2018 Abington Heights Jr. High Invitational
4/28/2018
Abington Heights High School

  • Girls Discus Throw
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:N105-052014Jessica Slagus, North Pocono
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Gabby CaseLakeland78-0110
  • 78-01FOUL73-08
  • 2 Paige FiumeWayne Highla77-078
  • 77-0776-0571-10
  • 3 Sophia LukowskiGreater Nanticoke75-016
  • 59-0467-0875-01
  • 4 Abby MerrifieldMid Valley J70-115
  • 70-1161-05FOUL
  • 5 Bella HewittAbington Hei70-094
  • 65-00FOUL70-09
  • 6 Noelle FantanarosaAbington Hei69-073
  • 69-07FOUL66-06
  • 7 Jayden GregoryWestern Wayn68-092
  • 61-0068-0958-08
  • 8 Danielle ZambettiNorth Pocono67-051
  • FOUL63-0967-05
  • 9 Brianna GrowTunkhannock67-00
  • 67-0055-0366-10
  • 10 Olivia WarholicLakeland63-10
  • 58-1155-0963-10
  • 11 Jacqueline PintoMid Valley J62-07
  • 57-0162-0753-03
  • 12 Grace SteffenWallenpaupac60-05
  • 56-05FOUL60-05
  • 13 Aubrey LaytonWestern Wayn59-10
  • FOUL59-1052-06
  • 14 Sophia Flores-WeidnerLackawanna Trail59-06
  • 57-0652-1159-06
  • 15 Rachel SiegfriedWallenpaupac57-07
  • 57-0751-0751-02
  • 16 Taylor WarringWayne Highla56-11
  • 56-11FOUL53-07
  • 17 Meaghan HuntDelaware Val56-09
  • 56-09FOUL54-01
  • 18 Erin DugganNorth Pocono56-01
  • 51-0053-0156-01
  • 19 Ciara HundleyMontrose55-10
  • 55-1053-0754-03
  • 20 Kiersten DooleySusquehanna54-09
  • 45-0752-0254-09
  • 21 Nicole SkelengerDelaware Val50-10
  • 46-0648-0250-10
  • 22 Ariana CrossMontrose45-05
  • 35-1135-0945-05
  • 23 Danica ThurmanElk Lake Jun45-04
  • FOUL41-0745-04
  • 24 Sarah DaySusquehanna45-00
  • 45-0042-1041-08
  • 25 Josephine PaolucciLackawanna Trail44-04
  • 42-11FOUL44-04
  • 26 Alexandra NenishRiverside Ju42-08
  • 41-0142-0642-08
  • 27 Dahlia OfaltElk Lake Jun41-11
  • FOUL41-1128-00
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Abington Heights Middle Sc (146) 2)Riverside Junior High Sch (59)
  • 2)Western Wayne Middle Schoo (59) 4)Lakeland (58)
  • 5)Wayne Highlands Middle Sch (48) 6)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (45)
  • 7)Holy Redeemer High School (40) 8)Tunkhannock Junior High (38)
  • 9)Mid Valley Junior High Sch (24) 10)Greater Nanticoke (18)
  • 11)Elk Lake Junior High Schoo (15) 12)Montrose (13)
  • 13)Pocono Mountain West (11) 14)Lackawanna Trail (7)
  • 14)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (7) 16)Susquehanna Community (6)
  • 17)Delaware Valley Middle Sch (5) 18)North Pocono (4)
Back