Union de Atletismo Aficionado de PR
10/8/2016
Segunda Competici'on de Milla

  • Men 14-15 1 Mile Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Jouhan Febus (15)No Afiliado4:35.17
  • 2Fernando Laboy (14)Lago Toa Vaca4:50.09
  • 3Yenssen Rivera (15)Proceres4:50.78
  • 4Hector Pagan (15)Proceres4:51.82
  • 5Julian Santiago (15)Proceres4:55.81
  • 6Joel Marrero Romero (14)Club del Toa4:57.48
  • 7Luis Rodriguez Rivera (15)Atl Montana4:57.52
  • 8Christian Rojas (14)Club Orocovix5:00.21
  • 9Kevin Rivas Rodriguez (15)Atl Montana5:03.76
  • 10Bryan Gonzalez Rosado (15)Atl Montana5:05.84
  • 11Abdiel Rosario Lopez (15)Golden Athletics5:06.25
  • 12Luis Cintron (15)Coamo Athletic5:07.21
  • 13Daniel A De Jesus Maldon (14)Llaneros5:08.64
  • 14Kelvin Guadalupe (15)Cupey Track5:09.15
  • 15Derick Ortega Padilla (14)Club del Toa5:09.34
  • 16Jared Nuñez (15)No Afiliado5:12.62
  • 17Luis Rosado Colon (15)Atl Montana5:14.24
  • 18Gabriel Diaz Gonzalez (15)Gabriel Dã­az5:19.25
  • 19Jeffrey Lacourt (14)Elite Running Team5:22.54
  • 20Victor Garcia Ocasio (14)Coamo Track5:26.29
  • 21Edwin Ramos (14)Huracanes Run5:27.30
  • 22Christian Ortiz (15)Club Orocovix5:29.93
  • 23Joseph Soto Torres (14)Golden Athletics5:43.62
  • 24Jovaniel Diaz Torres (14)Corozal Runners5:43.80
  • 25Nollan Rivera Febus (14)Coamo Track5:44.71
  • 26Kermel Munoz Serrano (14)Coamo Track6:05.94
  • 27Diego Diaz Agosto (14)Corozal Runners6:09.13
  • 28Yabdel Gonzalez Baez (15)Club Bravos Cidra6:15.39
  • 29Angelo Velez (15)Luquillo T&F6:44.61
  • Section 2
  • 1Matthew Cortes Castro (15)Ponce Leones5:13.19
  • 2Kenneth Almodovar (15)Lago Toa Vaca5:14.86
  • 3Josean Claudio Ortiz (14)Club del Toa5:16.95
  • 4Juan Carmona (15)Naguabo Fast5:33.79
  • 5Jose Hernandez (14)Authentic5:34.00
  • 6Alexsander Alvarado Colo (14)Thunder T&F5:48.94
  • 7Joel Rivera (14)Club Orocovix5:54.88
  • 8David Alvarado Ortiz (14)Atl Montana5:58.39
  • 9Diego Mendez (15)No Afiliado6:00.21
  • 10Angel Cornier (15)Naguabo Fast6:06.78
  • 11Ernesto Cartagena Perez (14)Thunder T&F6:30.87
  • 12Carlos Colon Rosado (15)Thunder T&F6:31.30
  • 13Franklyn Colon Vazquez (14)Ponce Leones6:41.32
  • 14Xavier Rivera Soto (14)Thunder T&F7:06.58
  • 15Angel Ortiz (15)Elite Running Team7:10.17
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Jouhan Febus (15)No Afiliado4:35.171
  • 2Fernando Laboy (14)Lago Toa Vaca4:50.091
  • 3Yenssen Rivera (15)Proceres4:50.781
  • 4Hector Pagan (15)Proceres4:51.821
  • 5Julian Santiago (15)Proceres4:55.811
  • 6Joel Marrero Romero (14)Club del Toa4:57.481
  • 7Luis Rodriguez Rivera (15)Atl Montana4:57.521
  • 8Christian Rojas (14)Club Orocovix5:00.211
  • 9Kevin Rivas Rodriguez (15)Atl Montana5:03.761
  • 10Bryan Gonzalez Rosado (15)Atl Montana5:05.841
  • 11Abdiel Rosario Lopez (15)Golden Athletics5:06.251
  • 12Luis Cintron (15)Coamo Athletic5:07.211
  • 13Daniel A De Jesus Maldon (14)Llaneros5:08.641
  • 14Kelvin Guadalupe (15)Cupey Track5:09.151
  • 15Derick Ortega Padilla (14)Club del Toa5:09.341
  • 16Jared Nuñez (15)No Afiliado5:12.621
  • 17Matthew Cortes Castro (15)Ponce Leones5:13.192
  • 18Luis Rosado Colon (15)Atl Montana5:14.241
  • 19Kenneth Almodovar (15)Lago Toa Vaca5:14.862
  • 20Josean Claudio Ortiz (14)Club del Toa5:16.952
  • 21Gabriel Diaz Gonzalez (15)Gabriel Dã­az5:19.251
  • 22Jeffrey Lacourt (14)Elite Running Team5:22.541
  • 23Victor Garcia Ocasio (14)Coamo Track5:26.291
  • 24Edwin Ramos (14)Huracanes Run5:27.301
  • 25Christian Ortiz (15)Club Orocovix5:29.931
  • 26Juan Carmona (15)Naguabo Fast5:33.792
  • 27Jose Hernandez (14)Authentic5:34.002
  • 28Joseph Soto Torres (14)Golden Athletics5:43.621
  • 29Jovaniel Diaz Torres (14)Corozal Runners5:43.801
  • 30Nollan Rivera Febus (14)Coamo Track5:44.711
  • 31Alexsander Alvarado Colo (14)Thunder T&F5:48.942
  • 32Joel Rivera (14)Club Orocovix5:54.882
  • 33David Alvarado Ortiz (14)Atl Montana5:58.392
  • 34Diego Mendez (15)No Afiliado6:00.212
  • 35Kermel Munoz Serrano (14)Coamo Track6:05.941
  • 36Angel Cornier (15)Naguabo Fast6:06.782
  • 37Diego Diaz Agosto (14)Corozal Runners6:09.131
  • 38Yabdel Gonzalez Baez (15)Club Bravos Cidra6:15.391
  • 39Ernesto Cartagena Perez (14)Thunder T&F6:30.872
  • 40Carlos Colon Rosado (15)Thunder T&F6:31.302
  • 41Franklyn Colon Vazquez (14)Ponce Leones6:41.322
  • 42Angelo Velez (15)Luquillo T&F6:44.611
  • 43Xavier Rivera Soto (14)Thunder T&F7:06.582
  • 44Angel Ortiz (15)Elite Running Team7:10.172
Back