ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/28/2017
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 14-15 High Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Nicole Ramos (14)Aguada Warriors1.45m4-09.0010
  • 1.20
    3-11.25
    1.25
    4-1.25
    1.30
    4-3.25
    1.35
    4-5
    1.40
    4-7
    1.45
    4-9
    1.50
    4-11
  • OOOOXOXOXX
  • 2 Jianelys Rodriguez (14)CAMM1.25m4-01.258
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
    1.15
    3-9.25
    1.20
    3-11.25
    1.25
    4-1.25
    1.30
    4-3.25
  • OOOOXXX
  • 3 Ariana Rodriguez (14)CajicaJ1.25m4-01.256
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
    1.15
    3-9.25
    1.20
    3-11.25
    1.25
    4-1.25
    1.30
    4-3.25
  • OXOXOOXXX
  • 4 Viviana Pinto (14)Cajica1.20m3-11.254
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
    1.15
    3-9.25
    1.20
    3-11.25
    1.25
    4-1.25
  • OOOXXX
  • 5 Adeliz Gonzalez (14)CAMM1.15m3-09.252
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
    1.15
    3-9.25
    1.20
    3-11.25
  • OXOXXX
  • 6 Ruth Mendez (15)Moca Athletic TeamJ1.15m3-09.251
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
    1.15
    3-9.25
    1.20
    3-11.25
  • XXOXXOXXX
  • -- Elizabeth Mendez (14)Moca Athletic TeamNH
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
  • XXX
  • Girls 16-17 High Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinals
  • 1 Glorian Cintron (16)CAMM1.40m4-07.0010
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
    1.15
    3-9.25
    1.20
    3-11.25
    1.25
    4-1.25
    1.30
    4-3.25
    1.35
    4-5
    1.40
    4-7
    1.45
    4-9
  • OOOOOOXXOXXX
  • 2 Daiyana Garcia (16)CAMM1.35m4-05.007
  • 1.25
    4-1.25
    1.30
    4-3.25
    1.35
    4-5
    1.40
    4-7
  • OOOXXX
  • 2 Natalie Padilla (16)SG Inter1.35m4-05.007
  • 1.25
    4-1.25
    1.30
    4-3.25
    1.35
    4-5
    1.40
    4-7
  • OOOXXX
  • 4 Alondra Rivera (16)Bayamon Club1.25m4-01.254
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
    1.15
    3-9.25
    1.20
    3-11.25
    1.25
    4-1.25
    1.30
    4-3.25
  • OPOOXXX
  • 5 Isabelle Mojica (17)CAMMJ1.25m4-01.252
  • 1.10
    3-7.25
    1.15
    3-9.25
    1.20
    3-11.25
    1.25
    4-1.25
    1.30
    4-3.25
  • OOOXOXXX
Back