ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/28/2017
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 14-15 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1519 Dayannie Leon (14)Juana Diaz Athletic5:33.8310
  • 2672 Nayeli Portillo (15)San German Runners5:37.398
  • 3240 Angelica Rodriguez (15)Atletico Isabela5:38.306
  • 490 Chantal Diaz (15)Bayamon Club5:41.204
  • 5123 Ivelisse Nieves (14)Bayamon Club5:45.512
  • 696 Jessira L Fonseca (14)Bayamon Club5:47.361
  • 7551 Patricia Lugo (14)Lajas Runners5:57.58
  • 8229 Ana Imer Barreto (14)Atletico Isabela5:58.38
  • 9471 Dellyanne Torres (15)Guayanilla Track6:09.39
  • 10642 Jenilian Torres (14)Moca Athletic Team6:15.64
  • 11234 Marielys Galvan (15)Atletico Isabela6:31.55
  • 12643 Lianyenis Torres (14)Moca Athletic Team6:39.26
  • 13172 Paulina Berlingeri (15)Cajica7:08.54
  • 14668 Nayelie Mercado (15)San German Runners7:10.53
  • Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1604 Joselyn Dumeng (17)Moca Athletic Team5:04.08310
  • 2681 Heidi Caraballo (17)Yauco Racers5:19.4238
  • 3552 Yuliannie Lugo (16)Lajas Runners5:27.3436
  • 4238 Nyah Oliver (17)Atletico Isabela5:29.9824
  • 5573 Karla Mendez (17)Lap Mss5:41.3532
  • 6232 Naiomi D Figueroa (16)Atletico Isabela5:45.3521
  • 7332 Jelanisse Madera (16)San German5:45.802
  • 8235 Julneily Hidalgo (17)Atletico Isabela5:45.862
  • 9249 Andrea Torres (16)Atletico Isabela5:46.722
  • 10675 Ariana Antonmmarch (16)Yauco Racers5:48.473
  • 11156 Yoileen Rosario (17)Bayamon Club5:51.622
  • 12129 Jeriliz Ortiz (17)Bayamon Club5:59.872
  • 13484 Shania Vega (17)Huracanes Caguas6:03.723
  • 14312 Allison Valentin (16)CAMM6:05.372
  • 1566 Ana Alicea (17)Bayamon Club6:07.562
  • 16717 Arelys Serrano (17)Yauco Racers6:31.083
  • 17543 Yashira Caraballo (16)Lajas Runners6:31.793
  • 18178 Paola Cruz (16)Cajica6:51.972
  • 1970 Zorielys Arroyo (16)Bayamon Club7:18.072
  • 20183 Yahaira Gonzalez (17)Cajica8:20.512
  • Girls 18-19 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • 113 Deianeira Miranda (18)Aguada Warriors5:34.61310
  • 2128 Paola Ortega (18)Bayamon Club5:52.8838
  • 3107 Nicole Longo (19)Bayamon Club6:11.7436
  • 4563 Nathia Vargas (18)Lajas Runners6:21.9634
Back