- Mixed 8x50 Meter Relay 3ro. y 4to.
PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Radians School 'A'1:12.492
- 1) Luis F Lopez 2) Mia Lee Melendez
- 3) Marcelo Bohorquez 4) Yaimary Rivera
- 2Benigno Carrion 'A'1:12.911
- 1) Hector A Santos 2) Kaleanis Santos
- 3) Yail J Cartegena 4) Edmarie Z Leon
- 3Virginia Vazquez Mendoza1:16.08
- 1) Jean L Diaz 2) Lilymar Merced
- 3) Dereck Nuñez 4) Jillyanette Ortiz
- 4Academia LA Milagrosa 'A1:20.16
- 1) Eduardo Flores 2) Karelis Santiago
- 3) Axel Soto 4) Alondra Quirindongo
- Section 2
- 1Salvador Brau 'A'1:10.545
- 1) Kenniel Torres 2) Jereniel Mendoza
- 3) Alanis Vega 4) Lanna Colon
- 2Ramon Frade Leon 'A'1:11.604
- 3Eugenio Maria DE Hostos1:12.423
- 1) Yeilianys Rodriguez 2) Yariana Torres
- 3) Kareishly Gutierrez 4) Koralys Cartagena
- 4Agustin Fernandez Colon1:15.91
- 1) Yabriel Melendez 2) Gabriela Perez
- 3) Alexis Rodriguez 4) Cherianys Rivera
- 5Consuelo Lopez Benet 'A'1:17.25
- 1) Adrian Morales 2) Krystali Ramos
- 3) Yafet Lopez 4) Yetzabeth Del Valle
- 6Felix Lucas Benet 'A'1:18.57
- 1) Diyael Berrios 2) Anaelis Cruz
- 3) Reynaldo J Martinez 4) Yansi Caraballo
- 7Jose G. Padilla 'A'1:22.20
- 1) Milady Bonilla 2) Sullyelis Berrios
- 3) Johnomar Alsina 4) Karlos Perez
PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Salvador Brau 'A'1:10.5425
- 1) Kenniel Torres 2) Jereniel Mendoza
- 3) Alanis Vega 4) Lanna Colon
- 2Ramon Frade Leon 'A'1:11.6024
- 3Eugenio Maria DE Hostos1:12.4223
- 1) Yeilianys Rodriguez 2) Yariana Torres
- 3) Kareishly Gutierrez 4) Koralys Cartagena
- 4Radians School 'A'1:12.4912
- 1) Luis F Lopez 2) Mia Lee Melendez
- 3) Marcelo Bohorquez 4) Yaimary Rivera
- 5Benigno Carrion 'A'1:12.9111
- 1) Hector A Santos 2) Kaleanis Santos
- 3) Yail J Cartegena 4) Edmarie Z Leon
- 6Agustin Fernandez Colon1:15.912
- 1) Yabriel Melendez 2) Gabriela Perez
- 3) Alexis Rodriguez 4) Cherianys Rivera
- 7Virginia Vazquez Mendoza1:16.081
- 1) Jean L Diaz 2) Lilymar Merced
- 3) Dereck Nuñez 4) Jillyanette Ortiz
- 8Consuelo Lopez Benet 'A'1:17.252
- 1) Adrian Morales 2) Krystali Ramos
- 3) Yafet Lopez 4) Yetzabeth Del Valle
- 9Felix Lucas Benet 'A'1:18.572
- 1) Diyael Berrios 2) Anaelis Cruz
- 3) Reynaldo J Martinez 4) Yansi Caraballo
- 10Academia LA Milagrosa 'A1:20.161
- 1) Eduardo Flores 2) Karelis Santiago
- 3) Axel Soto 4) Alondra Quirindongo
- 11Jose G. Padilla 'A'1:22.202
- 1) Milady Bonilla 2) Sullyelis Berrios
- 3) Johnomar Alsina 4) Karlos Perez
Back