- Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
- AA:4:05.362005Lakeland
- A Hughes, T Carito, C Lisowski, S Bochnovich
- AAA:3:59.642012Honesdale
- K Miller, M Martin, S Hill, J Wilson
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Western Wayne 'A'4:08.41310
- 1:01.441(1:01.441)2:02.589(1:01.148)3:08.140(1:05.551)
- 4:08.408(1:00.268)
- 2Lakeland 'A'4:25.9028
- 1) Skylar Arendt 2) Olivia James
- 3) Addie Piraino 4) Liberty Stefalo
- 1:07.158(1:07.158)2:15.119(1:07.961)3:21.130(1:06.011)
- 4:25.891(1:04.761)
- 3Dunmore 'A'4:25.9126
- 1) Mia Chiaro 2) Molly Zimmer
- 3) Abby Springer 4) Katie Alunni
- 1:02.444(1:02.444)2:13.899(1:11.455)3:23.524(1:09.625)
- 4:25.906(1:02.382)
- 4Montrose 'A'4:27.9035
- 1) Chalice Guyette 2) Georgia Smith
- 3) Hannah Perkins 4) Lindsey Coy
- 58.677(58.677)2:10.781(1:12.104)3:19.881(1:09.100)
- 4:27.896(1:08.015)
- 5Lackawanna Trail 'A'4:39.1614
- 1:05.169(1:05.169)2:21.513(1:16.344)3:34.013(1:12.500)
- 4:39.152(1:05.139)
- 6Elk Lake High School 'A'4:44.6623
- 1) Shyanne Bennett 2) Sadie Bosscher
- 3) Mercedes Zajaczkowski 4) Destiny McCarey
- 1:13.079(1:13.079)2:21.368(1:08.289)3:32.395(1:11.027)
- 4:44.651(1:12.256)
- 7Holy Cross High School '4:51.6712
- 1) Sydney Skrutski 2) Alex Tomaine
- 3) Liz Talbot 4) Gianna Calciano
- 1:10.695(1:10.695)2:25.120(1:14.425)3:40.011(1:14.891)
- 4:51.662(1:11.651)
- Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
- AA:4:05.362005Lakeland
- A Hughes, T Carito, C Lisowski, S Bochnovich
- AAA:3:59.642012Honesdale
- K Miller, M Martin, S Hill, J Wilson
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- 1Abington Heights 'A'4:09.21310
- 1) Dani Beamish 2) Anna Marchetta
- 3) Heidi Hughes 4) Gianna Sabatini
- 1:01.671(1:01.671)2:07.615(1:05.944)3:09.710(1:02.095)
- 4:09.207(59.497)
- 2Pittston Area 'A'4:09.7138
- 1) Jenna Smith 2) Giavanna Innamorati
- 3) Jakiya Kroon 4) Nicole Zambetti
- 58.904(58.904)2:05.613(1:06.709)3:07.951(1:02.338)
- 4:09.706(1:01.755)
- 3Wallenpaupack 'A'4:16.8536
- 1:03.537(1:03.537)2:08.868(1:05.331)3:13.089(1:04.221)
- 4:16.845(1:03.756)
- 4Scranton 'A'4:19.7125
- 1:00.721(1:00.721)2:10.797(1:10.076)3:15.130(1:04.333)
- 4:19.709(1:04.579)
- 5West Scranton 'A'4:24.2834
- 1) Angelina Moraca 2) Cassandra Moraca
- 3) Natalie Nowakowski 4) Keyla Lantigua
- 1:03.527(1:03.527)2:11.346(1:07.819)3:20.234(1:08.888)
- 4:24.274(1:04.040)
- 6North Pocono 'A'4:24.7833
- 1) Kaylee Suchocki 2) Jenna Baljunas
- 3) Alana Kravitz 4) Lila Gaughan
- 1:01.285(1:01.285)2:10.092(1:08.807)3:19.084(1:08.992)
- 4:24.772(1:05.688)
- 7Tunkhannock 'A'4:26.3022
- 1) Anna Brown 2) Kailyn Smith
- 3) Camryn Rogers 4) Haillee Jennings
- 1:04.795(1:04.795)2:11.768(1:06.973)3:21.767(1:09.999)
- 4:26.291(1:04.524)
- 8Scranton Prep Girls 'A'4:29.4831
- 1:02.830(1:02.830)2:13.360(1:10.530)3:22.970(1:09.610)
- 4:29.477(1:06.507)
- 9Delaware Valley 'A'4:41.082
- 1:04.050(1:04.050)2:17.671(1:13.621)3:31.449(1:13.778)
- 4:41.078(1:09.629)
- 10Valley View 'A'4:42.521
- 1) Samantha Adams 2) Paige Redman
- 3) Kaitlyn Newberry 4) Alyssa Harrington
- 1:11.308(1:11.308)2:25.466(1:14.158)3:35.546(1:10.080)
- 4:42.515(1:06.969)
- 11Honesdale 'A'4:42.992
- 1) Alexandra Skidmore 2) Dalen Banicky
- 3) Mackenzie LaMorte 4) Shannon O'Day
- 1:08.965(1:08.965)2:23.518(1:14.553)3:34.628(1:11.110)
- 4:42.984(1:08.356)
- Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
- 1)Western Wayne (50) 1)Abington Heights (50)
- 3)Montrose (42) 4)Lackawanna Trail (29)
- 4)Lakeland (29) 4)Pittston Area (29)
- 7)Wallenpaupack (26) 8)Delaware Valley (25)
- 9)Scranton Prep Girls (24) 9)Valley View (24)
- 9)Scranton (24) 12)Dunmore (20)
- 12)Elk Lake High School (20) 14)Mid Valley Sr. High Schoo (18)
- 15)Holy Cross High School (14) 16)West Scranton (12)
- 17)Blue Ridge (9) 18)Tunkhannock (8)
- 19)North Pocono (7) 20)Honesdale (4)
Back