2018 Abington Heights Jr. High Invitational
4/28/2018
Abington Heights High School

  • Boys Triple Jump
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:N40-072013Alex Long, Western Wayne
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Louis SauterScranton Pre36-00.0010
  • FOUL36-0034-09.25
  • 2 Sam CastellaniScranton Pre35-02.008
  • 34-10FOUL35-02
  • 3 Joey CoccoNorth Pocono35-01.756
  • FOULFOUL35-01.75
  • 4 Joshua GodlewskiRiverside Ju34-02.755
  • 33-0133-0234-02.75
  • 5 George LeeWestern Wayn33-10.754
  • 33-1033-10.7532-10
  • 6 TJ RoqueLakeland33-09.753
  • 33-09.7532-00.5032-06
  • 7 Andrew HeidValley View33-08.002
  • 33-01.5033-0833-04.75
  • 8 Jeremiah WoloMid Valley J33-02.001
  • FOUL33-0232-10.25
  • 9 Jacob ScottAbington Hei32-05.50
  • 32-05.5030-09FOUL
  • 10 Michael KazmierczakRiverside Ju32-03.50
  • 32-03.5030-04.5030-04.25
  • 11 Jacob NielsenValley View31-04.50
  • 31-04.5031-00.2529-03.50
  • 12 Max YarboroughMid Valley J30-09.50
  • FOUL29-03.2530-09.50
  • 13 Brandon QuinnNorth Pocono30-09.25
  • FOUL30-06.5030-09.25
  • 14 Christopher RussianLakeland30-06.25
  • 30-06.2530-00.25FOUL
  • 15 Jacy WilsonSusquehanna30-03.50
  • 28-11.2529-00.5030-03.50
  • 16 Jakob SteffyTunkhannock30-01.50
  • 30-01.50FOUL29-03
  • 17 Quinnan JeremyElk Lake Jun29-10.75
  • 29-0529-10.7528-07
  • 18 Bryce HavilandWayne Highla29-05.00
  • 28-06.5029-0229-05
  • 19 Liam SmithWallenpaupac28-11.00
  • 28-08.25FOUL28-11
  • 20 Zach Eisele-BockelcampWayne Highla28-10.25
  • 28-10.2527-1027-03.50
  • 21 Chris ClaussAbington Hei28-03.50
  • FOUL26-09.5028-03.50
  • 22 Kadin CorsonMontrose27-08.50
  • 27-08.50FOULFOUL
  • 23 Dan AndersonDelaware Val26-10.50
  • 25-0626-09.5026-10.50
  • 24 Max BluhmLackawanna TrailJ26-10.50
  • 26-10.5026-05.5026-03.50
  • 25 Lucas MacdonoughWallenpaupac25-07.25
  • 25-07.2524-0725-03.50
  • 26 Shane AndersonDelaware Val25-07.00
  • 25-0725-04.7525-05.50
  • -- Jacob DowntonSusquehannaFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • -- Jacob KopczaWestern WaynFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Lakeland (98) 2)North Pocono (94)
  • 3)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (83) 4)Scranton Preparatory Scho (70.50)
  • 5)Valley View (53) 6)Riverside Junior High Sch (47)
  • 7)Mid Valley Junior High Sch (43) 8)Western Wayne Middle Scho (27)
  • 9)Abington Heights Middle Sc (24.50) 10)Tunkhannock Junior High (23)
  • 11)Wayne Highlands Middle Sch (18) 12)Delaware Valley Middle Sc (12)
  • 13)Elk Lake Junior High Schoo (10) 14)Holy Redeemer High School (5)
  • 15)Lackawanna Trail (1) 
Back