- Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- Section 1
- 1Witherspoon, Anna (12)The Speed Ac8.71
- 2Verbancic, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac9.43
- 3Chappell, Lauren (12)Seneca Valley9.50
- 4Henderson, Karah (9)Gilmour Academy9.51
- 5McDermott, Brynley (10)The Speed Ac9.55
- 6Bowker, Ashleigh (11)Lakeview9.58
- 7Logan, Aliyah (11)The Speed Ac10.63
- 8Nagy, Sierra (12)Slippery Rock Area10.64
- 9Avery, Khalea (9)John Hay11.48
- Section 2
- 1Crump, Cori (10)Unattached9.38
- 2Hilkert, Maggie (12)Unattached9.71
- 3Grimm, Aimee (11)Stow-Munroe Falls9.78
- 4Alexander, Maddie (11)Beachwood9.85
- 5Smollen, Reagan (12)Unattached10.16
- 6Romain, Amanda (12)Lordstown10.25
- 7Kranzo, Katja (12)Dunkirk Time10.69
- 8Kuhns, Abigail (11)Stow-Munroe Falls11.50
- 9St. Aubyn, Taylor (10)Magnificat H12.31
- Section 3
- 1Gabor, Hannah (12)Unattached11.04
- 2Clemente, Elizabeth (11)Padua Franciscan11.37
- 3Ng, Ana (12)Slippery Rock Area11.43
- 4Rosfelder, Kathleen (12)Magnificat H11.62
- 5Safran, Alexandra (11)Bradford Area11.73
- 6Williams, Lauren (12)Slippery Rock Area12.00
- 7Laistner, Katelyn (10)St. Mary's (12.32
- 8Khawaja, Pilar (11)Magnificat H12.41
- 9Rhodes, Rachel (10)Stow-Munroe Falls12.64
- 10Carney, Helanea (10)Magnificat H12.86
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1Witherspoon, Anna (12)The Speed Ac8.711
- 2Crump, Cori (10)Unattached9.382
- 3Verbancic, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac9.431
- 4Chappell, Lauren (12)Seneca Valley9.501
- 5Henderson, Karah (9)Gilmour Academy9.511
- 6McDermott, Brynley (10)The Speed Ac9.551
- 7Bowker, Ashleigh (11)Lakeview9.581
- 8Hilkert, Maggie (12)Unattached9.712
- 9Grimm, Aimee (11)Stow-Munroe Falls9.782
- 10Alexander, Maddie (11)Beachwood9.852
- 11Smollen, Reagan (12)Unattached10.162
- 12Romain, Amanda (12)Lordstown10.252
- 13Logan, Aliyah (11)The Speed Ac10.631
- 14Nagy, Sierra (12)Slippery Rock Area10.641
- 15Kranzo, Katja (12)Dunkirk Time10.692
- 16Gabor, Hannah (12)Unattached11.043
- 17Clemente, Elizabeth (11)Padua Franciscan11.373
- 18Ng, Ana (12)Slippery Rock Area11.433
- 19Avery, Khalea (9)John Hay11.481
- 20Kuhns, Abigail (11)Stow-Munroe Falls11.502
- 21Rosfelder, Kathleen (12)Magnificat H11.623
- 22Safran, Alexandra (11)Bradford Area11.733
- 23Williams, Lauren (12)Slippery Rock Area12.003
- 24St. Aubyn, Taylor (10)Magnificat H12.312
- 25Laistner, Katelyn (10)St. Mary's (12.323
- 26Khawaja, Pilar (11)Magnificat H12.413
- 27Rhodes, Rachel (10)Stow-Munroe Falls12.643
- 28Carney, Helanea (10)Magnificat H12.863
Back