- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ESC. SUPERIORES
PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Natividad Rodriguez 'A'3:33.042
- 1) Jose Aviles 2) Irvin DE Jesus
- 3) Steven Castride 4) Cristopher Perez
- 2DE LA Salle 'A'3:37.471
- 1) Jose Collazo 2) Armando Gay
- 3) Joshua Martinez 4) Adran Ocasio
- 4Colegio Bautista Carolina3:44.41
- 1) Yanth Noname 2) Michael Rivera
- 3) Eduardo Leon 4) Richard Rolzakowski
- 5Petra Mercado 'A'3:48.62
- 1) Joshua Velazquez 2) Alexander Munoz
- 3) Michael Rodriguez 4) Jonathan Caceres
- --Yauco High 'B'x3:39.59
- 1) Juan Rivera 2) Luis Rodriguez
- 3) Luis Martinez 4) Luis Rodriguez
- --Josefina Leon Zayas 'B'x3:53.20
- 1) Luis Perez 2) Roberto Serrano
- 3) Juan Serrano 4) Anthony Rodriguez
- Section 2
- 1Luis Munoz Marin 'A'3:25.9010
- 1) Edgar Rodriguez 2) Jean Diaz
- 3) Ramon Reguero 4) Edgar Rivera
- 2Yauco High 'A'3:27.758
- 1) Brandon Ayala 2) Carlos Ortiz
- 3) Jonathan Fraticceli 4) Jean Matos
- 3Leonides Morales 'A'3:28.826
- 1) Felix Colon 2) John Torres
- 3) Reinaldo Toro 4) Kevin Castro
- 4Jardines DE Ponce 'A'3:29.984
- 1) Natannael Quinonez 2) Gabriel Cruz
- 3) Gabyn Soler 4) Yameil Lopez
- 5Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'3:38.40
- 1) Gerardo Serrano 2) Esteban Rodriguez
- 3) Ezequiel Rios 4) Joshuali Grau
PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Luis Munoz Marin 'A'3:25.90210
- 1) Edgar Rodriguez 2) Jean Diaz
- 3) Ramon Reguero 4) Edgar Rivera
- 2Yauco High 'A'3:27.7528
- 1) Brandon Ayala 2) Carlos Ortiz
- 3) Jonathan Fraticceli 4) Jean Matos
- 3Leonides Morales 'A'3:28.8226
- 1) Felix Colon 2) John Torres
- 3) Reinaldo Toro 4) Kevin Castro
- 4Jardines DE Ponce 'A'3:29.9824
- 1) Natannael Quinonez 2) Gabriel Cruz
- 3) Gabyn Soler 4) Yameil Lopez
- 5Natividad Rodriguez 'A'3:33.0412
- 1) Jose Aviles 2) Irvin DE Jesus
- 3) Steven Castride 4) Cristopher Perez
- 6DE LA Salle 'A'3:37.4711
- 1) Jose Collazo 2) Armando Gay
- 3) Joshua Martinez 4) Adran Ocasio
- 7Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'3:38.402
- 1) Gerardo Serrano 2) Esteban Rodriguez
- 3) Ezequiel Rios 4) Joshuali Grau
- 8Yauco High 'B'x3:39.591
- 1) Juan Rivera 2) Luis Rodriguez
- 3) Luis Martinez 4) Luis Rodriguez
- 9Colegio Bautista Carolina3:44.411
- 1) Yanth Noname 2) Michael Rivera
- 3) Eduardo Leon 4) Richard Rolzakowski
- 10Petra Mercado 'A'3:48.621
- 1) Joshua Velazquez 2) Alexander Munoz
- 3) Michael Rodriguez 4) Jonathan Caceres
- 11Josefina Leon Zayas 'B'x3:53.201
- 1) Luis Perez 2) Roberto Serrano
- 3) Juan Serrano 4) Anthony Rodriguez
- Men - ESC. SUPERIORES - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
- 1)LUIS MUNOZ MARIN (56) 2)LEONIDES MORALES (35)
- 3)YAUCO HIGH (32) 4)JARDINES DE PONCE (30)
- 5)JOSEFINA LEON ZAYAS (12) 6)JOSE COLLAZO COLON (7)
- 7)NATIVIDAD RODRIGUEZ (5) 8)AMERICAN MILITARY ACADEMY (4)
- 9)COLEGIO BAUTISTA CAROLINA (2) 10)DE LA SALLE (1)
- 10)PETRA MERCADO (1)
Back