- Masculino 14-15 200 Metros Carrera
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: NWI
- 1Juan L. Gonzalez (15)Dorado24.36
- 2Cesar Munoz (15)Yauco24.98
- 3Josean Albino (15)Cabo Rojo26.89
- 4David Y. Reyes (14)Aguas Buenas27.38
- 5Eddy Vicioso (14)Isabela27.68
- 6Leonardo D Rodriguez (14)Arroyo35.40
- Section 2 (Wind: NWI
- 1Efrain Ruiz (15)Moca24.01
- 2Pablo Tavarez (15)Isabela25.06
- 3Leodan Rodriguez (15)Yauco25.23
- 4Jose A. Miranda (14)Juana D�az25.84
- 5Jose Hernandez (14)Aguas Buenas26.10
- 6Marcos Camacho (15)Dorado26.62
- 7Bryan Pacheco (14)Yauco28.59
- Section 3 (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
- 1Jean Alicea (14)Las Piedras24.17
- 2Hector Bonilla (14)Villalba24.86
- 3Walter O Berrios (15)Arroyo25.74
- 4Frank Malaves (15)Dorado25.87
- 5Jesus A. Clemente (15)San Juan25.98
- 6Fernando Rodriguez (15)Penuelas26.06
- 7Janiel Pagan (14)Carolina26.27
- Section 4 (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
- 1Yomar Justiniano (15)San German24.45
- 2Oscar Ortiz (15)Naranjito25.27
- 3Ruben Franceschini (14)Penuelas25.57
- 4Fabian Maldonado (14)Jayuya26.96
- 5Emmanuel Casiano (15)Yauco27.41
- 6Gabriel Melendez (15)Ciales27.45
- Section 5 (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
- 1Irving O De Jesus (15)Arroyo23.30
- 2Josiel Torres (15)Fajardo24.32
- 3Alexis Cruz (15)Carolina24.81
- 4Yafi Ortiz (15)San Juan25.22
- 5Alfred Soto (15)Cabo Rojo25.48
- 6Yabdel O. González (15)Cidra27.46
- 7Alberto Pineiro (14)Aguas Buenas28.17
- Section 6 (Wind: -1.1 m/s)
- 1Christopher Marrero (15)Mayaguez24.67
- 2Alberto Caraballo (15)Yauco25.41
- 3Wesley Rivera (15)Yauco26.21
- 4Radel Quinones (15)Lajas26.74
- 5Jomar Felix (15)Patillas30.94
- 6Enjonas` Alicea (15)Lajas32.31
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Irving O De Jesus (15)Arroyo23.30‑1.55
- 2Efrain Ruiz (15)Moca24.01NWI2
- 3Jean Alicea (14)Las Piedras24.17‑0.63
- 4Josiel Torres (15)Fajardo24.32‑1.55
- 5Juan L. Gonzalez (15)Dorado24.36NWI1
- 6Yomar Justiniano (15)San German24.45‑1.04
- 7Christopher Marrero (15)Mayaguez24.67‑1.16
- 8Alexis Cruz (15)Carolina24.81‑1.55
- 9Hector Bonilla (14)Villalba24.86‑0.63
- 10Cesar Munoz (15)Yauco24.98NWI1
- 11Pablo Tavarez (15)Isabela25.06NWI2
- 12Yafi Ortiz (15)San Juan25.22‑1.55
- 13Leodan Rodriguez (15)Yauco25.23NWI2
- 14Oscar Ortiz (15)Naranjito25.27‑1.04
- 15Alberto Caraballo (15)Yauco25.41‑1.16
- 16Alfred Soto (15)Cabo Rojo25.48‑1.55
- 17Ruben Franceschini (14)Penuelas25.57‑1.04
- 18Walter O Berrios (15)Arroyo25.74‑0.63
- 19Jose A. Miranda (14)Juana D�az25.84NWI2
- 20Frank Malaves (15)Dorado25.87‑0.63
- 21Jesus A. Clemente (15)San Juan25.98‑0.63
- 22Fernando Rodriguez (15)Penuelas26.06‑0.63
- 23Jose Hernandez (14)Aguas Buenas26.10NWI2
- 24Wesley Rivera (15)Yauco26.21‑1.16
- 25Janiel Pagan (14)Carolina26.27‑0.63
- 26Marcos Camacho (15)Dorado26.62NWI2
- 27Radel Quinones (15)Lajas26.74‑1.16
- 28Josean Albino (15)Cabo Rojo26.89NWI1
- 29Fabian Maldonado (14)Jayuya26.96‑1.04
- 30David Y. Reyes (14)Aguas Buenas27.38NWI1
- 31Emmanuel Casiano (15)Yauco27.41‑1.04
- 32Gabriel Melendez (15)Ciales27.45‑1.04
- 33Yabdel O. González (15)Cidra27.46‑1.55
- 34Eddy Vicioso (14)Isabela27.68NWI1
- 35Alberto Pineiro (14)Aguas Buenas28.17‑1.55
- 36Bryan Pacheco (14)Yauco28.59NWI2
- 37Jomar Felix (15)Patillas30.94‑1.16
- 38Enjonas` Alicea (15)Lajas32.31‑1.16
- 39Leonardo D Rodriguez (14)Arroyo35.40NWI1
Back