ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/28/2017
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Boys 14-15 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 16 Christian Domenech (14)Aguada Warriors5.34m5.34m17-06.2510
  • FOUL
    0.8 m/s
    4.93m
    16-2.25
    0.8 m/s
    5.34m
    17-6.25
    2.3 m/s
  • 2428 Angel Cruz (15)Escuela Tec. Dep5.33m5.33m17-06.008
  • 5.33m
    17-6
    1.2 m/s
    FOUL
    1.4 m/s
    FOUL
    2.1 m/s
  • 3592 Juan L Torres (15)Lucas Team5.31m5.31m17-05.256
  • 5.20m
    17-0.75
    1.8 m/s
    4.72m
    15-6
    1.4 m/s
    5.31m
    17-5.25
    2.5 m/s
  • 4263 Ricardo Aviles (15)CAMM5.30m5.30m17-04.754
  • 5.30m
    17-4.75
    1.1 m/s
    5.26m
    17-3.25
    1.4 m/s
    5.06m
    16-7.25
    2.1 m/s
  • 5145 Kevin Rivera (14)Bayamon Club5.02m5.02m16-05.752
  • 2.05m
    6-8.75
    0.5 m/s
    4.28m
    14-0.5
    0.6 m/s
    5.02m
    16-5.75
    2.7 m/s
  • 6329 Yariel Justiniano (14)San German5.00m5.00m16-05.001
  • 5.00m
    16-5
    1.8 m/s
    4.88m
    16-0.25
    0.6 m/s
    4.67m
    15-4
    0.6 m/s
  • 717 Harold Nieves (15)Aguada Warriors4.99m4.99m16-04.50
  • 4.92m
    16-1.75
    0.5 m/s
    FOUL
    1.0 m/s
    4.99m
    16-4.5
    1.0 m/s
  • 8453 Daniel Arlequin (15)Guayanilla Track4.97m4.97m16-03.75
  • 4.77m
    15-7.75
    0.3 m/s
    4.97m
    16-3.75
    2.8 m/s
    FOUL
    2.6 m/s
  • 9223 Jessaniel Tua (15)Cajica4.82m4.82m15-09.75
  • 2.67m
    8-9.25
    1.2 m/s
    4.74m
    15-6.75
    0.3 m/s
    4.82m
    15-9.75
    2.6 m/s
  • 10115 Denzel Matos (14)Bayamon ClubJ4.82mJ4.82m15-09.75
  • FOUL
    1.2 m/s
    4.82m
    15-9.75
    0.3 m/s
    3.95m
    12-11.5
    1.8 m/s
  • 1123 Yamil Rivera (15)Aguada Warriors4.76m4.76m15-07.50
  • 4.55m
    14-11.25
    1.2 m/s
    4.69m
    15-4.75
    1.4 m/s
    4.76m
    15-7.5
    1.4 m/s
  • 12218 Gilberto Talbot (14)CajicaJ4.76mJ4.76m15-07.50
  • 4.60m
    15-1.25
    1.0 m/s
    4.31m
    14-1.75
    1.8 m/s
    4.76m
    15-7.5
    1.1 m/s
  • 13618 Josean Padilla (15)Moca Athletic Team4.64m4.64m15-02.75
  • 4.64m
    15-2.75
    1.5 m/s
    FOUL
    2.2 m/s
    3.60m
    11-9.75
    1.7 m/s
  • 14208 Guillermo Rivera (14)Cajica4.49m4.49m14-08.75
  • 4.35m
    14-3.25
    0.7 m/s
    4.46m
    14-7.75
    2.8 m/s
    4.49m
    14-8.75
    1.2 m/s
  • 15616 Raulian Olique (14)Moca Athletic Team4.20m4.20m13-09.50
  • 3.81m
    12-6
    2.5 m/s
    3.77m
    12-4.5
    4.7 m/s
    4.20m
    13-9.5
    2.4 m/s
  • 16602 Abdiel Cruz (14)Moca Athletic Team3.97m3.97m13-00.25
  • 3.97m
    13-0.25
    0.8 m/s
    3.91m
    12-10
    1.1 m/s
    FOUL
    1.9 m/s
  • 17106 Kevin Lasanta (14)Bayamon Club2.70m2.70m8-10.25
  • FOUL
    0.7 m/s
    2.70m
    8-10.25
    1.2 m/s
    FOUL
    2.0 m/s
  • Boys 16-17 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsWind
  • 122 Kenneth Rivera (17)Aguada Warriors5.93m5.93m19-05.5010
  • 5.93m
    19-5.5
    1.4 m/s
    FOUL
    0.8 m/s
    FOUL
    2.2 m/s
  • 2213 Kristofer Sandoval (17)Cajica5.65m5.65m18-06.508
  • 5.65m
    18-6.5
    1.5 m/s
    FOUL
    0.7 m/s
    3.10m
    10-2
    1.9 m/s
  • 3330 Yomar Justiniano (16)San German5.48m5.48m17-11.756
  • 5.38m
    17-8
    1.2 m/s
    5.48m
    18-0
    2.0 m/s
    5.00m
    16-5
    1.7 m/s
  • 4454 Edgardo Arlequin (17)Guayanilla Track5.39m5.39m17-08.254
  • FOUL
    0.4 m/s
    5.05m
    16-7
    0.5 m/s
    5.39m
    17-8.25
    2.1 m/s
  • 5166 Daniel Villalobos (16)Bayamon Club5.25m5.25m17-02.752
  • 4.94m
    16-2.5
    0.4 m/s
    4.94m
    16-2.5
    0.5 m/s
    5.25m
    17-2.75
    2.1 m/s
  • 6111 Carlos E Luna (16)Bayamon Club5.18m5.18m17-00.001
  • 4.66m
    15-3.5
    0.5 m/s
    FOUL
    0.7 m/s
    5.18m
    17-0
    1.7 m/s
  • 7261 Jathniel Asencio (16)CAMM5.12m5.12m16-09.75
  • 5.03m
    16-6
    1.3 m/s
    5.12m
    16-9.75
    1.6 m/s
    4.92m
    16-1.75
    1.6 m/s
  • 8646 Yaziel Vazquez (16)Moca Athletic Team5.11m5.11m16-09.25
  • FOUL
    1.3 m/s
    5.07m
    16-7.75
    1.2 m/s
    5.11m
    16-9.25
    1.9 m/s
  • 9632 Lisandro Robles (16)Moca Athletic Team4.95m4.95m16-03.00
  • 4.83m
    15-10.25
    0.4 m/s
    4.95m
    16-3
    0.4 m/s
    FOUL
    2.5 m/s
  • --310 Zom Uwakweh (16)CAMMFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Boys 18-19 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsWind
  • 1706 Christian Quinones (18)Yauco Racers6.19m6.19m20-03.7510
  • 6.19m
    20-3.75
    1.9 m/s
    6.07m
    19-11
    2.5 m/s
    5.94m
    19-6
    1.8 m/s
  • 2163 Kevin Vazquez (19)Bayamon Club6.16m6.16m20-02.508
  • 6.07m
    19-11
    1.5 m/s
    FOUL
    1.2 m/s
    6.16m
    20-2.5
    2.5 m/s
  • 3260 Fernando Aponte (18)CAMM5.70m5.70m18-08.506
  • FOUL
    1.2 m/s
    5.70m
    18-8.5
    0.6 m/s
    5.55m
    18-2.5
    1.3 m/s
  • 424 Hector Rosa (19)Aguada Warriors5.54m5.54m18-02.254
  • 4.23m
    13-10.5
    0.9 m/s
    4.32m
    14-2.25
    0.4 m/s
    5.54m
    18-2.25
    1.9 m/s
  • 5157 Joewy Salgado (19)Bayamon Club5.51m5.51m18-01.002
  • 4.75m
    15-7
    1.6 m/s
    FOUL
    2.1 m/s
    5.51m
    18-1
    1.7 m/s
  • 619 Gabriel Ramos (18)Aguada Warriors5.27m5.27m17-03.501
  • 5.27m
    17-3.5
    1.2 m/s
    4.51m
    14-9.75
    1.6 m/s
    PASS
    1.2 m/s
  • 734 Xavier Vazquez (18)Aguada Warriors5.23m5.23m17-02.00
  • 5.17m
    16-11.5
    1.1 m/s
    4.95m
    16-3
    0.8 m/s
    5.23m
    17-2
    2.1 m/s
  • 8493 Edwin R Gonzalez (18)Isabela Drd5.15m5.15m16-10.75
  • 5.15m
    16-10.75
    1.8 m/s
    FOUL
    1.2 m/s
    5.13m
    16-10
    1.6 m/s
  • 9561 Luis Torres (19)Lajas Runners5.05m5.05m16-07.00
  • 4.93m
    16-2.25
    0.7 m/s
    5.05m
    16-7
    1.2 m/s
    5.05m
    16-7
    1.7 m/s
  • 1095 Bryan Figueroa (18)Bayamon Club4.89m4.89m16-00.50
  • 4.76m
    15-7.5
    1.3 m/s
    4.89m
    16-0.5
    1.6 m/s
    4.84m
    15-10.5
    1.7 m/s
  • Boys 20-99 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsWind
  • --541 Juan Cancel (21)Lajas RunnersX4.79mX4.79m15-08.75
  • 4.78m
    15-8.25
    1.8 m/s
    4.79m
    15-8.75
    1.5 m/s
    PASS
Back