- B Boys 800 Meter Run AA
- Dist Record:N1:54.241989Hugh Mundy, Dallas
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Sebastian Brudnicki (11)Mid Valley S1:58.94310
- 57.336(57.336)1:58.937(1:01.602)
- 2Dominic Capaci (12)Holy Redeeme2:03.2138
- 59.573(59.573)2:03.208(1:03.635)
- 3Paris Alunni (11)Dunmore2:03.6036
- 1:00.910(1:00.910)2:03.597(1:02.687)
- 4Matthew McGowan (11)Lakeland2:04.4435
- 1:00.688(1:00.688)2:04.434(1:03.747)
- 5Gary Geinitz (11)Western Wayne2:04.5434
- 59.844(59.844)2:04.532(1:04.689)
- 6Nathan Salus (11)Lake Lehman2:04.9233
- 1:00.981(1:00.981)2:04.914(1:03.933)
- 7Stephen Postupak (12)Scranton Pre2:04.9532
- 1:00.260(1:00.260)2:04.944(1:04.685)
- 8Lukas Volpetti (12)Holy Redeeme2:05.7331
- 59.484(59.484)2:05.724(1:06.241)
- 9John Piorkowski (11)Mid Valley S2:05.883
- 1:01.227(1:01.227)2:05.877(1:04.650)
- 10Colin Pacyna (10)Mid Valley S2:09.712
- 1:02.577(1:02.577)2:09.710(1:07.134)
- 11Ken Kincel (12)Scranton Pre2:10.712
- 1:06.217(1:06.217)2:10.701(1:04.484)
- 12Gavin Beck (11)Riverside (2)2:11.072
- 1:00.984(1:00.984)2:11.070(1:10.086)
- 13Wyatt Morris (12)Northwest Area2:11.772
- 1:04.036(1:04.036)2:11.762(1:07.727)
- 14Colin Spellman (12)Montrose2:12.073
- 1:01.438(1:01.438)2:12.069(1:10.631)
- 15Matthew Korty (10)Carbondale A2:14.061
- 1:08.386(1:08.386)2:14.055(1:05.669)
- 16Chris Holmes (12)Holy Redeeme2:14.621
- 1:06.057(1:06.057)2:14.613(1:08.556)
- 17Doug Walsh (10)Holy Cross H2:14.752
- 1:01.873(1:01.873)2:14.745(1:12.873)
- 18Noah Chup (11)Lakeland2:14.863
- 1:01.197(1:01.197)2:14.859(1:13.662)
- 19Nick Coy (11)Montrose2:14.921
- 1:05.470(1:05.470)2:14.912(1:09.442)
- 20Noah Staff (11)Elk Lake Hig2:15.782
- 1:03.456(1:03.456)2:15.775(1:12.320)
- 21David Campbell (10)Lakeland2:16.332
- 1:06.514(1:06.514)2:16.328(1:09.814)
- 22Thomas Lee (10)Holy Cross H2:17.011
- 1:05.351(1:05.351)2:17.003(1:11.653)
- 23Jack Condon (11)Blue Ridge2:18.241
- 1:08.685(1:08.685)2:18.235(1:09.550)
- 24Kyle Bohlin (12)Hanover Area2:19.032
- 1:07.009(1:07.009)2:19.022(1:12.013)
- 25Chayce QuarantaSusquehanna2:20.041
- 1:05.846(1:05.846)2:20.040(1:14.194)
- 26Isaac Vierling (11)Lackawanna Trail2:20.941
- 1:08.988(1:08.988)2:20.935(1:11.948)
- 27Michael Wademan (12)Mountain Vie2:23.791
- 1:09.203(1:09.203)2:23.788(1:14.585)
- 28Frank Yuscavage (10)Hanover Area2:24.451
- 1:11.705(1:11.705)2:24.445(1:12.741)
- Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Lakeland (95) 2)Mid Valley Sr. High Schoo (90)
- 3)Western Wayne (79) 4)Scranton Preparatory Scho (72)
- 5)Montrose (69) 6)Riverside (2) (40)
- 6)Hanover Area (40) 8)Holy Redeemer High School (37)
- 9)Dunmore (28.50) 10)Holy Cross High School (28)
- 11)Lake Lehman (26.50) 12)Susquehanna Community (25)
- 13)Northwest Area (22) 14)GAR Memorial (17)
- 15)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr High (9) 16)Blue Ridge (8)
- 16)Lackawanna Trail (8) 16)Elk Lake High School (8)
Back