- Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
- Section 1
- 1The Speed Academy Athlet1:35.32
- 1) Gardner, Isaiah 10 2) Bennett, Ethan 10
- 3) Salerno, Fiore 10 4) Joseph-Odwin, Josaih 10
- 2Hudson 'A'1:35.68
- 3) 4) Jayaram,
- 3Berea-Midpark High Schoo1:36.15
- 1) Daugherty, Ian 12 2) Rivera, Ryan 12
- 3) Rhoades, Kyle 12 4) Miller, Anthoney 12
- 4The Speed Academy Athlet1:37.88
- 1) Stewart, Justice 9 2) Morales, Christopher 9
- 3) Gardner, Elijah 9 4) Baxter, Mark 9
- 5Berea-Midpark High Schoo1:42.97
- 1) Easley, Jeremy 10 2) Agnew, Bryce 12
- 3) 4) Longino,
- 6St. Mary's (Lancaster)1:46.35
- 1) Murty, Brendon 11 2) Lavarnway, Elijah 11
- 3) Kupczyk, Joe 11 4) Mccartney, Jadon 11
- Section 2
- 1John Hay 'A'1:35.40
- 1) Jackson, Devontae 11 2) McGhee, Ramere 12
- 3) Pope, Kenneth 12 4) Ballard, Brentt 11
- 2Padua Franciscan 'A'1:40.47
- 1) Roberson, Rashim 12 2) Walker, Jordan 12
- 3) Butkiewicz, Cole 12 4) Skrab, Jay 10
- 3Lordstown 'A'1:41.58
- 1) Bosley, Jared 12 2) Paisley, Jack 10
- 3) Moyers, Jimmy 11 4) Jones, Jermaine 11
- 4Padua Franciscan 'B'1:49.32
- 1) Fox, Patrick 10 2) Kucera, Anthony 9
- 3) Frostino, Benjamin 9 4) Wegas, Adam 12
- 5Lake Catholic 'A'1:49.98
- 1) O'Keeffe, James 9 2) O'Keeffe, John 9
- 3) Pacheco, Alexis 9 4) Frisbie, Liam 9
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1The Speed Academy Athlet1:35.321
- 1) Gardner, Isaiah 10 2) Bennett, Ethan 10
- 3) Salerno, Fiore 10 4) Joseph-Odwin, Josaih 10
- 2John Hay 'A'1:35.402
- 1) Jackson, Devontae 11 2) McGhee, Ramere 12
- 3) Pope, Kenneth 12 4) Ballard, Brentt 11
- 3Hudson 'A'1:35.681
- 3) 4) Jayaram,
- 4Berea-Midpark High Schoo1:36.151
- 1) Daugherty, Ian 12 2) Rivera, Ryan 12
- 3) Rhoades, Kyle 12 4) Miller, Anthoney 12
- 5The Speed Academy Athlet1:37.881
- 1) Stewart, Justice 9 2) Morales, Christopher 9
- 3) Gardner, Elijah 9 4) Baxter, Mark 9
- 6Padua Franciscan 'A'1:40.472
- 1) Roberson, Rashim 12 2) Walker, Jordan 12
- 3) Butkiewicz, Cole 12 4) Skrab, Jay 10
- 7Lordstown 'A'1:41.582
- 1) Bosley, Jared 12 2) Paisley, Jack 10
- 3) Moyers, Jimmy 11 4) Jones, Jermaine 11
- 8Berea-Midpark High Schoo1:42.971
- 1) Easley, Jeremy 10 2) Agnew, Bryce 12
- 3) 4) Longino,
- 9St. Mary's (Lancaster)1:46.351
- 1) Murty, Brendon 11 2) Lavarnway, Elijah 11
- 3) Kupczyk, Joe 11 4) Mccartney, Jadon 11
- 10Padua Franciscan 'B'1:49.322
- 1) Fox, Patrick 10 2) Kucera, Anthony 9
- 3) Frostino, Benjamin 9 4) Wegas, Adam 12
- 11Lake Catholic 'A'1:49.982
- 1) O'Keeffe, James 9 2) O'Keeffe, John 9
- 3) Pacheco, Alexis 9 4) Frisbie, Liam 9
Back