RELEVOS DEL TURABO 2017
3/25/2017
CARNAVAL DE RELEVOS UNIVERSIDAD DEL TURABO

  • Boys 800 Sprint Medley ESC. INTERMEDIAS
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Elvira Vicente 'A'1:43.6110
  • 1) Luis Barreto 2) Alberto Carraballo
  • 3) Jose Roman 4) Felix Tapia
  • 2Colegio Bautista Carolina1:47.356
  • 1) Janiel Pagan 2) Nilyael Cruz
  • 3) Justin Colon 4) Mizraim Lopez
  • 3Esc. Federico Degetau 'A1:48.212
  • 1) Alexander Santos 2) Ivaniel Maldonado
  • 3) Edwin Vazquez 4) Javier Berrio
  • 4A.C.I.S. 'A'1:51.731
  • 1) Jacob D Hernandez 2) Mario Rodriguez
  • 3) Alez Martinez 4) Jose A Guzman
  • 5Petra Mercado 'A'1:52.33
  • 1) Jan Paul Escalera 2) Fabian Martinez
  • 3) Kevin Santiago 4) Joseph Santiago
  • 6DE LA Salle 'A'1:54.69
  • 1) Luis Dommel 2) Edwin Serrano
  • 3) Yahir Rodriguez 4) Sebastian Rivera
  • Section 2
  • 1Jardines DE Ponce 'A'1:46.268
  • 1) Alexander Maldonado 2) Robert Morales
  • 3) Ian Negron 4) Kelvin Rivera
  • 2Luis Munoz Rivera 'A'1:47.734
  • 1) Enan Vargas 2) Radel Quinonez
  • 3) Jack Rivera 4) Edward Rodriguez
  • 3Esc. Adrian Torres 'A'1:56.34
  • 1) Edgardo Soto 2) Victor Rivera
  • 3) Joseph Hernandez 4) Brian Rivera
  • 6Matias Gonzalez 'A'2:34.80
  • 1) Esly Rodriguez 2) Ryan Esteras
  • 3) Luis Ortiz 4) Luis Ortiz
  • --Esc. Federico Degetau 'Bx1:59.54
  • 1) Hector Berrio 2) Luis Melendez
  • 3) Carlos Cruz 4) Luis Sierra
  • --Jardines DE Ponce 'B'x2:02.70
  • 1) Aniel Rivera 2) Roberto Coto
  • 3) Jovelle Hernandez 4) Raywerd Ortiz
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Elvira Vicente 'A'1:43.61110
  • 1) Luis Barreto 2) Alberto Carraballo
  • 3) Jose Roman 4) Felix Tapia
  • 2Jardines DE Ponce 'A'1:46.2628
  • 1) Alexander Maldonado 2) Robert Morales
  • 3) Ian Negron 4) Kelvin Rivera
  • 3Colegio Bautista Carolina1:47.3516
  • 1) Janiel Pagan 2) Nilyael Cruz
  • 3) Justin Colon 4) Mizraim Lopez
  • 4Luis Munoz Rivera 'A'1:47.7324
  • 1) Enan Vargas 2) Radel Quinonez
  • 3) Jack Rivera 4) Edward Rodriguez
  • 5Esc. Federico Degetau 'A1:48.2112
  • 1) Alexander Santos 2) Ivaniel Maldonado
  • 3) Edwin Vazquez 4) Javier Berrio
  • 6A.C.I.S. 'A'1:51.7311
  • 1) Jacob D Hernandez 2) Mario Rodriguez
  • 3) Alez Martinez 4) Jose A Guzman
  • 7Petra Mercado 'A'1:52.331
  • 1) Jan Paul Escalera 2) Fabian Martinez
  • 3) Kevin Santiago 4) Joseph Santiago
  • 8DE LA Salle 'A'1:54.691
  • 1) Luis Dommel 2) Edwin Serrano
  • 3) Yahir Rodriguez 4) Sebastian Rivera
  • 9Esc. Adrian Torres 'A'1:56.342
  • 1) Edgardo Soto 2) Victor Rivera
  • 3) Joseph Hernandez 4) Brian Rivera
  • 10Esc. Federico Degetau 'Bx1:59.542
  • 1) Hector Berrio 2) Luis Melendez
  • 3) Carlos Cruz 4) Luis Sierra
  • 11Jardines DE Ponce 'B'x2:02.702
  • 1) Aniel Rivera 2) Roberto Coto
  • 3) Jovelle Hernandez 4) Raywerd Ortiz
  • 12Matias Gonzalez 'A'2:34.802
  • 1) Esly Rodriguez 2) Ryan Esteras
  • 3) Luis Ortiz 4) Luis Ortiz
  • Men - ESC. INTERMEDIAS - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)ELVIRA VICENTE (41) 2)JARDINES DE PONCE (36)
  • 3)ESC. FEDERICO DEGETAU (34) 4)LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA (29)
  • 5)COLEGIO BAUTISTA CAROLINA (20) 6)DE LA SALLE (8)
  • 7)A.C.I.S. (3) 
Back