
- Average: 5:57.01
- 2Colegio Del Carmen42251124
- Total Time: 25:37.57
- Average: 6:24.40
- 3Santa Gema43681217
- Total Time: 25:55.88
- Average: 6:28.97
- 4Academia Presbiteriana569101621
- Total Time: 26:39.76
- Average: 6:39.94
- 5DE LA Salle6013141518
- Total Time: 26:53.65
- Average: 6:43.42
- 6Colegio Espiritu Santo8619202225
- Total Time: 28:26.03
- Average: 7:06.51
- 7Bautista Puerto Nuevo10423262728
- Total Time: 32:45.94
- Average: 8:11.49
Back