- Girls Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- Flight 1
- 1Schnieder, Sarah (9)Lordstown14‑10.00
- 14-05.5014-09.5014-05.75FOUL14-0314-10
- 2Walker, Grace (9)McKeesport Area13‑08.50
- 12-02.2512-03.5013-08.50
- 3Quattro, Grace (10)South Fayett13‑08.00
- 13-0813-0212-11.25
- 4Ensign, Lexie (11)Lordstown13‑04.75
- 13-00.50FOUL13-04.75
- 5Bair, Sydney (9)South Fayett12‑04.75
- 12-04.75FOUL12-02.25
- 6Puckett, Lilly (10)Magnificat H12‑03.00
- 5-03FOUL12-03
- 7Stefka, Olivia (10)Padua Franciscan12‑02.25
- 12-02.2511-10.2512-02
- 8St. Aubyn, Taylor (10)Magnificat H12‑00.75
- 12-00.75FOUL11-09
- 9Ordiway, Alix (9)Bradford Area11‑11.25
- FOUL5-07.2511-11.25
- 10Petter, Naia (10)South Fayett11‑09.75
- 11-09.7511-09.75FOUL
- 11Chapman, Ali (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula11‑06.25
- FOUL11-06.2511-00
- 12Allen, Lanie (9)Bradford Area11‑03.50
- FOUL11-03.5010-02
- 13Gaugler, Caitlyn (10)Magnificat H11‑01.25
- 11-01.2510-10.2510-08.50
- 14Minor, Mackenzie (10)Lordstown8‑09.25
- 8-09.25FOUL6-09
- Flight 2
- 1Mitchell, Mahalia (12)The Speed Ac17‑08.00
- 17-00.2516-08.2517-0816-09.5017-0017-03.50
- 2Meecham, Jada (12)The Speed Ac17‑04.00
- 16-10.2517-01.7516-0417-0417-03.7515-02
- 3Perryman, Ashley (11)Beachwood16‑08.25
- 16-05.2516-08.2515-09.5016-00.5015-11.7516-06.25
- 4Griffin, Ashaunti (12)Beachwood15‑09.50
- 14-09.7515-01.7515-07.50FOUL15-09.5015-09
- 5Johnson, Regan (11)Bradford Area15‑07.50
- 13-09.7515-03.2515-00.2515-00.2515-0015-07.50
- 6Chappell, Lauren (12)Seneca Valley15‑06.25
- 14-10.7514-0415-05.5014-05.7515-06.25FOUL
- 7Dellaserra, Zoe (11)Green15‑04.50
- 15-02.5015-04.5013-11.7514-0013-08.7514-01
- 8Smollen, Reagan (12)Unattached14‑04.50
- FOUL14-0114-04.50FOULFOULFOUL
- 9Amoroso, Chloe (11)Padua Franciscan14‑01.00
- FOUL14-01FOUL
- 10Bestpitch, Kayla (11)St. Mary's (13‑08.25
- 12-10.2513-08.25FOUL
- 11Nagy, Sierra (12)Slippery Rock Area13‑05.50
- 13-0113-05.5012-10.75
- 12Wherthy, Ashlee (11)Slippery Rock Area12‑10.25
- 12-10.2512-09.7512-09.75
- 13Webb, Rasona (9)McKeesport Area11‑04.50
- 11-04.50FOULFOUL
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- Finals
- 1Mitchell, Mahalia (12)The Speed Ac17‑08.00
- 17-00.2516-08.2517-0816-09.5017-0017-03.50
- 2Meecham, Jada (12)The Speed Ac17‑04.00
- 16-10.2517-01.7516-0417-0417-03.7515-02
- 3Perryman, Ashley (11)Beachwood16‑08.25
- 16-05.2516-08.2515-09.5016-00.5015-11.7516-06.25
- 4Griffin, Ashaunti (12)Beachwood15‑09.50
- 14-09.7515-01.7515-07.50FOUL15-09.5015-09
- 5Johnson, Regan (11)Bradford Area15‑07.50
- 13-09.7515-03.2515-00.2515-00.2515-0015-07.50
- 6Chappell, Lauren (12)Seneca Valley15‑06.25
- 14-10.7514-0415-05.5014-05.7515-06.25FOUL
- 7Dellaserra, Zoe (11)Green15‑04.50
- 15-02.5015-04.5013-11.7514-0013-08.7514-01
- 8Schnieder, Sarah (9)Lordstown14‑10.00
- 14-05.5014-09.5014-05.75FOUL14-0314-10
- 9Smollen, Reagan (12)Unattached14‑04.50
- FOUL14-0114-04.50FOULFOULFOUL
- 10Amoroso, Chloe (11)Padua Franciscan14‑01.00
- FOUL14-01FOUL
- 11Walker, Grace (9)McKeesport Area13‑08.50
- 12-02.2512-03.5013-08.50
- 12Bestpitch, Kayla (11)St. Mary's (13‑08.25
- 12-10.2513-08.25FOUL
- 13Quattro, Grace (10)South Fayett13‑08.00
- 13-0813-0212-11.25
- 14Nagy, Sierra (12)Slippery Rock Area13‑05.50
- 13-0113-05.5012-10.75
- 15Ensign, Lexie (11)Lordstown13‑04.75
- 13-00.50FOUL13-04.75
- 16Wherthy, Ashlee (11)Slippery Rock Area12‑10.25
- 12-10.2512-09.7512-09.75
- 17Bair, Sydney (9)South Fayett12‑04.75
- 12-04.75FOUL12-02.25
- 18Puckett, Lilly (10)Magnificat H12‑03.00
- 5-03FOUL12-03
- 19Stefka, Olivia (10)Padua Franciscan12‑02.25
- 12-02.2511-10.2512-02
- 20St. Aubyn, Taylor (10)Magnificat H12‑00.75
- 12-00.75FOUL11-09
- 21Ordiway, Alix (9)Bradford Area11‑11.25
- FOUL5-07.2511-11.25
- 22Petter, Naia (10)South Fayett11‑09.75
- 11-09.7511-09.75FOUL
- 23Chapman, Ali (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula11‑06.25
- FOUL11-06.2511-00
- 24Webb, Rasona (9)McKeesport Area11‑04.50
- 11-04.50FOULFOUL
- 25Allen, Lanie (9)Bradford Area11‑03.50
- FOUL11-03.5010-02
- 26Gaugler, Caitlyn (10)Magnificat H11‑01.25
- 11-01.2510-10.2510-08.50
- 27Minor, Mackenzie (10)Lordstown8‑09.25
- 8-09.25FOUL6-09
Back