- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
- Meet AA:N3:43.575/9/2016Lakeland, Lakeland
- Borosky, Good, Pidgeon, Prudente
- Meet AAA:N3:43.925/3/2013Delaware Valley Middle School, Delawa
- K Dillon, L Curto, C Rwakonda, A Cernek
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Lakeland 'A'3:55.19310
- 1) Gino Ofcharsky 2) Chase Nolan
- 3) David Campbell 4) Michael Pidgeon
- 55.237(55.237)1:56.933(1:01.697)2:55.513(58.580)
- 3:55.187(59.674)
- 2Mid Valley Junior High Sc4:00.7138
- 1) Michael Bennici 2) Zachary Popko
- 3) Jeremiah Wolo 4) Kyle Marcinkevich
- 1:00.136(1:00.136)2:04.929(1:04.793)3:03.305(58.376)
- 4:00.702(57.398)
- 3Elk Lake Junior High Scho4:13.5636
- 1) Quinnan Jeremy 2) Matt Balli
- 3) Issaic Brewer 4) Dylan Way
- 57.510(57.510)2:03.036(1:05.526)3:09.607(1:06.571)
- 4:13.558(1:03.952)
- 4Mountain View Junior Seni4:28.4625
- 1) Allan Forturner 2) Aidan Long
- 3) Doug Smith 4) Cohen Anderson
- 1:09.380(1:09.380)2:20.043(1:10.663)3:22.535(1:02.493)
- 4:28.454(1:05.919)
- 5Montrose 'A'4:39.7414
- 1) Aiden Martin 2) Nick Harder
- 3) Ryan Kadlecik 4) James Bixby
- 1:04.089(1:04.089)2:17.253(1:13.165)3:29.903(1:12.650)
- 4:39.731(1:09.829)
- 6Blue Ridge Junior High Sc5:18.6713
- 1) Ryan Stallings 2) Nick Ross
- 3) Duncan Geyer 4) Jacob Birtch
- 1:19.996(1:19.996)2:49.889(1:29.894)4:12.531(1:22.643)
- 5:18.666(1:06.135)
- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
- Meet AA:N3:43.575/9/2016Lakeland, Lakeland
- Borosky, Good, Pidgeon, Prudente
- Meet AAA:N3:43.925/3/2013Delaware Valley Middle School, Delawa
- K Dillon, L Curto, C Rwakonda, A Cernek
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- 1Wallenpaupack Area Middle3:55.93310
- 1) Kyle Kellstrom 2) Caleb Fylstra
- 3) Thomas McCabe 4) Christopher Maurice
- 57.228(57.228)2:04.006(1:06.778)3:00.585(56.580)
- 3:55.922(55.337)
- 2North Pocono 'A'3:56.7938
- 1) Noah Budnovitch 2) Patrick Flyte
- 3) Caleb Kenyon 4) Colin Kravitz
- 1:01.623(1:01.623)2:01.001(59.379)3:01.893(1:00.892)
- 3:56.788(54.895)
- 3Scranton 'A'3:57.4736
- 1) Elijah Garcia 2) Chris Strang
- 3) Richard Nelson 4) Camden Miller
- 56.381(56.381)2:00.114(1:03.733)2:59.000(58.886)
- 3:57.469(58.470)
- 4Wayne Highlands Middle Sc4:09.3735
- 1) Adam Moeykens 2) James Wohlmaker
- 3) Andrew Tucker 4) Zach Eisele-Bockelcamp
- 1:03.207(1:03.207)2:04.776(1:01.569)3:07.412(1:02.637)
- 4:09.364(1:01.953)
- 5Delaware Valley Middle Sc4:11.0124
- 1) Ken Galeano 2) Tyler Yadanza
- 3) Dan Anderson 4) Cole Yankalunas
- 1:03.822(1:03.822)2:09.060(1:05.238)3:09.428(1:00.368)
- 4:11.005(1:01.578)
- 6Abington Heights Middle S4:16.4723
- 1) Chris Clauss 2) DJ Rosenkrans
- 3) Collin Cremard 4) Will Granci
- 1:01.906(1:01.906)2:08.848(1:06.943)3:10.919(1:02.072)
- 4:16.462(1:05.543)
- 7Scranton Preparatory Scho4:17.5632
- 1:03.880(1:03.880)2:11.041(1:07.161)3:18.202(1:07.162)
- 4:17.553(59.351)
- 8West Scranton Intermediat4:27.1111
- 1) Noah Paluskaus 2) Michael Reed
- 3) Kolbin McDonough 4) Justin Gockley
- 1:07.678(1:07.678)2:15.521(1:07.843)3:25.644(1:10.124)
- 4:27.102(1:01.458)
- 9Valley View Middle School4:28.702
- 1:05.502(1:05.502)2:15.595(1:10.093)3:24.019(1:08.425)
- 4:28.699(1:04.680)
- Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
- 1)Lakeland (153) 2)Mid Valley Junior High Sc (130.50)
- 3)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (124) 4)North Pocono (113)
- 5)Scranton (112.33) 6)Riverside Junior High Sch (90)
- 7)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (79.33) 8)Valley View Middle School (70)
- 9)Dunmore Junior High School (43) 10)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (38)
- 11)Elk Lake Junior High Schoo (34) 12)Abington Heights Middle S (32.33)
- 13)Lackawanna Trail (31) 14)Delaware Valley Middle Sc (24)
- 15)Wayne Highlands Middle Sch (23) 16)Mountain View Junior Seni (20.50)
- 17)Western Wayne Middle Schoo (17) 18)Blue Ridge Junior High Sc (10)
- 19)Montrose (8) 20)West Scranton Intermediat (6)
- 21)Susquehanna Community (1)
Back