- Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- Section 1 (Wind: -0.9 m/s)
- 1Luis Medina Leandry (17)Evolution24.18
- 2Pedro Melendez Rivera (17)Caimanes24.56
- 3Jonathan Fraticelli Rodr (16)Yauco Racers25.07
- 4Abner Melendez (17)Turistas25.09
- 5Jeremy Huertas (16)Comerio Runners25.34
- 6Nathan Mangual Vargas (17)Cupey Track25.77
- 7Juan Velez (17)Club Del Toa25.81
- 8Kemuel Lois Ortiz (17)Carolina Perchy25.92
- Section 2 (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
- 1Natanael Pomales Cabrera (17)Caimanes23.34
- 2Kenny Gonzalez Rivera (17)Yartai24.73
- 3Bryan Santiago (16)Huracanes Caguas24.73
- 4Isander Torres Colon (16)Acis25.29
- 5Janiel Espinosa Ortiz (17)Humacao Warriors25.49
- 6Daniel Pacheco Mena (16)Yauco Racers27.37
- 7Abdiel Casillas Ayala (16)Bravos DE Cidra27.68
- 8Jose Martinez (17)Carolina Perchy27.81
- Section 3 (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
- 1Ramon Peguero (17)Proceres Runners23.02
- 2Ilexander Rivera Ocasio (16)Llaneros Toa Baja23.15
- 3Yantony Navarro Marquez (17)Loiza AL Runners24.26
- 4Michael Rodriguez Collaz (16)Humacao Warriors24.71
- 5Javie Matias (16)Carolina Perchy25.35
- 6Jeimiel Reyes (17)Comerio Runners26.52
- 7Diego Cuevas Torres (16)Caimanes26.69
- 8Luis Santos (15)Conquistadores34.51
- Section 4 (Wind: -2.0 m/s)
- 1Josue Santiago (16)Guardianes23.60
- 2Alexander Munoz (17)Humacao Warriors24.15
- 3Benjamin Rivera (16)Comerio Runners24.24
- 4Aneudy Rodriguez Delgado (16)Yauco Racers24.48
- 5Alexander Martinez (16)Vilma Paris24.62
- 6Eduardo Caceres (16)Rio Grande Athletic25.16
- 7Luis Tapia Pizarro (16)Loiza AL Runners26.31
- Section 5 (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
- 1Ivan Aponte Rodriguez (17)Caimanes23.59
- 2Erick Rodriguez Castro (16)Acis23.90
- 3Miguel Rodriguez Cancel (17)Yauco Racers24.45
- 4Roniali Calderon (16)Carolina Perchy24.89
- 5Sandor Leitner (17)Elite Running Team24.95
- 6Joshua Velazquez (16)Humacao Warriors26.02
- 7Luis Rivera (16)Rio Grande Athletic28.87
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeat- Finals
- 1Ramon Peguero (17)Proceres Runners23.02‑1.73
- 2Ilexander Rivera Ocasio (16)Llaneros Toa Baja23.15‑1.73
- 3Natanael Pomales Cabrera (17)Caimanes23.34‑0.72
- 4Ivan Aponte Rodriguez (17)Caimanes23.59‑1.25
- 5Josue Santiago (16)Guardianes23.60‑2.04
- 6Erick Rodriguez Castro (16)Acis23.90‑1.25
- 7Alexander Munoz (17)Humacao Warriors24.15‑2.04
- 8Luis Medina Leandry (17)Evolution24.18‑0.91
- 9Benjamin Rivera (16)Comerio Runners24.24‑2.04
- 10Yantony Navarro Marquez (17)Loiza AL Runners24.26‑1.73
- 11Miguel Rodriguez Cancel (17)Yauco Racers24.45‑1.25
- 12Aneudy Rodriguez Delgado (16)Yauco Racers24.48‑2.04
- 13Pedro Melendez Rivera (17)Caimanes24.56‑0.91
- 14Alexander Martinez (16)Vilma Paris24.62‑2.04
- 15Michael Rodriguez Collaz (16)Humacao Warriors24.71‑1.73
- 16Kenny Gonzalez Rivera (17)Yartai24.73‑0.72
- 17Bryan Santiago (16)Huracanes Caguas24.73‑0.72
- 18Roniali Calderon (16)Carolina Perchy24.89‑1.25
- 19Sandor Leitner (17)Elite Running Team24.95‑1.25
- 20Jonathan Fraticelli Rodr (16)Yauco Racers25.07‑0.91
- 21Abner Melendez (17)Turistas25.09‑0.91
- 22Eduardo Caceres (16)Rio Grande Athletic25.16‑2.04
- 23Isander Torres Colon (16)Acis25.29‑0.72
- 24Jeremy Huertas (16)Comerio Runners25.34‑0.91
- 25Javie Matias (16)Carolina Perchy25.35‑1.73
- 26Janiel Espinosa Ortiz (17)Humacao Warriors25.49‑0.72
- 27Nathan Mangual Vargas (17)Cupey Track25.77‑0.91
- 28Juan Velez (17)Club Del Toa25.81‑0.91
- 29Kemuel Lois Ortiz (17)Carolina Perchy25.92‑0.91
- 30Joshua Velazquez (16)Humacao Warriors26.02‑1.25
- 31Luis Tapia Pizarro (16)Loiza AL Runners26.31‑2.04
- 32Jeimiel Reyes (17)Comerio Runners26.52‑1.73
- 33Diego Cuevas Torres (16)Caimanes26.69‑1.73
- 34Daniel Pacheco Mena (16)Yauco Racers27.37‑0.72
- 35Abdiel Casillas Ayala (16)Bravos DE Cidra27.68‑0.72
- 36Jose Martinez (17)Carolina Perchy27.81‑0.72
- 37Luis Rivera (16)Rio Grande Athletic28.87‑1.25
- 38Luis Santos (15)Conquistadores34.51‑1.73
Back