- Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mini
- Record:*2:02.272006American Military Academy, AMA
- M. Huertas, S. Gascot, M. Leal, T. Villanueva
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Antilles Military Academy2:13.206
- 1) Diana Ramos 2) Alana Morales
- 3) Grace Rivera 4) Victoria Ortiz
- 2Notre Dame 'A'2:16.41
- 1) Paulina Nuñez 2) Patricia Rivera
- 3) Gianna Rivera 4) Raquel Rivera
- 3Baldwin School 'A'2:18.99
- 1) Morgan Hatch 2) Ana Salazar
- 3) Aleida Fernandez 4) Irene Lockwood
- 4Cupeyville School 'A'2:26.19
- 1) Bianca Garcia 2) Andrea Aponte
- 3) Andrea Rodriguez 4) Gabriela Quiros
- 5San Ignacio DE Oyola 'A'2:27.90
- 1) Ana Valiente 2) Alayna Villanueva
- 3) Lara Muñiz 4) Mariana Marchand
- Section 2
- 1Dorado Academy 'A'2:10.9612
- 1) Kamila Piñeiro 2) Claudia Rodriguez
- 3) Lola Velez 4) Carymar Figueroa
- 2Saint Francis School 'A'2:12.528
- 1) Rocio Rivera 2) Lorraine Cotto
- 3) Valeria Hernandez 4) Adriana Vargas
- 3American Military Academy2:13.284
- 1) Emma Moreira 2) Ana Santos
- 3) Adriana Oliveras 4) Andrea Santos
- 4Parkville-Commonwealth '2:13.522
- 1) Fabiola Ferrer 2) Diana Lebron
- 3) Patricia Redondo 4) Andrea Ortiz
- 5Tasis School 'A'2:19.25
- 1) Nicki Key 2) Laura Ramirez
- 3) Catalina Trapaga 4) Natalia Cortes
- Record:*2:02.272006American Military Academy, AMA
- M. Huertas, S. Gascot, M. Leal, T. Villanueva
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Dorado Academy 'A'2:10.96212
- 1) Kamila Piñeiro 2) Claudia Rodriguez
- 3) Lola Velez 4) Carymar Figueroa
- 2Saint Francis School 'A'2:12.5228
- 1) Rocio Rivera 2) Lorraine Cotto
- 3) Valeria Hernandez 4) Adriana Vargas
- 3Antilles Military Academy2:13.2016
- 1) Diana Ramos 2) Alana Morales
- 3) Grace Rivera 4) Victoria Ortiz
- 4American Military Academy2:13.2824
- 1) Emma Moreira 2) Ana Santos
- 3) Adriana Oliveras 4) Andrea Santos
- 5Parkville-Commonwealth '2:13.5222
- 1) Fabiola Ferrer 2) Diana Lebron
- 3) Patricia Redondo 4) Andrea Ortiz
- 6Notre Dame 'A'2:16.411
- 1) Paulina Nuñez 2) Patricia Rivera
- 3) Gianna Rivera 4) Raquel Rivera
- 7Baldwin School 'A'2:18.991
- 1) Morgan Hatch 2) Ana Salazar
- 3) Aleida Fernandez 4) Irene Lockwood
- 8Tasis School 'A'2:19.252
- 1) Nicki Key 2) Laura Ramirez
- 3) Catalina Trapaga 4) Natalia Cortes
- 9Cupeyville School 'A'2:26.191
- 1) Bianca Garcia 2) Andrea Aponte
- 3) Andrea Rodriguez 4) Gabriela Quiros
- 10San Ignacio DE Oyola 'A'2:27.901
- 1) Ana Valiente 2) Alayna Villanueva
- 3) Lara Muñiz 4) Mariana Marchand
- Women - Mini - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
- 1)AMERICAN MILITARY ACADEMY (64) 2)DORADO ACADEMY (24)
- 3)SAINT FRANCIS SCHOOL (19) 4)TASIS SCHOOL (18)
- 5)BONEVILLE SCHOOL (12) 6)PARKVILLE-COMMONWEALTH (9)
- 7)ANTILLES MILITARY ACADEMY (6) 8)NOTRE DAME (3)
- 9)CUPEYVILLE SCHOOL (2) 9)SAN IGNACIO DE OYOLA (2)
- 11)BALDWIN SCHOOL (1)
Back