- Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Ponce Leones Track & Fiel58.34
- 1) Gloria Rivera 12 2) Amanda Rodriguez 12
- 3) Heidelisse Rivera 12 4) Aleany Pacheco 11
- 2Esc. Especializada Vilma1:00.21
- 1) Amanda Andino 11 2) Jazira Gonzalez 11
- 3) Paola Velez 11 4) Norian Ayala 12
- 3Turistas DE Luquillo 'A1:03.09
- 1) Gabriela Rodriguez 12 2) Mireylle Lopez 11
- 3) Alanis Nazario 9 4) Mirleys Velez 9
- 4Humacao Warriors 'A'1:03.25
- 1) Keishla Garcia 11 2) Gabriela Salcedo Claudio 11
- 3) Camila Feliz 11 4) Yeilliemarie Diaz 11
- 5Ponce Leones Track & Fiel1:04.58
- 1) Karjerryli Santiago 11 2) Jaisangelys Feliciano 11
- 3) Amanda Borrero 12 4) Alejandra Alvarez 11
- 6Humacao Warriors 'B'1:06.01
- 1) Amanda Martinez 11 2) Anielys Ortiz DE Jesus
- 3) Jaynilyan Delgado Cruz 12 4) Sharielis DE Leon Rodriguez 11
- --Cupey Track 'A'DQPASE DESPUES ZONA 3
- 1) Alexangeli Catala Rosado 12 2) Jackeline Lazen 12
- 3) Nayeli Hiraldo 12 4) Astrid Torres Cotto 11
- Section 2
- 1Yauco Athletics 'A'59.84
- 1) Gabriela Torres Caraballo 12 2) Fabiola Santiago Lugo 12
- 3) Angela Rodriguez Marti 12 4) Nadesha Pacheco Lopez 12
- 2Loiza AL Runners 'A'1:00.83
- 3Caimanes 'A'1:00.91
- 1) Jaylannie Ocasio Portalatin 12 2) Camila Girona 11
- 3) Andrea Perez Ginard 12 4) Alejandra Velez Otero 10
- 4Guardianes DE Dorado 'A'1:01.01
- 1) Ciara Martinez 10 2) Ayrimar Diaz 9
- 3) Mirari Serrano 10 4) Amelia Pantojas 10
- 5Atleticos Montana 'A'1:01.50
- 1) Solymar Rivera Robles 12 2) Catherine Rivera Rivera 12
- 3) Amaralys Negron Hernandez 11 4) Solmary Rivera Robles 12
- 6Villa Fontana 'A'1:08.25
- 1) Juliannys Casado Delgado 12 2) Keishlian Torres Pedroza 10
- 3) Luary Villega Perez 12 4) Karilee Colon Sanabria 10
PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Ponce Leones Track & Fiel58.341
- 1) Gloria Rivera 12 2) Amanda Rodriguez 12
- 3) Heidelisse Rivera 12 4) Aleany Pacheco 11
- 2Yauco Athletics 'A'59.842
- 1) Gabriela Torres Caraballo 12 2) Fabiola Santiago Lugo 12
- 3) Angela Rodriguez Marti 12 4) Nadesha Pacheco Lopez 12
- 3Esc. Especializada Vilma1:00.211
- 1) Amanda Andino 11 2) Jazira Gonzalez 11
- 3) Paola Velez 11 4) Norian Ayala 12
- 4Loiza AL Runners 'A'1:00.832
- 5Caimanes 'A'1:00.912
- 1) Jaylannie Ocasio Portalatin 12 2) Camila Girona 11
- 3) Andrea Perez Ginard 12 4) Alejandra Velez Otero 10
- 6Guardianes DE Dorado 'A'1:01.012
- 1) Ciara Martinez 10 2) Ayrimar Diaz 9
- 3) Mirari Serrano 10 4) Amelia Pantojas 10
- 7Atleticos Montana 'A'1:01.502
- 1) Solymar Rivera Robles 12 2) Catherine Rivera Rivera 12
- 3) Amaralys Negron Hernandez 11 4) Solmary Rivera Robles 12
- 8Turistas DE Luquillo 'A1:03.091
- 1) Gabriela Rodriguez 12 2) Mireylle Lopez 11
- 3) Alanis Nazario 9 4) Mirleys Velez 9
- 9Humacao Warriors 'A'1:03.251
- 1) Keishla Garcia 11 2) Gabriela Salcedo Claudio 11
- 3) Camila Feliz 11 4) Yeilliemarie Diaz 11
- 10Ponce Leones Track & Fiel1:04.581
- 1) Karjerryli Santiago 11 2) Jaisangelys Feliciano 11
- 3) Amanda Borrero 12 4) Alejandra Alvarez 11
- 11Humacao Warriors 'B'1:06.011
- 1) Amanda Martinez 11 2) Anielys Ortiz DE Jesus
- 3) Jaynilyan Delgado Cruz 12 4) Sharielis DE Leon Rodriguez 11
- 12Villa Fontana 'A'1:08.252
- 1) Juliannys Casado Delgado 12 2) Keishlian Torres Pedroza 10
- 3) Luary Villega Perez 12 4) Karilee Colon Sanabria 10
- --Cupey Track 'A'DQ1 PASE DESPUES ZONA 3
- 1) Alexangeli Catala Rosado 12 2) Jackeline Lazen 12
- 3) Nayeli Hiraldo 12 4) Astrid Torres Cotto 11
Back